LHS ISK Geolocation Database v. 1.0
Items: 4094
Dump timestamp: 2017-05-26 15:07:47
Last measured GeoID: LHS/580, 2013-08-13 18:56:55 UTC
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

           Informational use only. Data stored in LHS ISK Geolocation Database
           should not be used as reference for geodesy or cartographic purposes.
           By using data presented on this webpage you agree to be bound
           with terms of use located at http://lhs.pl/info/gps#disclaimer
           If you do not agree to be bound by all of the terms please do not access,
           use and/or contribute to www.lhs.pl.

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
POI's (Points of Interest)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Type,Name,Latitude,Longitude
Place,Lokomotywownia LHS / LHS Depot,50.740936,23.200808
Place,Zespół Terminali Przeładunkowych LHS T1,50.275875,19.365304
Place,Baza Przeładunku Rud Huty Katowice / Zespół Terminali Przeładunkowych LHS T2,50.2986,19.3191
Place,CHL / Zespół Terminali Przeładunkowych LHS T3,50.28144635745838,19.3107222512467
Place,Polski Gaz / Zespół Terminali Przeładunkowych LHS T4,50.27400879077987,19.3193780255731
Place,ArcelorMittal Poland S.A (Huta Katowice),50.34283219065468,19.28125057689363
Station,Usciług,50.86197164487889,24.16390901186692
Station,Łudin,50.8026166918444,23.9727951080778
Station,Izow,50.82844227404124,24.06347531927865
Station,Hrubieszów LHS,50.793232,23.925937
Station,Werbkowice LHS,50.737241,23.731375
Station,Miączyn LHS,50.729528,23.495521
Station,Jarosławiec,50.711975,23.390621
Station,Zamość Północny (peron/platform),50.745530,23.266338
Station,Zamość Bortatycze LHS,50.739295,23.175735
Station,Zawada,50.718759,23.129512
Station,Szczebrzeszyn LHS,50.670821,22.974956
Station,Zwierzyniec Towarowy LHS,50.591781,22.993473
Station,Biłgoraj LHS,50.552223,22.738356
Station,Huta Deręgowska LHS,50.532554,22.278002
Station,Puszcza LHS,50.448063,22.061784
Station,Drozdów LHS,50.405488,21.794462
Station,Wola Baranowska LHS,50.436175,21.559126
Station,Niekrasów LHS,50.497540,21.387101
Station,Staszów LHS,50.546780,21.149479
Station,Grzybów LHS,50.529332,21.056073
Station,Raczyce LHS,50.582146,20.860428
Station,Gołuchów LHS,50.606927,20.648976
Station,Łączyn LHS,50.609094,20.319092
Station,Sędziszów LHS,50.578690,20.095828
Station,Sędziszów (peron/platform),50.566199,20.056312
Station,Kępie LHS,50.447805,19.947436
Station,Zarzecze LHS,50.357033,19.692026
Station,Jaroszowiec Olkuski,50.339477,19.616445
Station,Olkusz LHS (peron/platform),50.274586,19.570557
Station,Bukowno LHS,50.264452,19.453203
Station,Sławków Południowy LHS,50.274864,19.357486
Office,Biura spółki PKP LHS / PKP LHS Offices,50.714260,23.240396
Office,Przedstawicielstwo handlowe PKP LHS w Lublinie / PKP LHS Trade Agency Lublin,51.245667,22.556713
Office,Przedstawicielstwo handlowe PKP LHS w Katowicach / PKP LHS Trade Agency Katowice,50.264339,19.024940
Office,Terminal Przeładunkowy LHS w Szczebrzeszynie / Szczebrzeszyn Transshipment Terminal,50.67355, 22.97507
Office,Agencja Celna PKP LHS w Hrubieszowie / PKP LHS Customs Agency in Hrubieszów,50.79445, 23.92359
Vantage_point,Skarpa nad Bugiem I / Bug River Scarp I,50.794815,23.955688
Vantage_point,Skarpa nad Bugiem II / Bug River Scarp II,50.788277,23.944489
Vantage_point,Werbkowice I,50.746502,23.752228
Vantage_point,Konopne I,50.73597,23.73010
Vantage_point,Werbkowice Zachodnie IV,50.7394,23.7329
Vantage_point,Koniuchy Kolonia,50.72768,23.58258
Vantage_point,Miączyn I,50.72932,23.49810
Vantage_point,Karp,50.726051,23.449631
Vantage_point,Autostrada do nieba / Highway To Heaven,50.699150,23.088585
Vantage_point,Równina Niedzieliska / Niedzieliska Flat,50.701759,23.053993
Vantage_point,Żurawnica I,50.653625,22.959751
Vantage_point,Żurawnica II,50.642929,22.967819
Vantage_point,Brody,50.678188,22.990866
Vantage_point,Brody II,50.67849,22.98140
Vantage_point,Bagno,50.638439,22.974087
Vantage_point,Zwierzyniec,50.589478,22.997519
Vantage_point,Szozdy I,50.578442,22.948078
Vantage_point,Szozdy II,50.577648,22.954645
Vantage_point,Tor motocrossowy,50.57894,22.92143
Vantage_point,Grusza Ciemnego / Ciemny's Peartree,50.582161,22.908081
Vantage_point,Góra Hołda,50.5757408,22.9108276
Vantage_point,Zarzecze n/Sanem,50.513439,22.222874
Vantage_point,Skarpa nad Sanem / San River Scarp,50.509441,22.221781
Vantage_point,Nowa Wieś,50.499371,22.211823
Vantage_point,Bojanów,50.417664,21.935299
Vantage_point,Pliskowola,50.506195,21.372786
Vantage_point,Staszów Obwodnica,50.555653,21.179602
Vantage_point,Staszów Wschód,50.552427,21.164552
Vantage_point,Staszów Zachód,50.545087,21.142955
Vantage_point,Grzymała,50.5298317,20.9706517
Vantage_point,Ławeczka,50.595147,20.628827
Vantage_point,Stawiany I,50.598835,20.604343
Vantage_point,Stawiany II,50.598534,20.617325
Vantage_point,Stawiany III,50.597294,20.600910
Vantage_point,Szkoła Umianowice,50.58292,20.53225
vantage_point,Łąki Ponidzia,50.59202,20.50255
Vantage_point,Grodzisko Antoniów I,50.58341,20.50354
Vantage_point,Grodzisko Antoniów II,50.58337,20.49871
Vantage_point,Motkowice,50.599678,20.473795
Vantage_point,Dalechowy I,50.60238,20.40412
Vantage_point,Dalechowy II,50.60639,20.39665
Vantage_point,Zagórze,50.605194,20.168667
Vantage_point,Mierzyn,50.585033,20.152744
Vantage_point,Sędziszów Płn.,50.577404,20.092278
Vantage_point,Gniewięcin II,50.534448,20.040150
Vantage_point,Biała Góra I,50.450699,20.007347
Vantage_point,Przybysławice,50.449936,20.022240
Vantage_point,Biała Góra II,50.457504,19.962587
Vantage_point,Kępie I,50.444633,19.944607
Vantage_point,Kępie II,50.46048,19.95497
Vantage_point,Kępie V (NB),50.459580,19.957808
Vantage_point,Kępie VI (NB),50.458351,19.958553
Vantage_point,Kępie VII,50.45130,19.94473
Vantage_point,Kępie X,50.46610,19.95658
Vantage_point,Kępie XI,50.45312,19.94995
Vantage_point,Uniejów-Rędziny II,50.43268,19.94627
Vantage_point,Uniejów-Parcela I,50.425690,19.945122
Vantage_point,Uniejów-Parcela II,50.417160,19.948845
Vantage_point,Uniejów-Kolonia I,50.406574,19.951408
Vantage_point,Uniejów-Parcela III,50.417080,19.941513
Vantage_point,Charsznica,50.401066,19.949734
Vantage_point,Szarkówka III,50.39571,19.92545
Vantage_point,Kamienna Góra Wolbrom (BD),50.365025,19.778077
Vantage_point,Gołaczewy/Zarzecze (BD),50.364191,19.716740
Vantage_point,Zarzecze II,50.36036,19.68258
Vantage_point,Kol. Braciejówka (BD),50.324732,19.675680
Vantage_point,Olkusz I,50.268990,19.549955
Vantage_point,Olkusz II,50.267399,19.559999
Vantage_point,Bolesław I (BD),50.276314,19.497986
Vantage_point,Bolesław II (BD),50.276150,19.502920
Vantage_point,Bukowno,50.269676,19.428978
Vantage_point,Bukowno Przymiarki wiadukt (zanikający/evanescent),50.273159,19.420824
Trainspotting,km 1.0,50.793674,23.944273
Trainspotting,Hrubieszów LHS - km 2.1,50.794327,23.929939
Trainspotting,Hrubieszów LHS - km 4.0,50.787083,23.905779
Trainspotting,Hrubieszów LHS - km 4.3,50.785873,23.900928
Trainspotting,km 5.4,50.779865,23.888527
Trainspotting,km 10.7,50.750088,23.829517
Trainspotting,km 14.5,50.74692, 23.78205
Trainspotting,Werbkowice II,50.745010,23.770596
Trainspotting,Werbkowice V,50.74616,23.76049
Trainspotting,Werbkowice (Akropol) III,50.745987,23.760166
Trainspotting,Werbkowice (Akropol) IV,50.74578, 23.75817
Trainspotting,Werbkowice VI,50.74467,23.75680
Trainspotting,Werbkowice VII,50.74390,23.75375
Trainspotting,Werbkowice Zachodnie I,50.7403665,23.7433812
Trainspotting,Werbkowice Zachodnie III,50.74015,23.74040
Trainspotting,Werbkowice Zachodnie II,50.7388581,23.7254347
Trainspotting,Konopne III,50.73669, 23.73489
Trainspotting,Konopne II,50.74081,23.70933
Trainspotting,Frankamionka,50.72253,23.65421
Trainspotting,Koniuchy,50.73110,23.59910
Trainspotting,km 29.4,50.733848,23.5893813
Trainspotting,km 29.8,50.734953,23.583968
Trainspotting,Zawalów,50.73354,23.56203
Trainspotting,km 34.7,50.72985,23.51529
Trainspotting,km 37.5,50.731701,23.475294
Trainspotting,Jarosławiec I,50.71744,23.37530
Trainspotting,Jarosławiec II,50.72260,23.36331
Trainspotting,Stary wiadukt / Old overpass,50.737461,23.301443
Trainspotting,Zamość Powiatowa,50.74332,23.29560
Trainspotting,Zamość Północny,50.745117,23.266684
Trainspotting,Zamość Lubelska,50.748566,23.242649
Trainspotting,Siedliska wiadukt,50.73556,23.15909
Trainspotting,km 62.6,50.728905,23.146219
Trainspotting,km 63.8,50.721760,23.133688
Trainspotting,km 65.6,50.711731,23.115063
Trainspotting,km 67.7,50.708580,23.085152
Trainspotting,km 70.1,50.699883,23.054596
Trainspotting,km 73.2,50.695560,23.011421
Trainspotting,km 75.6,50.681042,22.988892
Trainspotting,Szczebrzeszyn LHS ND,50.67052,22.97501
Trainspotting,km 78.7,50.658875,22.967134
Trainspotting,km 80.9,50.641731,22.960695
Trainspotting,km 81.8,50.636288,22.967863
Trainspotting,km 84.9,50.609089,22.984085
Trainspotting,km 85.6,50.605247,22.991209
Trainspotting,Malowany Most,50.578918,22.983055
Trainspotting,km 90.8,50.576370,22.958809
Trainspotting,Kanion / Canyon,50.579586,22.915634
Trainspotting,km 100.0,50.572609,22.833881
Trainspotting,Wola Duża,50.567551,22.785494
Trainspotting,km 106.8,50.553555,22.744295
Trainspotting,km 109.8,50.548576,22.703440
Trainspotting,Wiadukt w Ciosmach / Ciosmy Overpass,50.540039,22.564459
Trainspotting,km 126.0,50.5318794,22.4784546
Trainspotting,Maziarnia,50.527969,22.417561
Trainspotting,km 133.8,50.529949,22.368208
Trainspotting,km 135.4,50.532036,22.346319
Trainspotting,km 142.1,50.530235,22.253408
Trainspotting,Przeprawa mostowa nad Sanem / San River Bridge,50.503983,22.210407
Trainspotting,km 147.0,50.500736,22.205515
Trainspotting,km 149.0,50.484955,22.191267
Trainspotting,Nowosielec II,50.470261,22.164124
Trainspotting,Nowosielec I,50.466709,22.150175
Trainspotting,Puszcza II,50.450768,22.075546
Trainspotting,Puszcza I,50.447598,22.059647
Trainspotting,Bojanów I,50.417568,21.955105
Trainspotting,Bojanów II - km 168.0,50.417023,21.951157
Trainspotting,Bojanów III,50.416134,21.943045
Trainspotting,km 171.3,50.413467,21.904036
Trainspotting,km 173.6,50.408573,21.873951
Trainspotting,km 181.9,50.399410,21.758402
Trainspotting,km 181.3,50.401310,21.766361
Trainspotting,km 183.0,50.396797,21.743423
Trainspotting,km 183.7,50.398533,21.732887
Trainspotting,km 194.1,50.427822,21.594013
Trainspotting,km 193.0,50.424980,21.609894
Trainspotting,km 195.1,50.430542,21.581055
Trainspotting,km 199.8,50.444496,21.519341
Trainspotting,Balaton,50.448788,21.491468
Trainspotting,Balaton III,50.447010,21.488527
Trainspotting,Balaton II,50.449867,21.487713
Trainspotting,Przeprawa mostowa nad Wisłą I / Vistula River Bridge I,50.460400,21.450827
Trainspotting,Przeprawa mostowa nad Wisłą II / Vistula River Bridge II,50.461998,21.445440
Trainspotting,Niekrasów I,50.493828,21.395403
Trainspotting,Niekrasów II,50.499958,21.380661
Trainspotting,Strzegomek II,50.526386,21.328882
Trainspotting,Strzegomek I,50.529087,21.313047
Trainspotting,km 220.9,50.535606,21.271484
Trainspotting,Rytwiany,50.553852,21.187778
Trainspotting,Gaj Koniemłocki,50.532852,21.131342
Trainspotting,km 233.7,50.526262,21.118782
Trainspotting,km 237.4,50.523441,21.069845
Trainspotting,Grzybów,50.529797,21.054052
Trainspotting,Wierzbica II,50.532637,21.024841
Trainspotting,Wierzbica I,50.534359,21.009404
Trainspotting,Solec III,50.538615,20.934354
Trainspotting,Solec II,50.540237,20.932739
Trainspotting,Solec I,50.542660,20.930479
Trainspotting,Raczyce I,50.570069,20.887901
Trainspotting,Raczyce II,50.574636,20.877282
Trainspotting,Raczyce III,50.588080,20.846036
Trainspotting,Rzeszutki I,50.589087,20.834545
Trainspotting,Rzeszutki II,50.587868,20.826979
Trainspotting,Zrecze I,50.596340,20.804071
Trainspotting,Zrecze II,50.600490,20.793552
Trainspotting,Chmielnik II,50.603123,20.754118
Trainspotting,Chmielnik III,50.600743,20.754695
Trainspotting,Chmielnik I,50.606445,20.746008
Trainspotting,Chmielnik VI,50.607420,20.723832
Trainspotting,Przededworze I,50.608952,20.708500
Trainspotting,Przededworze II - skrzyżowanie trzech różnych szerokości torów / Tracks of three diffrent gauges crossing,50.609444,20.707340
Trainspotting,km 272.0,50.604485,20.642668
Trainspotting,km 273.0,50.599407,20.629213
Trainspotting,Stawiany I,50.597813,20.604216
Trainspotting,Stawiany II (kapliczka/roadside shrine,50.598274,20.602242
Trainspotting,Lipnik I,50.603691,20.583010
Trainspotting,Kije I,50.601898,20.569201
Trainspotting,Hajdaszek,50.592880,20.541643
Trainspotting,Starorzecze Nidy I,50.59448,20.51137
Trainspotting,Starorzecze Nidy II,50.59386,20.51057
Trainspotting,Most nad rz. Nidą I/ Nida River Bridge I,50.594925,20.495531
Trainspotting,Most nad rz. Nidą II/ Nida River Bridge II,50.59471,20.49680
Trainspotting,km 284.0,50.596996,20.483322
Trainspotting,Wygoda - wiadukt nad torem ŚwKD / ŚwKD Overpass (narrow gauge track),50.606667,20.455898
Trainspotting,km 287.8,50.609009,20.432339
Trainspotting,km 290.8,50.611880,20.390560
Trainspotting,km 291.7,50.612660,20.378350
Trainspotting,km 294.6,50.611187,20.337881
Trainspotting,Ludwinów,50.609264,20.315224
Trainspotting,km 297.9,50.610165,20.292542
Trainspotting,km 299.2,50.615406,20.274626
Trainspotting,km 305.1,50.617233,20.197977
Trainspotting,Krzcięcice I,50.592499,20.169783
Trainspotting,Krzcięcice II,50.587215,20.139357
Trainspotting,Pawłowice / Sędziszów LHS I,50.578957,20.097300
Trainspotting,Sędziszów LHS II,50.574490,20.078974
Trainspotting,Sędziszów III,50.568573,20.061207
Trainspotting,Sędziszów IV,50.559986,20.044340
Trainspotting,Piła,50.551626,20.043954
Trainspotting,Gniewięcin I,50.540736,20.044591
Trainspotting,Klimontów,50.519402,20.028032
Trainspotting,Kozłów II,50.494511,20.018549
Trainspotting,Kozłów I,50.485283,20.016788
Trainspotting,Kozłów III,50.479084,20.017563
Trainspotting,Kamionka,50.464088,20.017134
Trainspotting,Przysieka I,50.463268,20.005890
Trainspotting,Przysieka II,50.464169,19.989239
Trainspotting,Przysieka III,50.462257,19.977652
Trainspotting,Kępie II,50.460018,19.960743
Trainspotting,Kępie III,50.455456,19.952501
Trainspotting,Kępie IV,50.453762,19.952202
Trainspotting,Kępie I,50.446438,19.946880
Trainspotting,Kępie V,50.446438,19.946880
Trainspotting,Kępie VI,50.446438,19.946880
Trainspotting,Kępie VIII,50.4526596,19.9508858
Trainspotting,Kępie IX,50.45611,19.95427
Trainspotting,Uniejów-Rędziny I,50.435917,19.944735
Trainspotting,Uniejów-Rędziny III,50.43328,19.94545
Trainspotting,Uniejów-Parcela,50.425282,19.944134
Trainspotting,Wiadukt Charsznica / Charsznica Overpass,50.403976,19.943275
Trainspotting,Szarkówka I,50.391598,19.912870
Trainspotting,Szarkówka II,50.39458,19.92180
Trainspotting,Szarkówka IV,50.39161,19.91263
Trainspotting,Jeżówka IV,50.404675,19.834356
Trainspotting,Jeżówka III,50.404198,19.832146
Trainspotting,Jeżówka II,50.402733,19.826096
Trainspotting,Jeżówka I,50.402966,19.824615
Trainspotting,km 353.6,50.382008,19.789295
Trainspotting,Kaliś,50.36991,19.72292
Trainspotting,Zarzecze I,50.362915,19.697672
Trainspotting,Chrząstowice II,50.349155,19.688400
Trainspotting,Chrząstowice,50.338299,19.673616
Trainspotting,Jaroszowiec Olk. I,50.345324,19.627746
Trainspotting,Rabsztyn,50.307461,19.603235
Trainspotting,Olkusz Wschodni,50.284817,19.601027
Trainspotting,km 377.9,50.273762,19.574612
Trainspotting,km 378.5,50.275204,19.567059
Trainspotting,km 378.8,50.275928,19.561974
Trainspotting,Bukowno III,50.266987,19.480947
Trainspotting,Bukowno I,50.263969,19.458332
Trainspotting,Bukowno II,50.266136,19.446014
Trainspotting,Bukowno Przymiarki I,50.274940, 19.407661
Trainspotting,Bukowno Przymiarki II,50.2746696,19.4089603
Trainspotting,Bukowno Przymiarki III,50.275125,19.403859
Trainspotting,Most nad Białą Przemszą / Biała Przemsza Bridge,50.276531,19.386450
Trainspotting,Sławków Południowy II,50.276031,19.374292
Trainspotting,Sławków Południowy I,50.275368,19.372223
Trainspotting,Sławków Południowy III,50.274860,19.360228
Trainspotting,Sławków Niwa (łącznica do BPRHK/link to BPRHK),50.283966,19.346453

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Hectometers
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Type,Kilometer,Latitude,Longitude,Altitude (approx.),Measurer,Measure device
POLGAZ,0.1,50.2746722,19.3544622,,TC,ESTD
POLGAZ,0.2,50.2746922,19.3530588,,TC,ESTD
POLGAZ,0.3,50.2747955,19.3516633,,TC,ESTD
POLGAZ,0.4,50.2749144,19.3502722,,TC,ESTD
POLGAZ,0.5,50.2751155,19.3489033,,TC,ESTD
POLGAZ,0.6,50.2753166,19.3475344,,TC,ESTD
POLGAZ,0.7,50.2754833,19.3461555,,TC,ESTD
POLGAZ,0.8,50.2755888,19.3447600,,TC,ESTD
POLGAZ,0.9,50.2756900,19.3433655,,TC,ESTD
POLGAZ,1.0,50.2757944,19.3419700,,TC,ESTD
POLGAZ,1.1,50.2758411,19.3405688,,TC,ESTD
POLGAZ,1.2,50.2757988,19.3391655,,TC,ESTD
POLGAZ,1.3,50.2756822,19.3377733,,TC,ESTD
POLGAZ,1.4,50.2755588,19.3363822,,TC,ESTD
POLGAZ,1.5,50.2754344,19.3349911,,TC,ESTD
POLGAZ,1.6,50.2753111,19.3335999,,TC,ESTD
POLGAZ,1.7,50.2751888,19.3322088,,TC,ESTD
POLGAZ,1.8,50.2750655,19.3308177,,TC,ESTD
POLGAZ,1.9,50.2749411,19.3294266,,TC,ESTD
POLGAZ,2.0,50.2748188,19.3280355,,TC,ESTD
POLGAZ,2.1,50.2746966,19.3266444,,TC,ESTD
POLGAZ,2.2,50.2745722,19.3252522,,TC,ESTD
POLGAZ,2.3,50.2744499,19.3238600,,TC,ESTD
POLGAZ,2.4,50.2743244,19.3224700,,TC,ESTD
POLGAZ,2.5,50.2742000,19.3210800,,TC,ESTD
POLGAZ,2.6,50.2740788,19.3196899,,TC,ESTD
POLGAZ,2.7,50.2739540,19.3182977,,TC,ESTD
POLGAZ,2.8,50.2738311,19.3169055,,TC,ESTD
POLGAZ,2.9,50.2737077,19.3155166,,TC,ESTD
POLGAZ,3.0,50.2735855,19.3141244,,TC,ESTD
POLGAZ,3.1,50.2734622,19.3127322,,TC,ESTD
POLGAZ,3.2,50.2733377,19.3113422,,TC,ESTD
POLGAZ,3.3,50.2732133,19.3099511,,TC,ESTD
POLGAZ,3.4,50.2730922,19.3085599,,TC,ESTD
POLGAZ,3.5,50.2729677,19.3071688,,TC,ESTD
LHS,0.0,50.793828,23.957969,,TC,ESTD
LHS,0.1,50.793556,23.956608,,TC,ESTD
LHS,0.2,50.7932916667,23.95525,,TC,A702
LHS,0.3,50.793025,23.95387,,TC,A702
LHS,0.4,50.792903,23.952475,,TC,A702
LHS,0.5,50.7928472222,23.9511416667,,TC,A702
LHS,0.6,50.792875,23.9496416667,,TC,A702
LHS,0.7,50.7930283333,23.9482866667,,TC,A702
LHS,0.8,50.79325,23.9468583333,,TC,A702
LHS,0.9,50.7935966667,23.9455266667,,TC,A702
LHS,1.0,50.7940277778,23.9442555556,,TC,A702
LHS,1.1,50.79441333329999,23.9428983333,,TC,A702
LHS,1.2,50.7947916667,23.9418616667,,TC,A702
LHS,1.3,50.79519333329999,23.9404183333,,TC,A702
LHS,1.4,50.79546166670001,23.9390766667,,TC,A702
LHS,1.5,50.7956483333,23.937685,,TC,A702
LHS,1.6,50.7957,23.9362283333,,TC,A702
LHS,1.7,50.7956283333,23.9348466667,,TC,A702
LHS,1.8,50.7954716667,23.933495,,TC,A702
LHS,1.9,50.7952198,23.9320947,177,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,2.0,50.7948898,23.9307746,179,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,2.1,50.7945063,23.9294831,179,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,2.2,50.7941497,23.9282631,179,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,2.3,50.7937548,23.926918,179,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,2.4,50.7933415,23.9255447,183,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,2.5,50.7929950,23.9243810,183,TC,TCGPS001+ESTD
LHS,2.6,50.7926170,23.9231070,182,TC,TCGPS001+ESTD
LHS,2.7,50.7922310,23.9218050,196,TC,TCGPS001+ESTD
LHS,2.8,50.7918620,23.9205600,199,TC,TCGPS001+ESTD
LHS,2.9,50.7914770,23.9192620,196,TC,TCGPS001+ESTD
LHS,3.0,50.7910920,23.9179660,183,TC,TCGPS001+ESTD
LHS,3.1,50.7907120,23.9166860,183,TC,TCGPS001+ESTD
LHS,3.2,50.7903300,23.9153930,190,TC,TCGPS001+ESTD
LHS,3.3,50.7899510,23.9141210,188,TC,TCGPS001+ESTD
LHS,3.4,50.7895870,23.9128880,188,TC,TCGPS001+ESTD
LHS,3.5,50.7891870,23.9115470,183,TC,TCGPS001+ESTD
LHS,3.6,50.7888030,23.9102570,184,TC,TCGPS001+ESTD
LHS,3.7,50.7884564,23.9090865,181,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,3.8,50.7880297,23.9076629,181,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,3.9,50.7876464,23.9063831,181,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,4.0,50.7872713,23.9051346,184,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,4.1,50.7868931,23.9038064,182,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,4.2,50.786518,23.902533,183,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,4.3,50.7861347,23.9012312,183,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,4.4,50.7857381,23.8999614,183,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,4.5,50.7852779,23.8987914,183,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,4.6,50.7847081,23.8976929,184,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,4.7,50.7840715,23.8966698,185,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,4.8,50.7833262,23.8955214,185,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,4.9,50.7827997,23.8946629,185,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,5.0,50.7822363,23.893568,187,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,5.1,50.7816946,23.8924297,190,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,5.2,50.7811446,23.8913147,188,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,5.3,50.7805981,23.8901479,190,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,5.4,50.780078,23.8890248,192,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,5.5,50.779538,23.8878748,193,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,5.6,50.7790195,23.8867363,193,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,5.7,50.778513,23.8855463,193,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,5.8,50.7780547,23.8843214,196,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,5.9,50.7776646,23.8831028,197,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,6.0,50.7772381,23.8817732,198,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,6.1,50.7768381,23.8805094,198,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,6.2,50.776438,23.8792511,199,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,6.3,50.7760329,23.8779881,200,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,6.4,50.7756248,23.8767178,201,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,6.5,50.7752129,23.8754496,202,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,6.6,50.7747397,23.8742665,202,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,6.7,50.7741913,23.8731481,203,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,6.8,50.7735697,23.8721029,204,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,6.9,50.7728797,23.8711664,208,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,7.0,50.772193,23.8702579,210,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,7.1,50.7715063,23.8693414,210,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,7.2,50.7708164,23.8684414,212,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,7.3,50.7701296,23.867518,213,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,7.4,50.7694631,23.8665698,213,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,7.5,50.7688397,23.8655581,211,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,7.6,50.7682464,23.8644678,210,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,7.7,50.7676748,23.8634196,213,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,7.8,50.7670714,23.8623263,212,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,7.9,50.7664964,23.8612695,212,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,8.0,50.7659013,23.8601846,211,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,8.1,50.765313,23.859113,212,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,8.2,50.7647314,23.8580464,214,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,8.3,50.7641481,23.8569613,215,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,8.4,50.7635546,23.8558897,216,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,8.5,50.7629796,23.8548096,217,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,8.6,50.7623963,23.8537296,215,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,8.7,50.7618081,23.8526664,215,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,8.8,50.761228,23.851593,217,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,8.9,50.7606414,23.8505031,216,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,9.0,50.760058,23.8494262,216,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,9.1,50.759468,23.8483647,217,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,9.2,50.7588779,23.8472813,217,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,9.3,50.758288,23.846213,216,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,9.4,50.757703,23.8451331,216,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,9.5,50.7571064,23.844088,217,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,9.6,50.7565314,23.842983,214,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,9.7,50.7559548,23.8419249,212,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,9.8,50.7553749,23.8408462,211,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,9.9,50.7548013,23.8397731,208,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,10.0,50.7542129,23.8387047,206,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,10.1,50.7536415,23.8376647,209,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,10.2,50.7530499,23.8365864,209,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,10.3,50.7524563,23.8355031,207,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,10.4,50.7518731,23.8344247,208,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,10.5,50.751303,23.8333446,207,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,10.6,50.7507947,23.8321731,207,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,10.7,50.750388,23.830893,208,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,10.8,50.750058,23.8295429,208,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,10.9,50.7498648,23.8281613,209,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,11.0,50.7497512,23.8267697,210,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,11.1,50.7496863,23.8253647,210,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,11.2,50.7496015,23.8239481,210,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,11.3,50.749493,23.822528,208,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,11.4,50.7494063,23.8211281,208,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,11.5,50.7493448,23.8197414,209,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,11.6,50.7493831,23.8183129,210,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,11.7,50.749498,23.8169248,210,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,11.8,50.7496898,23.8155447,210,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,11.9,50.7499563,23.8141981,209,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,12.0,50.7502713,23.8128681,209,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,12.1,50.750563,23.8115298,208,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,12.2,50.7508612,23.810178,207,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,12.3,50.7511581,23.8088397,206,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,12.4,50.751448,23.8074964,205,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,12.5,50.7517513,23.806168,203,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,12.6,50.7520397,23.8048347,205,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,12.7,50.7523464,23.803478,204,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,12.8,50.7526463,23.8021514,204,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,12.9,50.7529214,23.8008263,204,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,13.0,50.7531781,23.7994348,201,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,13.1,50.753303,23.7980447,200,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,13.2,50.7533696,23.7966447,200,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,13.3,50.7533314,23.7952164,199,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,13.4,50.7532095,23.7938363,196,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,13.5,50.7529581,23.7924482,194,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,13.6,50.7526031,23.791168,193,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,13.7,50.7521482,23.789938,192,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,13.8,50.7516112,23.7888046,192,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,13.9,50.7509814,23.7877964,192,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,14.0,50.7502582,23.7868931,192,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,14.1,50.7495347,23.7860798,192,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,14.2,50.748793,23.7852296,192,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,14.3,50.7480698,23.7843648,191,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,14.4,50.7474095,23.7834179,190,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,14.5,50.7468264,23.782338,190,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,14.6,50.7463381,23.7811666,189,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,14.7,50.745948,23.7798998,188,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,14.8,50.7456482,23.778563,186,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,14.9,50.7453762,23.7772198,186,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,15.0,50.7451331,23.7758462,187,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,15.1,50.744998,23.7744247,186,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,15.2,50.7449679,23.7730314,184,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,15.3,50.7450314,23.7716298,184,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,15.4,50.7451345,23.7702264,186,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,15.5,50.745278,23.768873,186,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,15.6,50.7454047,23.7675279,186,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,15.7,50.7455763,23.7660914,189,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,15.8,50.7456713,23.7646946,182,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,15.9,50.7457863,23.7632595,183,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,16.0,50.7458913,23.7618046,184,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,16.1,50.7460281,23.7603831,187,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,16.2,50.7461013,23.7589631,184,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,16.3,50.7460566,23.757568,184,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,16.4,50.7459014,23.7561665,183,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,16.5,50.7456482,23.7548314,183,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,16.6,50.7452896,23.7535232,183,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,16.7,50.7447429,23.7521514,185,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,16.8,50.7442047,23.751028,187,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,16.9,50.7436513,23.7499213,185,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,17.0,50.7431681,23.7489347,184,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,17.1,50.7426196,23.7478463,184,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,17.2,50.7420948,23.7468296,187,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,17.3,50.741488,23.7456147,185,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,17.4,50.7409379,23.7445113,187,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,17.5,50.7403665,23.7433812,186,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,17.6,50.7398065,23.7422779,190,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,17.7,50.7392563,23.7411848,186,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,17.8,50.7386897,23.7400613,187,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,17.9,50.7382115,23.7389047,184,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,18.0,50.7378246,23.7376248,189,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,18.1,50.7375397,23.7362929,188,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,18.2,50.7373613,23.7350397,188,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,18.3,50.7372747,23.7334814,191,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,18.4,50.7373613,23.7320747,189,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,18.5,50.7374981,23.7308181,189,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,18.6,50.7377764,23.7293397,188,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,18.7,50.7381297,23.7280247,187,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,18.8,50.7384979,23.7267179,187,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,18.9,50.7388581,23.7254347,189,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,19.0,50.739228,23.7241413,191,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,19.1,50.7395832,23.722858,188,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,19.2,50.739953,23.721558,189,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,19.3,50.7403214,23.7202897,187,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,19.4,50.7406848,23.7189797,188,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,19.5,50.7409815,23.7176631,186,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,19.6,50.741178,23.7163231,185,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,19.7,50.7412665,23.7148696,185,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,19.8,50.741248,23.7134413,189,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,19.9,50.7411164,23.7120363,190,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,20.0,50.7408763,23.710688,191,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,20.1,50.740533,23.7093915,191,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,20.2,50.7400997,23.7081762,191,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,20.3,50.7396131,23.7069814,191,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,20.4,50.7391381,23.7057664,191,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,20.5,50.7386713,23.704573,190,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,20.6,50.7381964,23.7033696,192,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,20.7,50.7377248,23.7022029,189,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,20.8,50.7372513,23.7010047,190,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,20.9,50.736778,23.699778,189,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,21.0,50.7362947,23.6985897,189,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,21.1,50.7358247,23.6973915,190,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,21.2,50.7353428,23.696188,190,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,21.3,50.7348663,23.6949698,190,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,21.4,50.7343931,23.6937463,189,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,21.5,50.7338948,23.6925612,189,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,21.6,50.7333596,23.6914513,191,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,21.7,50.732753,23.6904131,190,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,21.8,50.7320947,23.6894648,190,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,21.9,50.7314131,23.6885664,191,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,22.0,50.7307231,23.687658,191,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,22.1,50.730103,23.6866648,190,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,22.2,50.7295513,23.6855664,191,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,22.3,50.729053,23.6842713,190,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,22.4,50.7286816,23.6830047,189,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,22.5,50.7283164,23.6817297,190,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,22.6,50.7279514,23.6804565,188,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,22.7,50.7275797,23.6791413,188,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,22.8,50.7271981,23.6778364,188,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,22.9,50.7268415,23.676578,186,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,23.0,50.7264863,23.6752548,187,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,23.1,50.7261298,23.6739213,183,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,23.2,50.725743,23.6725964,187,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,23.3,50.7253814,23.6712998,185,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,23.4,50.725023,23.6700748,187,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,23.5,50.724653,23.6687763,186,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,23.6,50.7242829,23.667493,184,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,23.7,50.7239097,23.6661799,184,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,23.8,50.7235498,23.6648964,186,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,23.9,50.7231796,23.6635881,185,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,24.0,50.7228246,23.6623082,187,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,24.1,50.7225298,23.6609796,188,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,24.2,50.7223397,23.6596031,187,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,24.3,50.7222647,23.6582031,188,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,24.4,50.7222713,23.6567614,187,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,24.5,50.7223215,23.6551697,186,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,24.6,50.7223545,23.6539547,188,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,24.7,50.7223915,23.6525064,187,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,24.8,50.7224582,23.6511113,192,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,24.9,50.7224897,23.6496881,192,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,25.0,50.7225463,23.6482547,190,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,25.1,50.7225881,23.6468664,191,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,25.2,50.7226231,23.6454596,189,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,25.3,50.7226647,23.6440231,191,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,25.4,50.7226979,23.6426097,190,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,25.5,50.7227464,23.6412081,191,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,25.6,50.722788,23.6397847,189,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,25.7,50.7228214,23.6383664,190,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,25.8,50.7228631,23.6369497,189,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,25.9,50.7229112,23.6355597,190,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,26.0,50.7229529,23.6341531,188,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,26.1,50.7229913,23.6327748,188,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,26.2,50.7230664,23.6313263,189,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,26.3,50.7232413,23.6299364,190,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,26.4,50.7235164,23.6286196,194,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,26.5,50.7238481,23.6273047,193,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,26.6,50.7241913,23.6259896,195,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,26.7,50.7245264,23.6246613,196,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,26.8,50.7248831,23.6233482,195,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,26.9,50.7252346,23.6220414,196,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,27.0,50.7255779,23.6207248,197,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,27.1,50.7259262,23.6194298,196,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,27.2,50.7262597,23.6181213,197,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,27.3,50.7266262,23.6168231,195,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,27.4,50.7269614,23.6155031,194,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,27.5,50.7273113,23.614178,196,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,27.6,50.7276645,23.6128762,192,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,27.7,50.728013,23.6115965,191,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,27.8,50.728353,23.610293,191,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,27.9,50.7286897,23.6089547,195,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,28.0,50.7290331,23.6076447,191,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,28.1,50.7293782,23.6063314,192,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,28.2,50.7297214,23.6050612,191,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,28.3,50.7300664,23.6037213,193,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,28.4,50.7304147,23.602428,189,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,28.5,50.730773,23.6010997,190,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,28.6,50.731113,23.5998013,189,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,28.7,50.7314314,23.5985064,192,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,28.8,50.7318012,23.5970866,192,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,28.9,50.7321014,23.5959014,193,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,29.0,50.7324797,23.5945798,194,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,29.1,50.7328046,23.5933097,194,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,29.2,50.733143,23.5919946,193,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,29.3,50.7335063,23.5907013,194,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,29.4,50.733848,23.5893813,196,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,29.5,50.7341913,23.5880513,194,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,29.6,50.7345397,23.5867147,195,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,29.7,50.7348065,23.5853515,196,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,29.8,50.734953,23.583968,198,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,29.9,50.7350113,23.5825581,202,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,30.0,50.7349481,23.5811447,199,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,30.1,50.7348332,23.5797414,200,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,30.2,50.734708,23.5783563,197,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,30.3,50.7345613,23.576983,196,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,30.4,50.7344481,23.5755763,196,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,30.5,50.7343147,23.5741748,197,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,30.6,50.7341946,23.5727664,196,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,30.7,50.734058,23.5713647,199,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,30.8,50.7339364,23.5699512,199,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,30.9,50.7338012,23.5685631,199,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,31.0,50.7336965,23.567128,201,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,31.1,50.7336029,23.5657332,202,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,31.2,50.7335149,23.5643113,202,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,31.3,50.7334481,23.5629031,199,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,31.4,50.7333846,23.5614898,199,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,31.5,50.7333165,23.5600798,199,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,31.6,50.7332614,23.5586563,198,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,31.7,50.7331762,23.5572463,198,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,31.8,50.7331097,23.555918,198,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,31.9,50.7330479,23.5544297,198,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,32.0,50.7329779,23.5530214,197,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,32.1,50.7329112,23.5516197,197,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,32.2,50.7328464,23.5501863,198,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,32.3,50.7327762,23.5487731,198,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,32.4,50.7327097,23.5473614,197,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,32.5,50.7326346,23.5459548,198,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,32.6,50.7325715,23.5445297,198,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,32.7,50.7324998,23.5430831,196,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,32.8,50.7324197,23.5416981,197,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,32.9,50.7323529,23.5402981,200,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,33.0,50.7322797,23.5388963,202,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,33.1,50.7322179,23.5374848,207,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,33.2,50.732158,23.5360847,205,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,33.3,50.7320865,23.5346531,206,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,33.4,50.7320129,23.5332348,204,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,33.5,50.7319363,23.5318215,203,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,33.6,50.7318831,23.5304064,205,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,33.7,50.7318196,23.5290164,204,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,33.8,50.7317595,23.5275815,204,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,33.9,50.7316929,23.5262214,203,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,34.0,50.7316163,23.5247464,201,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,34.1,50.7315465,23.5233349,203,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,34.2,50.7314529,23.5219465,204,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,34.3,50.7312531,23.5205699,202,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,34.4,50.730948,23.5192398,201,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,34.5,50.7305446,23.5179764,201,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,34.6,50.7300981,23.5167448,202,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,34.7,50.7296797,23.5155398,202,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,34.8,50.7293279,23.5142215,203,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,34.9,50.7290747,23.5128714,205,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,35.0,50.7289197,23.5114498,205,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,35.1,50.7288797,23.5100331,206,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,35.2,50.728888,23.5086281,207,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,35.3,50.7288997,23.5072148,206,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,35.4,50.7288947,23.5058047,205,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,35.5,50.7288947,23.5044015,208,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,35.6,50.7288964,23.5029815,209,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,35.7,50.728938,23.5015498,208,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,35.8,50.7290897,23.5001682,209,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,35.9,50.7292348,23.4987964,208,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,36.0,50.72936944440001,23.4972305556,0,TC,A702
LHS,36.1,50.729545,23.4957533333,0,TC,A702
LHS,36.2,50.72968666670001,23.49449,0,TC,A702
LHS,36.3,50.729885,23.4928116667,0,TC,A702
LHS,36.4,50.73,23.4917133333,0,TC,A702
LHS,36.5,50.73014,23.4904216667,0,TC,A702
LHS,36.6,50.73038166669999,23.488915,0,TC,A702
LHS,36.7,50.730535,23.4875183333,0,TC,A702
LHS,36.8,50.73069166669999,23.48613,0,TC,A702
LHS,36.9,50.73085833329999,23.48477,0,TC,A702
LHS,37.0,50.73100277780001,23.4834111111,0,TC,A702
LHS,37.1,50.73116833329999,23.481995,0,TC,A702
LHS,37.2,50.7313216667,23.4806183333,0,TC,A702
LHS,37.3,50.7314694444,23.4791138889,0,TC,A702
LHS,37.4,50.7316365,23.4777782,214,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,37.5,50.7317048,23.4762931,212,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,37.6,50.7316497,23.4750032,217,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,37.7,50.731523,23.4735848,217,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,37.8,50.7313263,23.4722232,215,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,37.9,50.7311446,23.4708231,216,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,38.0,50.730948,23.4694465,215,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,38.1,50.7307697,23.4680615,217,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,38.2,50.730683,23.4666381,217,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,38.3,50.7306548,23.4652215,218,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,38.4,50.730623,23.4637998,217,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,38.5,50.7306029,23.4623931,218,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,38.6,50.7305581,23.4609715,218,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,38.7,50.7304014,23.4595881,220,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,38.8,50.7301464,23.4581965,222,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,38.9,50.7298147,23.4569364,218,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,39.0,50.7293879,23.4557064,214,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,39.1,50.7288529,23.4545865,213,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,39.2,50.7282096,23.4535631,212,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,39.3,50.7275431,23.4526481,214,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,39.4,50.726853,23.451713,214,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,39.5,50.7262198,23.4507181,215,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,39.6,50.7256749,23.4495931,215,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,39.7,50.7252131,23.4483698,214,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,39.8,50.7247846,23.4471214,214,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,39.9,50.724338,23.4458665,218,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,40.0,50.7239496,23.4445998,217,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,40.1,50.7235929,23.4432998,217,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,40.2,50.7232364,23.4420081,217,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,40.3,50.7228814,23.4407065,216,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,40.4,50.722543,23.4394198,216,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,40.5,50.7221729,23.4381082,214,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,40.6,50.7218263,23.4367998,214,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,40.7,50.7214781,23.4355214,213,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,40.8,50.7211081,23.4341881,216,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,40.9,50.7207446,23.4329115,218,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,41.0,50.720388,23.4316115,219,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,41.1,50.7200313,23.4303081,218,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,41.2,50.7196797,23.4290081,219,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,41.3,50.719313,23.4277014,219,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,41.4,50.7189582,23.4264014,220,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,41.5,50.7186014,23.4250898,221,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,41.6,50.718253,23.4237964,220,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,41.7,50.7178881,23.4224898,220,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,41.8,50.7175363,23.4211999,220,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,41.9,50.7171865,23.4199032,217,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,42.0,50.7168332,23.4186148,217,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,42.1,50.7164796,23.4173381,218,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,42.2,50.7161447,23.4160432,217,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,42.3,50.7157863,23.4147498,217,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,42.4,50.7154296,23.4134514,215,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,42.5,50.7150715,23.4121615,216,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,42.6,50.714678,23.4108248,215,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,42.7,50.7143429,23.4095249,220,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,42.8,50.7139831,23.4082048,219,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,42.9,50.7136112,23.4069182,218,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,43.0,50.7132831,23.4056165,220,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,43.1,50.7129262,23.4043498,221,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,43.2,50.7125812,23.4031115,223,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,43.3,50.7122297,23.4018648,220,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,43.4,50.7119147,23.4004781,224,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,43.5,50.7117464,23.3990798,224,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,43.6,50.7117512,23.3976399,226,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,43.7,50.7117763,23.3962215,223,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,43.8,50.7118296,23.3947782,227,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,43.9,50.7118545,23.3933715,224,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,44.0,50.7119013,23.3919214,225,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,44.1,50.7120213,23.3905214,224,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,44.2,50.712163,23.3891065,222,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,44.3,50.7123013,23.3877165,224,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,44.4,50.7124698,23.3863165,223,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,44.5,50.7126897,23.3849499,223,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,44.6,50.7129765,23.3836181,221,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,44.7,50.7133482,23.3823248,223,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,44.8,50.7137814,23.3810915,224,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,44.9,50.7142748,23.3799098,222,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,45.0,50.7148929,23.3786848,220,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,45.1,50.7154964,23.3776932,219,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,45.2,50.7161697,23.3767398,218,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,45.3,50.7168731,23.3758316,209,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,45.4,50.7175582,23.3749598,207,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,45.5,50.718243,23.3740498,208,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,45.6,50.7188831,23.3731015,206,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,45.7,50.7194646,23.3721231,205,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,45.8,50.7200647,23.3709214,205,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,45.9,50.7205647,23.3696998,205,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,46.0,50.7209846,23.3684765,204,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,46.1,50.7213631,23.3672065,204,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,46.2,50.7217414,23.3659214,204,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,46.3,50.7221113,23.3646331,203,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,46.4,50.7224731,23.3633665,207,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,46.5,50.7228565,23.3620849,204,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,46.6,50.7232364,23.3607964,205,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,46.7,50.7236013,23.3595198,206,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,46.8,50.7239847,23.3582148,205,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,46.9,50.7243663,23.3569132,205,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,47.0,50.7247381,23.3556314,206,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,47.1,50.725103,23.3543615,204,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,47.2,50.7254796,23.3530681,204,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,47.3,50.7258613,23.3517681,205,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,47.4,50.7262263,23.3504648,206,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,47.5,50.7266046,23.3491848,205,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,47.6,50.7269847,23.3478999,206,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,47.7,50.7273529,23.3466065,205,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,47.8,50.7277264,23.3453364,205,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,47.9,50.728103,23.3440332,205,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,48.0,50.7284712,23.3427348,205,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,48.1,50.7288346,23.3414648,203,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,48.2,50.7292082,23.3401832,202,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,48.3,50.7295947,23.3388798,203,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,48.4,50.7299714,23.3375982,202,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,48.5,50.7303346,23.3362782,201,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,48.6,50.7306714,23.3349916,202,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,48.7,50.7309678,23.3336499,203,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,48.8,50.7312413,23.3323065,202,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,48.9,50.7315047,23.3309448,202,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,49.0,50.7317862,23.3296115,201,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,49.1,50.732048,23.3282432,202,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,49.2,50.7323231,23.3269199,203,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,49.3,50.7326014,23.3255565,202,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,49.4,50.7328632,23.3241832,203,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,49.5,50.7331331,23.3228548,204,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,49.6,50.7334113,23.3215015,203,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,49.7,50.7336747,23.3201615,204,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,49.8,50.7339414,23.3187866,203,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,49.9,50.7342064,23.3175332,202,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,50.0,50.7344945,23.3160765,203,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,50.1,50.7347497,23.3147665,202,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,50.2,50.7350345,23.3133782,203,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,50.3,50.735293,23.3120714,203,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,50.4,50.735563,23.3107181,201,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,50.5,50.7358463,23.3093416,202,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,50.6,50.7361131,23.3079981,200,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,50.7,50.7363812,23.3066298,202,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,50.8,50.7366398,23.3052881,200,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,50.9,50.736923,23.3039382,200,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,51.0,50.7371847,23.3025982,199,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,51.1,50.7374582,23.3012332,200,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,51.2,50.737733,23.2998765,200,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,51.3,50.7380014,23.2985249,200,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,51.4,50.7382698,23.2971981,199,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,51.5,50.7385814,23.2958348,199,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,51.6,50.7389281,23.2945398,199,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,51.7,50.7393131,23.2932598,199,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,51.8,50.7397129,23.2919865,200,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,51.9,50.7401131,23.2907198,199,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,52.0,50.7405081,23.2894481,200,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,52.1,50.7409064,23.2881665,201,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,52.2,50.7413047,23.2869065,200,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,52.3,50.7417046,23.2856399,200,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,52.4,50.7420546,23.2843315,201,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,52.5,50.742388,23.2830365,199,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,52.6,50.7426549,23.2816582,199,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,52.7,50.7429096,23.2803098,199,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,52.8,50.7431869,23.2789345,202.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,52.9,50.7434196,23.2775803,203.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,53.0,50.7436409,23.2762165,205.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,53.1,50.7438660,23.2748108,203.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,53.2,50.7441177,23.2734547,202.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,53.3,50.7443733,23.2720833,201.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,53.4,50.7446213,23.2707596,200.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,53.5,50.7448612,23.2694432,209,TC,TCGPS002
LHS,53.6,50.7451331,23.2680815,212,TC,TCGPS002
LHS,53.7,50.7454264,23.2665782,212,TC,TCGPS002
LHS,53.8,50.7457147,23.2651382,212,TC,TCGPS002
LHS,53.9,50.7460197,23.2636449,212,TC,TCGPS002
LHS,54.0,50.7463498,23.2621265,212,TC,TCGPS002
LHS,54.1,50.7466480,23.2607699,213,TC,TCGPS002
LHS,54.2,50.7469065,23.2594215,214,TC,TCGPS002
LHS,54.3,50.7471747,23.2580399,210,TC,TCGPS002
LHS,54.4,50.7474247,23.2566849,207,TC,TCGPS002
LHS,54.5,50.7476847,23.2553332,204,TC,TCGPS002
LHS,54.6,50.7479079,23.2539582,205,TC,TCGPS002
LHS,54.7,50.7481113,23.2525616,206,TC,TCGPS002
LHS,54.8,50.7482446,23.2511699,212,TC,TCGPS002
LHS,54.9,50.7483597,23.2497632,210,TC,TCGPS002
LHS,55.0,50.7484331,23.2483599,210,TC,TCGPS002
LHS,55.1,50.7484898,23.2469266,204,TC,TCGPS002
LHS,55.2,50.7484964,23.2455298,205,TC,TCGPS002
LHS,55.3,50.7484714,23.2441082,206,TC,TCGPS002
LHS,55.4,50.7484048,23.2426882,205,TC,TCGPS002
LHS,55.5,50.7483279,23.2412782,203,TC,TCGPS002
LHS,55.6,50.7481913,23.2398715,205,TC,TCGPS002
LHS,55.7,50.7480164,23.2385015,205,TC,TCGPS002
LHS,55.8,50.7478414,23.2370982,208,TC,TCGPS002
LHS,55.9,50.7476496,23.2357349,208,TC,TCGPS002
LHS,56.0,50.7474596,23.2343448,207,TC,TCGPS002
LHS,56.1,50.7472964,23.2329732,210,TC,TCGPS002
LHS,56.2,50.7470596,23.2316282,208,TC,TCGPS002
LHS,56.3,50.7469112,23.2301548,207,TC,TCGPS002
LHS,56.4,50.7467213,23.2287749,207,TC,TCGPS002
LHS,56.5,50.7465463,23.2274065,210,TC,TCGPS002
LHS,56.6,50.7463662,23.2260115,208,TC,TCGPS002
LHS,56.7,50.7461748,23.2245798,207,TC,TCGPS002
LHS,56.8,50.7459863,23.2232549,204,TC,TCGPS002
LHS,56.9,50.7458047,23.2219382,207,TC,TCGPS002
LHS,57.0,50.7456298,23.2205982,209,TC,TCGPS002
LHS,57.1,50.7454549,23.2192848,208,TC,TCGPS002
LHS,57.2,50.7452747,23.2179449,208,TC,TCGPS002
LHS,57.3,50.7450963,23.2165932,209,TC,TCGPS002
LHS,57.4,50.7449248,23.2152715,209,TC,TCGPS002
LHS,57.5,50.7447382,23.2139365,209,TC,TCGPS002
LHS,57.6,50.7445630,23.2125832,208,TC,TCGPS002
LHS,57.7,50.7443847,23.2112682,209,TC,TCGPS002
LHS,57.8,50.7442131,23.2099982,209,TC,TCGPS002
LHS,57.9,50.7440264,23.2085832,210,TC,TCGPS002
LHS,58.0,50.7438430,23.2072065,210,TC,TCGPS002
LHS,58.1,50.7436612,23.2058182,204,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,58.2,50.7434847,23.2044382,204,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,58.3,50.7433047,23.2030532,203,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,58.4,50.7431097,23.2016599,205,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,58.5,50.7429096,23.2002565,206,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,58.6,50.7427164,23.1988865,208,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,58.7,50.7425012,23.1975099,208,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,58.8,50.7422814,23.1961249,209,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,58.9,50.7420546,23.1947382,208,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,59.0,50.7418396,23.1933765,210,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,59.1,50.7416262,23.1919599,209,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,59.2,50.7414314,23.1906399,210,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,59.3,50.7411997,23.1891715,208,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,59.4,50.7409914,23.1878465,209,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,59.5,50.7408547,23.1865249,215,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,59.6,50.7406345,23.1851448,214,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,59.7,50.7404047,23.1837565,211,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,59.8,50.7401981,23.1823949,214,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,59.9,50.7399747,23.1810132,211,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,60.0,50.7397481,23.1796082,206,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,60.1,50.7395364,23.1782299,206,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,60.2,50.7393012,23.1767232,206,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,60.3,50.7391097,23.1754682,207,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,60.4,50.7388916,23.1740932,207,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,60.5,50.738678,23.1727215,206,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,60.6,50.7384399,23.1713815,206,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,60.7,50.738193,23.1700149,206,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,60.8,50.737928,23.1686398,208,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,60.9,50.7376947,23.1673049,208,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,61.0,50.7374165,23.1658999,208,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,61.1,50.7371031,23.1644565,208,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,61.2,50.7367197,23.1631048,211,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,61.3,50.7363498,23.1619565,213,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,61.4,50.7358946,23.1607032,213,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,61.5,50.735453,23.1596932,212,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,61.6,50.734878,23.1584916,213,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,61.7,50.7343082,23.1573799,213,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,61.8,50.7337279,23.1562615,216,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,61.9,50.7332013,23.1551966,213,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,62.0,50.7326331,23.1540715,214,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,62.1,50.7320263,23.1529566,217,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,62.2,50.7315397,23.1519616,217,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,62.3,50.7309315,23.1507632,217,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,62.4,50.7303463,23.1496399,217,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,62.5,50.7298098,23.1485549,219,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,62.6,50.7292362,23.1474399,221,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,62.7,50.728653,23.1463149,221,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,62.8,50.7281297,23.1452916,221,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,62.9,50.727568,23.1441682,224,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,63.0,50.7270346,23.1431182,225,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,63.1,50.7264348,23.1419482,224,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,63.2,50.7258679,23.1408432,226,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,63.3,50.7252664,23.1397449,226,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,63.4,50.7246831,23.1388149,225,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,63.5,50.7239563,23.1377016,227,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,63.6,50.723388,23.1367682,227,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,63.7,50.722738,23.1358166,228,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,63.8,50.7220714,23.1348249,230,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,63.9,50.7214497,23.1337649,226,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,64.0,50.7208065,23.1328915,225,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,64.1,50.7201513,23.1318616,226,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,64.2,50.7194679,23.1308299,230,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,64.3,50.7188346,23.1299149,227,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,64.4,50.7181381,23.1289815,226,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,64.5,50.7174581,23.1280982,227,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,64.6,50.7167845,23.1271632,224,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,64.7,50.7161314,23.1261815,224,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,64.8,50.7154796,23.1251949,226,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,64.9,50.7148463,23.1242116,227,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,65.0,50.7142181,23.1231289,225.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,65.1,50.7137299,23.1219578,234.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,65.2,50.7132416,23.1207714,223.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,65.3,50.7128563,23.1194916,225.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,65.4,50.7124710,23.1182346,225.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,65.5,50.7120895,23.1169548,231.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,65.6,50.7117233,23.1156425,228.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,65.7,50.7114601,23.1143131,229.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,65.8,50.7112350,23.1129456,229.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,65.9,50.7110252,23.1115646,229.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,66.0,50.7108154,23.1101799,229.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,66.1,50.7106132,23.1088009,231.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,66.2,50.7103958,23.1074409,232.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,66.3,50.7101860,23.1060524,229.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,66.4,50.7099800,23.1046715,229.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,66.5,50.7097893,23.1032925,227.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,66.6,50.7096634,23.1018829,227.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,66.7,50.7095566,23.1004848,227.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,66.8,50.7094765,23.0990486,226.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,66.9,50.7093849,23.0976429,228.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,67.0,50.7092896,23.0962791,225.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,67.1,50.7092094,23.0948658,225.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,67.2,50.7090836,23.0934715,226.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,67.3,50.7089996,23.0920715,224.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,67.4,50.7089081,23.0906486,224.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,67.5,50.7088013,23.0892696,221.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,67.6,50.7086868,23.0878429,215.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,67.7,50.7085915,23.0864544,218.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,67.8,50.7084160,23.0850124,219.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,67.9,50.7081795,23.0836315,214.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,68.0,50.7078285,23.0823154,214.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,68.1,50.7074547,23.0810299,209.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,68.2,50.7070885,23.0797253,211.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,68.3,50.7067032,23.0784740,208.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,68.4,50.7063179,23.0771770,207.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,68.5,50.7059631,23.0758877,207.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,68.6,50.7055550,23.0746365,208.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,68.7,50.7051849,23.0733471,208.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,68.8,50.7048264,23.0721168,211.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,68.9,50.7043953,23.0706482,209.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,69.0,50.7040558,23.0694885,210.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,69.1,50.7036743,23.0682297,208.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,69.2,50.7033043,23.0669041,209.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,69.3,50.7029228,23.0656643,207.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,69.4,50.7025490,23.0643635,205.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,69.5,50.7021790,23.0630531,207.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,69.6,50.7018127,23.0617695,203.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,69.7,50.7014351,23.0604725,208.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,69.8,50.7010689,23.0592098,209.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,69.9,50.7007103,23.0579433,207.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,70.0,50.7003098,23.0566044,205.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,70.1,50.6999512,23.0553112,214.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,70.2,50.6995659,23.0540466,214.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,70.3,50.6992073,23.0527515,217.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,70.4,50.6988983,23.0514221,216.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,70.5,50.6986847,23.0500431,214.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,70.6,50.6985321,23.0486298,212.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,70.7,50.6984558,23.0472584,213.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,70.8,50.6983528,23.0458927,213.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,70.9,50.6982231,23.0444641,214.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,71.0,50.6980629,23.0430164,208.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,71.1,50.6979027,23.0416851,201.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,71.2,50.6978149,23.0402031,204.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,71.3,50.6977081,23.0388107,203.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,71.4,50.6976013,23.0374241,201.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,71.5,50.6974907,23.0360146,200.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,71.6,50.6973915,23.0345974,202.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,71.7,50.6972961,23.0332127,201.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,71.8,50.6971779,23.0317745,202.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,71.9,50.6970825,23.0303802,201.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,72.0,50.6969795,23.0289764,198.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,72.1,50.6968727,23.0275707,200.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,72.2,50.6967964,23.0261555,200.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,72.3,50.6967201,23.0244980,199.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,72.4,50.6966553,23.0233440,198.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,72.5,50.6965713,23.0219593,197.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,72.6,50.6964798,23.0205383,197.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,72.7,50.6963730,23.0191212,198.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,72.8,50.6962700,23.0176983,199.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,72.9,50.6961632,23.0162849,201.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,73.0,50.6960487,23.0149212,200.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,73.1,50.6958847,23.0135174,210.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,73.2,50.6957169,23.0121841,201.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,73.3,50.6955109,23.0107727,201.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,73.4,50.6952972,23.0094299,201.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,73.5,50.6949921,23.0081005,199.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,73.6,50.6945953,23.0068836,199.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,73.7,50.6940651,23.0056667,200.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,73.8,50.6934853,23.0046062,199.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,73.9,50.6928520,23.0037117,199.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,74.0,50.6920662,23.0028553,198.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,74.1,50.6912765,23.0022182,199.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,74.2,50.6904526,23.0016632,199.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,74.3,50.6896439,23.0011387,199.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,74.4,50.6888351,23.0005531,201.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,74.5,50.6880455,22.9998131,200.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,74.6,50.6873322,22.9989948,200.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,74.7,50.6866112,22.9981022,200.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,74.8,50.6859055,22.9972286,200.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,74.9,50.6851730,22.9963608,199.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,75.0,50.6844635,22.9954700,203.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,75.1,50.6837845,22.9946041,205.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,75.2,50.6831169,22.9937038,208.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,75.3,50.6825104,22.9926567,206.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,75.4,50.6819878,22.9914913,209.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,75.5,50.6815453,22.9902515,207.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,75.6,50.6811981,22.9889507,207.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,75.7,50.680823,22.9876797,207,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,75.8,50.6804498,22.9863364,207,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,75.9,50.6800081,22.9851162,206,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,76.0,50.6795448,22.9839263,207,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,76.1,50.6790347,22.9827347,206,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,76.2,50.6785447,22.9815745,206,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,76.3,50.6779397,22.9805012,207,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,76.4,50.6772546,22.9795247,206,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,76.5,50.676553,22.9787512,209,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,76.6,50.6757814,22.9781112,207,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,76.7,50.674938,22.9775431,209,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,76.8,50.6740879,22.9770579,209,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,76.9,50.6732197,22.9765713,209,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,77.0,50.6723947,22.9760879,210,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,77.1,50.6715481,22.9755981,208,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,77.2,50.6707047,22.9750981,210,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,77.3,50.6698679,22.9746247,209,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,77.4,50.669038,22.9741679,210,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,77.5,50.668153,22.9737863,209,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,77.6,50.6672632,22.9734497,206,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,77.7,50.6664085,22.9731121,210.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,77.8,50.6655312,22.9727955,210.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,77.9,50.6646957,22.9724464,215.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,78.0,50.6637764,22.9720707,215.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,78.1,50.6629028,22.9717407,215.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,78.2,50.6620445,22.9713631,213.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,78.3,50.6611900,22.9708233,217.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,78.4,50.6604195,22.9701481,214.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,78.5,50.6596642,22.9692574,209.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,78.6,50.6589813,22.9682331,214.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,78.7,50.6584015,22.9671421,211.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,78.8,50.6579361,22.9658546,210.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,78.9,50.6575317,22.9647465,210.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,79.0,50.6571197,22.9635334,211.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,79.1,50.6566772,22.9623013,212.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,79.2,50.6561089,22.9610996,211.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,79.3,50.6555138,22.9601612,211.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,79.4,50.6548004,22.9593086,211.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,79.5,50.6540108,22.9586487,212.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,79.6,50.6531906,22.9581680,211.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,79.7,50.6523323,22.9578762,213.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,79.8,50.6514015,22.9577579,216.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,79.9,50.6504936,22.9578381,212.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,80.0,50.6496201,22.9581299,213.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,80.1,50.6487465,22.9584141,213.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,80.2,50.6478767,22.9587536,211.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,80.3,50.6469841,22.9590664,212.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,80.4,50.6461029,22.9591961,215.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,80.5,50.6451988,22.9592915,213.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,80.6,50.6443062,22.9593849,212.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,80.7,50.6434021,22.9595718,213.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,80.8,50.6425476,22.9598560,216.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,80.9,50.6416664,22.9603691,217.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,81.0,50.6409222222,22.9610194444,0,TC,A702
LHS,81.1,50.64019666670001,22.9618366667,0,TC,A702
LHS,81.2,50.6395416667,22.9626666667,0,TC,A702
LHS,81.3,50.6388266667,22.9636966667,0,TC,A702
LHS,81.4,50.63820166669999,22.9647033333,0,TC,A702
LHS,81.5,50.6376116667,22.9657483333,0,TC,A702
LHS,81.6,50.6369883333,22.9667966667,0,TC,A702
LHS,81.7,50.6362966667,22.9677266667,0,TC,A702
LHS,81.8,50.63558666669999,22.968425,0,TC,A702
LHS,81.9,50.63475166670001,22.9689566667,0,TC,A702
LHS,82.0,50.6338916667,22.9692611111,0,TC,A702
LHS,82.1,50.6329194444,22.9693527778,0,TC,A702
LHS,82.2,50.63176,22.96928,0,TC,A702
LHS,82.3,50.631025,22.9693066667,0,TC,A702
LHS,82.4,50.63005833330001,22.96954,0,TC,A702
LHS,82.5,50.629155,22.9701133333,0,TC,A702
LHS,82.6,50.62839166669999,22.9706216667,0,TC,A702
LHS,82.7,50.62773500000001,22.9713516667,0,TC,A702
LHS,82.8,50.62688833330001,22.971845,0,TC,A702
LHS,82.9,50.6259683333,22.97266,0,TC,A702
LHS,83.0,50.6252805556,22.9733722222,0,TC,A702
LHS,83.1,50.6244833333,22.97396,0,TC,A702
LHS,83.2,50.6236683333,22.9746333333,0,TC,A702
LHS,83.3,50.6228366667,22.9753416667,0,TC,A702
LHS,83.4,50.621935,22.9761633333,0,TC,A702
LHS,83.5,50.621105,22.9767983333,0,TC,A702
LHS,83.6,50.6205433333,22.977215,0,TC,A702
LHS,83.7,50.6196733333,22.9776816667,0,TC,A702
LHS,83.8,50.6187933333,22.9780583333,0,TC,A702
LHS,83.9,50.617855,22.97844,0,TC,A702
LHS,84.0,50.6169583333,22.9788138889,0,TC,A702
LHS,84.1,50.616075,22.979195,0,TC,A702
LHS,84.2,50.61519166669999,22.97955,0,TC,A702
LHS,84.3,50.6144566667,22.979875,0,TC,A702
LHS,84.4,50.61358333329999,22.9803616667,0,TC,A702
LHS,84.5,50.6128683333,22.98092,0,TC,A702
LHS,84.6,50.6118866667,22.9817866667,0,TC,A702
LHS,84.7,50.61110333330001,22.9825233333,0,TC,A702
LHS,84.8,50.61028500000001,22.9833066667,0,TC,A702
LHS,84.9,50.6094704599704,22.98407429248779,0,TC,A702
LHS,85.0,50.609053,22.9845628,224,TC,A702
LHS,85.1,50.6082847,22.9853261,223,TC,A702
LHS,85.2,50.6075865,22.9862379,224,TC,A702
LHS,85.3,50.6069815,22.987268,224,,
LHS,85.4,50.6064164,22.9884812,226,TC,A702
LHS,85.5,50.6059315,22.9895846,229,TC,A702
LHS,85.6,50.60552428276419,22.99090409176447,0,TC,A702
LHS,85.7,50.60485532607348,22.99192906014648,0,TC,A702
LHS,85.8,50.6040933333,22.9925933333,0,TC,A702
LHS,85.9,50.6033683333,22.9933166667,0,TC,A702
LHS,86.0,50.60243611110001,22.9941,0,TC,A702
LHS,86.1,50.6016233333,22.99473,0,TC,A702
LHS,86.2,50.60079666669999,22.9953366667,0,TC,A702
LHS,86.3,50.59981000000001,22.99601,0,TC,A702
LHS,86.4,50.5990416667,22.9966016667,0,TC,A702
LHS,86.5,50.59838335741879,22.99696001839891,0,TC,A702
LHS,86.6,50.5977157729202,22.99710479979735,0,TC,A702
LHS,86.7,50.5968666667,22.99694,0,TC,A702
LHS,86.8,50.5957883333,22.9966166667,0,TC,A702
LHS,86.9,50.5949266667,22.9960983333,0,TC,A702
LHS,87.0,50.5940861111,22.9954805556,0,TC,A702
LHS,87.1,50.5932616667,22.9948533333,0,TC,A702
LHS,87.2,50.59245166670001,22.9942666667,0,TC,A702
LHS,87.3,50.59175978424532,22.99373936041083,0,TC,A702
LHS,87.4,50.5908566667,22.9930666667,0,TC,A702
LHS,87.5,50.59004,22.9924316667,0,TC,A702
LHS,87.6,50.58915,22.9918722222,0,TC,A702
LHS,87.7,50.58829333329999,22.991285,0,TC,A702
LHS,87.8,50.5875133333,22.99074,0,TC,A702
LHS,87.9,50.5867716667,22.9900866667,0,TC,A702
LHS,88.0,50.5858116667,22.9894,0,TC,A702
LHS,88.1,50.5850883333,22.9889,0,TC,A702
LHS,88.2,50.584405,22.9883166667,0,TC,A702
LHS,88.3,50.5835066667,22.9877083333,0,TC,A702
LHS,88.4,50.582755,22.9871716667,0,TC,A702
LHS,88.5,50.5818333333,22.986455,0,TC,A702
LHS,88.6,50.5811133333,22.9858733333,0,TC,A702
LHS,88.7,50.5801266667,22.985225,0,TC,A702
LHS,88.8,50.5793816667,22.9845333333,0,TC,A702
LHS,88.9,50.5787783333,22.9838283333,0,TC,A702
LHS,89.0,50.5782,22.9829766667,0,TC,A702
LHS,89.1,50.57756,22.9819616667,0,TC,A702
LHS,89.2,50.5770716667,22.9809883333,0,TC,A702
LHS,89.3,50.5764666667,22.9796316667,0,TC,A702
LHS,89.4,50.5760433333,22.9783266667,0,TC,A702
LHS,89.5,50.5756516667,22.9769333333,0,TC,A702
LHS,89.6,50.57542666669999,22.975675,0,TC,A702
LHS,89.7,50.57526500000001,22.97451,0,TC,A702
LHS,89.8,50.5751316667,22.9729233333,0,TC,A702
LHS,89.9,50.5750783333,22.9716,0,TC,A702
LHS,90.0,50.575035,22.970255,0,TC,A702
LHS,90.1,50.5750466667,22.9688783333,0,TC,A702
LHS,90.2,50.5751333333,22.96712000000001,0,TC,A702
LHS,90.3,50.575235,22.9660333333,0,TC,A702
LHS,90.4,50.5754866667,22.9646066667,0,TC,A702
LHS,90.5,50.57572666669999,22.9631783333,0,TC,A702
LHS,90.6,50.57589,22.96200500000001,0,TC,A702
LHS,90.7,50.57611166670001,22.9603633333,0,TC,A702
LHS,90.8,50.5761833333,22.959315,0,TC,A702
LHS,90.9,50.5761316667,22.95756,0,TC,A702
LHS,91.0,50.57607999999999,22.9561166667,0,TC,A702
LHS,91.1,50.5761016667,22.9546683333,0,TC,A702
LHS,91.2,50.576195,22.9534283333,0,TC,A702
LHS,91.3,50.576455,22.9519366667,0,TC,A702
LHS,91.4,50.576785,22.9506316667,0,TC,A702
LHS,91.5,50.5771116667,22.9492783333,0,TC,A702
LHS,91.6,50.5774816667,22.9480083333,0,TC,A702
LHS,91.7,50.5778066667,22.94669,0,TC,A702
LHS,91.8,50.57807,22.9453,0,TC,A702
LHS,91.9,50.5782466667,22.9439133333,0,TC,A702
LHS,92.0,50.5783194444,22.9426722222,0,TC,A702
LHS,92.1,50.5783216667,22.9412616667,0,TC,A702
LHS,92.2,50.5783133333,22.93973333330001,0,TC,A702
LHS,92.3,50.5782016667,22.9385133333,0,TC,A702
LHS,92.4,50.578,22.9370966667,0,TC,A702
LHS,92.5,50.5776916667,22.9355383333,0,TC,A702
LHS,92.6,50.57742166670001,22.9342516667,0,TC,A702
LHS,92.7,50.5771366667,22.9328783333,0,TC,A702
LHS,92.8,50.5768566667,22.93154666670002,0,TC,A702
LHS,92.9,50.576595,22.9303283333,0,TC,A702
LHS,93.0,50.5764194444,22.92885,0,TC,A702
LHS,93.1,50.5763883333,22.9274716667,0,TC,A702
LHS,93.2,50.57649666670001,22.9260266667,0,TC,A702
LHS,93.3,50.57675166670001,22.9246916667,0,TC,A702
LHS,93.4,50.577175,22.9234666667,0,TC,A702
LHS,93.5,50.5776616667,22.9222066667,0,TC,A702
LHS,93.6,50.57812,22.92102666670001,0,TC,A702
LHS,93.7,50.578535,22.9198983333,0,TC,A702
LHS,93.8,50.57895333330001,22.918545,0,TC,A702
LHS,93.9,50.5792,22.9174483333,0,TC,A702
LHS,94.0,50.5793888889,22.9161277778,0,TC,A702
LHS,94.1,50.5795,22.9144233333,0,TC,A702
LHS,94.2,50.57946,22.9129916667,0,TC,A702
LHS,94.3,50.5793,22.9115733333,0,TC,A702
LHS,94.4,50.57904500000001,22.9102183333,0,TC,A702
LHS,94.5,50.57878333330001,22.9088933333,0,TC,A702
LHS,94.6,50.57849000000001,22.9075316667,0,TC,A702
LHS,94.7,50.57820833329999,22.9061966667,0,TC,A702
LHS,94.8,50.5779416667,22.9048866667,0,TC,A702
LHS,94.9,50.57770333329999,22.90353,0,TC,A702
LHS,95.0,50.5774722222,22.9021472222,0,TC,A702
LHS,95.1,50.57724,22.90074,0,TC,A702
LHS,95.2,50.5770566667,22.8993866667,0,TC,A702
LHS,95.3,50.5768766667,22.8980033333,0,TC,A702
LHS,95.4,50.5767133333,22.89664,0,TC,A702
LHS,95.5,50.576585,22.895245,0,TC,A702
LHS,95.6,50.576475,22.89383,0,TC,A702
LHS,95.7,50.5763716667,22.8924516667,0,TC,A702
LHS,95.8,50.5762233333,22.8910116667,0,TC,A702
LHS,95.9,50.57601999999999,22.8896116667,0,TC,A702
LHS,96.0,50.57566388890001,22.8883583333,0,TC,A702
LHS,96.1,50.5752016667,22.8870966667,0,TC,A702
LHS,96.2,50.5746866667,22.8859966667,0,TC,A702
LHS,96.3,50.5740916667,22.88494166670001,0,TC,A702
LHS,96.4,50.5735054,22.8839130,258.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,96.5,50.5729179,22.8828850,249.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,96.6,50.5723877,22.8817425,248.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,96.7,50.5719261,22.8805428,248.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,96.8,50.5715752,22.8792229,247.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,96.9,50.5713005,22.8778782,245.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,97.0,50.5711670,22.8764763,244.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,97.1,50.5711403,22.8750668,244.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,97.2,50.5712166,22.8736629,245.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,97.3,50.5713425,22.8722820,243.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,97.4,50.5714378,22.8708591,243.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,97.5,50.5715523,22.8694630,242.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,97.6,50.5716515,22.8680553,240.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,97.7,50.5717659,22.8666515,241.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,97.8,50.5718613,22.8652630,241.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,97.9,50.5719833,22.8638248,240.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,98.0,50.5720863,22.8624287,239.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,98.1,50.5721893,22.8610592,241.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,98.2,50.5723114,22.8596363,241.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,98.3,50.5723991,22.8582325,241.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,98.4,50.5724983,22.8568821,239.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,98.5,50.5725555,22.8554897,241.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,98.6,50.5725365,22.8540497,240.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,98.7,50.5725365,22.8526669,241.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,98.8,50.5725288,22.8512001,243.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,98.9,50.5725517,22.8497906,241.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,99.0,50.5725555,22.8483772,242.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,99.1,50.5725479,22.8469830,240.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,99.2,50.5725517,22.8455601,241.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,99.3,50.5725327,22.8441467,239.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,99.4,50.5725327,22.8427696,243.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,99.5,50.5725403,22.8413410,242.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,99.6,50.5725441,22.8399181,237.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,99.7,50.5725288,22.8385048,238.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,99.8,50.5725212,22.8370876,238.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,99.9,50.5725365,22.8356552,234.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,100.0,50.5725250,22.8342800,237.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,100.1,50.57250166670001,22.83285333330001,0,TC,A702
LHS,100.2,50.57261111110001,22.8314222222,0,TC,A702
LHS,100.3,50.57253333329999,22.8300777778,0,TC,A702
LHS,100.4,50.5725466667,22.8286616667,,TC,A702
LHS,100.5,50.57254500000001,22.8272533333,,TC,A702
LHS,100.6,50.57251,22.82600333330001,,TC,A702
LHS,100.7,50.5725216667,22.82440333330001,,TC,A702
LHS,100.8,50.572485,22.82326333330001,,TC,A702
LHS,100.9,50.5724916667,22.8215866667,,TC,A702
LHS,101.0,50.5723944444,22.8201888889,,TC,A702
LHS,101.1,50.5723116667,22.8187583333,,TC,A702
LHS,101.2,50.5721833333,22.81737,,TC,A702
LHS,101.3,50.5720833333,22.8160866667,,TC,A702
LHS,101.4,50.57199666670001,22.814715,,TC,A702
LHS,101.5,50.5718783333,22.8132066667,,TC,A702
LHS,101.6,50.571785,22.8121433333,,TC,A702
LHS,101.7,50.57162,22.8103166667,,TC,A702
LHS,101.8,50.57153,22.8092316667,,TC,A702
LHS,101.9,50.5713766667,22.807595,,TC,A702
LHS,102.0,50.57116388890001,22.8062166667,,TC,A702
LHS,102.1,50.570915,22.8048883333,,TC,A702
LHS,102.2,50.5706716667,22.8035133333,,TC,A702
LHS,102.3,50.5704016667,22.8022983333,,TC,A702
LHS,102.4,50.5701266667,22.8007716667,,TC,A702
LHS,102.5,50.5699366667,22.7996033333,,TC,A702
LHS,102.6,50.569705,22.7983733333,,TC,A702
LHS,102.7,50.5694366667,22.7968916667,,TC,A702
LHS,102.8,50.56921000000001,22.7955466667,,TC,A702
LHS,102.9,50.56894833330001,22.7940966667,,TC,A702
LHS,103.0,50.5686777778,22.7926694444,,TC,A702
LHS,103.1,50.56841833330001,22.7914033333,,TC,A702
LHS,103.2,50.568195,22.79017,,TC,A702
LHS,103.3,50.5678983333,22.7886733333,,TC,A702
LHS,103.4,50.56762500000001,22.7872316667,,TC,A702
LHS,103.5,50.56735666670001,22.7859066667,,TC,A702
LHS,103.6,50.56709500000001,22.7847133333,,TC,A702
LHS,103.7,50.5668783333,22.78357,,TC,A702
LHS,103.8,50.5666033333,22.7820266667,,TC,A702
LHS,103.9,50.5662783333,22.7805766667,,TC,A702
LHS,104.0,50.5660316667,22.7791733333,,TC,A702
LHS,104.1,50.5657883333,22.7778116667,,TC,A702
LHS,104.2,50.565585,22.77675500000001,,TC,A702
LHS,104.3,50.5651916667,22.7753016667,,TC,A702
LHS,104.4,50.5647366667,22.7739416667,,TC,A702
LHS,104.5,50.5643016667,22.7727166667,,TC,A702
LHS,104.6,50.56383833329999,22.7714783333,,TC,A702
LHS,104.7,50.5634066667,22.77033,,TC,A702
LHS,104.8,50.56291333330001,22.7690983333,,TC,A702
LHS,104.9,50.5624916667,22.767965,,TC,A702
LHS,105.0,50.5620361111,22.7667194444,,TC,A702
LHS,105.1,50.56155166670001,22.7654683333,,TC,A702
LHS,105.2,50.561085,22.7642083333,,TC,A702
LHS,105.3,50.5606233333,22.7629666667,,TC,A702
LHS,105.4,50.5603,22.76219,,TC,A702
LHS,105.5,50.55974833330001,22.760715,,TC,A702
LHS,105.6,50.55927,22.7594483333,,TC,A702
LHS,105.7,50.55877,22.75815,,TC,A702
LHS,105.8,50.55838166670001,22.7570616667,,TC,A702
LHS,105.9,50.55797166669999,22.7559083333,,TC,A702
LHS,106.0,50.55747777780001,22.7546722222,,TC,A702
LHS,106.1,50.5570416667,22.7536266667,,TC,A702
LHS,106.2,50.55652833329999,22.7521933333,,TC,A702
LHS,106.3,50.556105,22.7510483333,,TC,A702
LHS,106.4,50.55572,22.75001,,TC,A702
LHS,106.5,50.55523000000001,22.7486766667,,TC,A702
LHS,106.6,50.55471166670001,22.7473383333,,TC,A702
LHS,106.7,50.55423499999999,22.746035,,TC,A702
LHS,106.8,50.553785,22.7449666667,,TC,A702
LHS,106.9,50.5533133333,22.7435583333,,TC,A702
LHS,107.0,50.5529060,22.7422714,200.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,107.1,50.5525932,22.7409496,197.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,107.2,50.5523682,22.7395802,196.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,107.3,50.5521431,22.7382202,195.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,107.4,50.5519485,22.7368431,194.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,107.5,50.5517616,22.7354565,195.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,107.6,50.5515747,22.7340889,195.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,107.7,50.5513763,22.7327042,194.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,107.8,50.5511551,22.7313404,203.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,107.9,50.5509644,22.7299557,200.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,108.0,50.5507622,22.7285748,201.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,108.1,50.5505867,22.7271862,200.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,108.2,50.5504723,22.7257767,197.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,108.3,50.5503540,22.7244015,190.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,108.4,50.5501633,22.7230244,190.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,108.5,50.5499725,22.7216415,189.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,108.6,50.5497704,22.7202625,191.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,108.7,50.5495415,22.7189026,191.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,108.8,50.5493774,22.7178478,192.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,108.9,50.5491066,22.7161694,192.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,109.0,50.5489387,22.7147789,194.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,109.1,50.5487900,22.7134247,193.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,109.2,50.5486832,22.7119884,193.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,109.3,50.5485992,22.7105770,194.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,109.4,50.5485611,22.7091846,195.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,109.5,50.5485306,22.7077656,197.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,109.6,50.5485153,22.7063599,196.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,109.7,50.5484924,22.7049465,194.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,109.8,50.5484772,22.7035332,198.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,109.9,50.5484581,22.7021198,197.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,110.0,50.5484009,22.7007179,201.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,110.1,50.5483017,22.6993160,203.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,110.2,50.5481834,22.6979160,203.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,110.3,50.5480194,22.6965179,206.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,110.4,50.5478477,22.6951427,204.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,110.5,50.5476608,22.6937695,205.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,110.6,50.5474586,22.6923847,202.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,110.7,50.5472717,22.6910019,204.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,110.8,50.5470848,22.6896305,203.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,110.9,50.5468941,22.6882496,203.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,111.0,50.5467110,22.6868668,205.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,111.1,50.5465088,22.6854916,205.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,111.2,50.5463219,22.6841125,203.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,111.3,50.5461273,22.6827354,200.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,111.4,50.5459518,22.6813183,201.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,111.5,50.5457649,22.6799526,201.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,111.6,50.5455780,22.6785660,201.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,111.7,50.5454025,22.6771831,203.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,111.8,50.5451965,22.6758156,201.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,111.9,50.5450096,22.6744480,205.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,112.0,50.5448112,22.6730385,204.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,112.1,50.5446281,22.6716480,204.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,112.2,50.5444374,22.6703072,207.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,112.3,50.5442429,22.6689930,197.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,112.4,50.5440598,22.6676559,199.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,112.5,50.5438690,22.6662464,201.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,112.6,50.5436897,22.6648941,204.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,112.7,50.5434837,22.6634827,201.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,112.8,50.5432968,22.6620998,203.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,112.9,50.5431137,22.6607342,204.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,113.0,50.5429039,22.6593189,202.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,113.1,50.5427132,22.6579437,201.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,113.2,50.5425224,22.6565609,201.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,113.3,50.5423355,22.6551914,199.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,113.4,50.5421333,22.6537399,199.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,113.5,50.5419617,22.6524372,199.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,113.6,50.5417824,22.6510830,199.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,113.7,50.5415802,22.6496830,199.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,113.8,50.5414009,22.6482944,200.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,113.9,50.5412140,22.6468887,200.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,114.0,50.5410233,22.6455231,198.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,114.1,50.5408363,22.6441383,203.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,114.2,50.5406380,22.6427689,201.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,114.3,50.5404434,22.6413765,200.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,114.4,50.5402527,22.6399593,196.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,114.5,50.5400619,22.6385803,199.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,114.6,50.5398827,22.6372185,202.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,114.7,50.5396957,22.6358280,203.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,114.8,50.5395012,22.6344471,203.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,114.9,50.5393181,22.6330948,202.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,115.0,50.5391083,22.6316967,204.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,115.1,50.5389328,22.6303272,206.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,115.2,50.5387382,22.6289444,206.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,115.3,50.5385513,22.6275673,204.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,115.4,50.5383530,22.6261730,207.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,115.5,50.5381737,22.6248035,206.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,115.6,50.5380211,22.6233826,210.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,115.7,50.5378799,22.6220303,208.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,115.8,50.5377731,22.6206264,209.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,115.9,50.5376663,22.6192284,206.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,116.0,50.5375748,22.6178150,206.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,116.1,50.5375328,22.6163883,210.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,116.2,50.5375023,22.6149960,209.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,116.3,50.5374908,22.6135941,209.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,116.4,50.5374985,22.6121635,211.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,116.5,50.5375290,22.6107731,209.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,116.6,50.5375862,22.6093864,210.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,116.7,50.5376587,22.6079464,209.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,116.8,50.5377502,22.6065636,209.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,116.9,50.5378761,22.6051559,209.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,117.0,50.5380096,22.6037483,216.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,117.1,50.5381279,22.6023598,208.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,117.2,50.5382271,22.6009655,211.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,117.3,50.5383530,22.5995731,214.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,117.4,50.5384865,22.5981808,212.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,117.5,50.5385971,22.5967922,203.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,117.6,50.5387154,22.5953884,207.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,117.7,50.5388336,22.5939922,215.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,117.8,50.5389481,22.5925751,215.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,117.9,50.5391083,22.5912037,210.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,118.0,50.5391960,22.5898190,216.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,118.1,50.5393448,22.5884094,210.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,118.2,50.5395012,22.5869408,205.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,118.3,50.5396347,22.5856018,201.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,118.4,50.5397263,22.5841961,202.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,118.5,50.5398026,22.5828114,203.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,118.6,50.5399361,22.5814114,201.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,118.7,50.5400200,22.5800075,205.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,118.8,50.5401535,22.5785980,205.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,118.9,50.5402527,22.5771999,203.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,119.0,50.5403023,22.5757999,205.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,119.1,50.5403824,22.5743942,203.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,119.2,50.5403709,22.5730038,201.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,119.3,50.5403213,22.5715389,205.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,119.4,50.5403137,22.5701447,203.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,119.5,50.5402679,22.5687485,198.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,119.6,50.5402527,22.5673962,195.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,119.7,50.5401802,22.5660019,183.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,119.8,50.5400162,22.5645103,210.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,119.9,50.5398788,22.5631447,212.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,120.0,50.5397491,22.5617466,208.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,120.1,50.5396004,22.5603447,210.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,120.2,50.5394707,22.5589581,209.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,120.3,50.5393181,22.5575333,211.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,120.4,50.5391731,22.5561810,209.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,120.5,50.5390320,22.5547676,209.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,120.6,50.5388947,22.5533981,209.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,120.7,50.5387497,22.5520096,210.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,120.8,50.5386124,22.5506077,209.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,120.9,50.5384636,22.5492115,208.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,121.0,50.5383110,22.5478249,204.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,121.1,50.5381813,22.5464191,204.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,121.2,50.5380440,22.5450058,203.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,121.3,50.5378990,22.5436249,204.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,121.4,50.5377579,22.5422249,200.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,121.5,50.5376205,22.5408287,199.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,121.6,50.5374718,22.5394440,197.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,121.7,50.5373268,22.5380630,199.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,121.8,50.5371895,22.5366764,201.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,121.9,50.5370331,22.5353012,198.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,122.0,50.5369034,22.5338764,199.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,122.1,50.5367546,22.5324764,196.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,122.2,50.5366325,22.5310860,199.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,122.3,50.5364456,22.5297184,198.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,122.4,50.5362511,22.5283394,197.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,122.5,50.5360336,22.5269947,198.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,122.6,50.5358200,22.5256176,196.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,122.7,50.5355530,22.5242405,190.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,122.8,50.5353088,22.5228958,195.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,122.9,50.5350533,22.5215530,194.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,123.0,50.5347939,22.5201950,195.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,123.1,50.5345459,22.5188408,194.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,123.2,50.5342636,22.5174999,191.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,123.3,50.5340118,22.5161495,189.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,123.4,50.5337563,22.5147934,192.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,123.5,50.5335083,22.5134602,189.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,123.6,50.5332375,22.5120945,185.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,123.7,50.5329895,22.5107441,187.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,123.8,50.5327873,22.5093689,186.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,123.9,50.5326118,22.5079842,185.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,124.0,50.5324745,22.5065746,185.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,124.1,50.5323753,22.5051823,185.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,124.2,50.5323067,22.5037975,184.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,124.3,50.5322800,22.5023670,186.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,124.4,50.5322914,22.5009537,183.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,124.5,50.5323143,22.4995499,187.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,124.6,50.5323486,22.4981480,185.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,124.7,50.5323753,22.4967365,184.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,124.8,50.5324059,22.4953289,184.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,124.9,50.5324364,22.4939156,185.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,125.0,50.5324631,22.4924908,183.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,125.1,50.5324783,22.4910831,182.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,125.2,50.5324707,22.4896774,183.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,125.3,50.5324440,22.4882755,183.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,125.4,50.5323944,22.4868469,185.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,125.5,50.5323143,22.4854450,182.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,125.6,50.5322189,22.4840431,182.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,125.7,50.5321426,22.4826298,185.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,125.8,50.5320549,22.4812355,183.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,125.9,50.5319710,22.4798431,185.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,126.0,50.5318794,22.4784546,186.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,126.1,50.5317955,22.4770298,187.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,126.2,50.5317116,22.4756298,187.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,126.3,50.5316200,22.4742260,187.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,126.4,50.5315399,22.4728146,188.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,126.5,50.5314484,22.4714298,188.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,126.6,50.5313606,22.4700146,188.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,126.7,50.5312729,22.4686241,188.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,126.8,50.5311813,22.4672165,186.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,126.9,50.5310936,22.4658031,188.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,127.0,50.5310027778,22.4643972222,,TC,A702
LHS,127.1,50.5308888889,22.4630138889,,TC,A702
LHS,127.2,50.5307583333,22.4616250000,,TC,A702
LHS,127.3,50.5306611111,22.4602555556,,TC,A702
LHS,127.4,50.5305722222,22.4588416667,,TC,A702
LHS,127.5,50.5305000000,22.4576138889,,TC,A702
LHS,127.6,50.5304111111,22.4560555556,,TC,A702
LHS,127.7,50.5303083333,22.4546277778,,TC,A702
LHS,127.8,50.5302222222,22.4532194444,,TC,A702
LHS,127.9,50.5301472222,22.4518833333,,TC,A702
LHS,128.0,50.5300750000,22.4504388889,,TC,A702
LHS,128.1,50.5300250000,22.4491583333,,TC,A702
LHS,128.2,50.5299666667,22.4476638889,,TC,A702
LHS,128.3,50.5299055556,22.4463111111,,TC,A702
LHS,128.4,50.5298250000,22.4449166667,,TC,A702
LHS,128.5,50.5297361111,22.4433972222,,TC,A702
LHS,128.6,50.5296416667,22.4419666667,,TC,A702
LHS,128.7,50.5295555556,22.4405972222,,TC,A702
LHS,128.8,50.5294666667,22.4392055556,,TC,A702
LHS,128.9,50.5293694444,22.4378250000,,TC,A702
LHS,129.0,50.5292916667,22.4365194444,,TC,A702
LHS,129.1,50.5292183333,22.4352216667,,TC,A702
LHS,129.2,50.5291016667,22.43367,,TC,A702
LHS,129.3,50.529035,22.4321883333,,TC,A702
LHS,129.4,50.5289216667,22.4307683333,,TC,A702
LHS,129.5,50.5288483333,22.42953,,TC,A702
LHS,129.6,50.5287533333,22.42795,,TC,A702
LHS,129.7,50.5286733333,22.4265066667,,TC,A702
LHS,129.8,50.528595,22.4251683333,,TC,A702
LHS,129.9,50.528515,22.4237616667,,TC,A702
LHS,130.0,50.5284277778,22.4224083333,,TC,A702
LHS,130.1,50.52831833330001,22.42101,,TC,A702
LHS,130.2,50.5282116667,22.4195583333,,TC,A702
LHS,130.3,50.52812666669999,22.418295,0,TC,A702
LHS,130.4,50.52804333330001,22.4168316667,0,TC,A702
LHS,130.5,50.5279466667,22.415295,,TC,A702
LHS,130.6,50.52786666670001,22.4140533333,,TC,A702
LHS,130.7,50.52778,22.412505,,TC,A702
LHS,130.8,50.5276733333,22.4111966667,,TC,A702
LHS,130.9,50.5276133333,22.4096333333,,TC,A702
LHS,131.0,50.5274972222,22.4082305556,,TC,A702
LHS,131.1,50.5274222222,22.4068777778,,TC,A702
LHS,131.2,50.5273305556,22.4054694444,,TC,A702
LHS,131.3,50.5272888889,22.4041222222,,TC,A702
LHS,131.4,50.5272194444,22.4027388889,,TC,A702
LHS,131.5,50.5272138889,22.4012500000,,TC,A702
LHS,131.6,50.5271861111,22.3998805556,,TC,A702
LHS,131.7,50.5272305556,22.3984583333,,TC,A702
LHS,131.8,50.5272527778,22.3970472222,,TC,A702
LHS,131.9,50.5273583333,22.3956722222,,TC,A702
LHS,132.0,50.5274166667,22.3942583333,,TC,A702
LHS,132.1,50.5275333333,22.3928027778,,TC,A702
LHS,132.2,50.5276333333,22.3917638889,,TC,A702
LHS,132.3,50.5277805556,22.3901722222,,TC,A702
LHS,132.4,50.5279194444,22.3887444444,,TC,A702
LHS,132.5,50.5280611111,22.3872694444,,TC,A702
LHS,132.6,50.5281750000,22.3861694444,,TC,A702
LHS,132.7,50.5283194444,22.3846944444,,TC,A702
LHS,132.8,50.5284527778,22.3832694444,,TC,A702
LHS,132.9,50.5285861111,22.3817805556,,TC,A702
LHS,133.0,50.5287416667,22.3803361111,,TC,A702
LHS,133.1,50.5288888889,22.3788944444,,TC,A702
LHS,133.2,50.5289916667,22.3778333333,,TC,A702
LHS,133.3,50.5291555556,22.3761444444,,TC,A702
LHS,133.4,50.5292972222,22.3747861111,,TC,A702
LHS,133.5,50.5294444444,22.3733055556,,TC,A702
LHS,133.6,50.5295805556,22.3718888889,,TC,A702
LHS,133.7,50.5297138889,22.3705055556,,TC,A702
LHS,133.8,50.5298527778,22.3691027778,,TC,A702
LHS,133.9,50.5299888889,22.3677361111,,TC,A702
LHS,134.0,50.5301361111,22.3662972222,,TC,A702
LHS,134.1,50.5302766667,22.3648733333,,TC,A702
LHS,134.2,50.530405,22.3634866667,,TC,A702
LHS,134.3,50.53054,22.3620683333,,TC,A702
LHS,134.4,50.53068,22.360655,,TC,A702
LHS,134.5,50.5308216667,22.3592466667,,TC,A702
LHS,134.6,50.530945,22.3579033333,,TC,A702
LHS,134.7,50.5310933333,22.356485,,TC,A702
LHS,134.8,50.5312366667,22.3549533333,,TC,A702
LHS,134.9,50.53136000000001,22.353745,,TC,A702
LHS,135.0,50.53150833330001,22.3522194444,,TC,A702
LHS,135.1,50.5316366667,22.35094,,TC,A702
LHS,135.2,50.53177999999999,22.3494466667,,TC,A702
LHS,135.3,50.53191999999999,22.3480066667,,TC,A702
LHS,135.4,50.53206,22.346665,,TC,A702
LHS,135.5,50.5322016667,22.3452733333,,TC,A702
LHS,135.6,50.53231666670001,22.343965,,TC,A702
LHS,135.7,50.53250000000001,22.3424,,TC,A702
LHS,135.8,50.5326316667,22.3410783333,,TC,A702
LHS,135.9,50.532765,22.3397766667,,TC,A702
LHS,136.0,50.53282777780001,22.3383694444,,TC,A702
LHS,136.1,50.5330033333,22.336975,,TC,A702
LHS,136.2,50.53312666669999,22.335585,,TC,A702
LHS,136.3,50.53332,22.3339333333,,TC,A702
LHS,136.4,50.53345666670001,22.332435,,TC,A702
LHS,136.5,50.53356166670001,22.331265,,TC,A702
LHS,136.6,50.5336616667,22.3300166667,,TC,A702
LHS,136.7,50.5338533333,22.3282566667,,TC,A702
LHS,136.8,50.53396333329999,22.3270083333,,TC,A702
LHS,136.9,50.5341,22.3255016667,,TC,A702
LHS,137.0,50.5341222222,22.3248083333,,TC,A702
LHS,137.1,50.53427,22.323465,,TC,A702
LHS,137.2,50.5344433333,22.3217183333,,TC,A702
LHS,137.3,50.5345466667,22.3206116667,,TC,A702
LHS,137.4,50.5347033333,22.319105,,TC,A702
LHS,137.5,50.5348266667,22.317685,,TC,A702
LHS,137.6,50.5349583333,22.31627,,TC,A702
LHS,137.7,50.5350566667,22.314835,,TC,A702
LHS,137.8,50.5351133333,22.3133833333,,TC,A702
LHS,137.9,50.535145,22.311955,,TC,A702
LHS,138.0,50.5351777778,22.3105305556,,TC,A702
LHS,138.1,50.53518833329999,22.30911,,TC,A702
LHS,138.2,50.5351266667,22.3076966667,,TC,A702
LHS,138.3,50.5350933333,22.3062916667,,TC,A702
LHS,138.4,50.53501333330001,22.304845,,TC,A702
LHS,138.5,50.53496,22.3038766667,,TC,A702
LHS,138.6,50.53485,22.3024566667,,TC,A702
LHS,138.7,50.5347083333,22.3010083333,,TC,A702
LHS,138.8,50.53458,22.2995916667,,TC,A702
LHS,138.9,50.5344283333,22.29817,,TC,A702
LHS,139.0,50.5342861111,22.2967416667,,TC,A702
LHS,139.1,50.534185,22.2953233333,,TC,A702
LHS,139.2,50.5340347,22.2937031,200.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,139.3,50.5338936,22.2922974,198.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,139.4,50.5337639,22.2908821,197.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,139.5,50.5336342,22.2894611,203.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,139.6,50.5334969,22.2880859,202.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,139.7,50.5333710,22.2866554,203.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,139.8,50.5332222,22.2853069,198.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,139.9,50.5330887,22.2839127,196.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,140.0,50.5329437,22.2825870,198.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,140.1,50.5327988,22.2811298,197.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,140.2,50.5326843,22.2797241,202.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,140.3,50.5324974,22.2783184,186.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,140.4,50.5323944,22.2769337,193.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,140.5,50.5322494,22.2754688,193.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,140.6,50.5321159,22.2741528,193.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,140.7,50.5319862,22.2727604,195.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,140.8,50.5318604,22.2713680,196.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,140.9,50.5317192,22.2699833,197.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,141.0,50.5315628,22.2686253,192.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,141.1,50.5314766667,22.26752,,TC,A702
LHS,141.2,50.5313133333,22.2657283333,,TC,A702
LHS,141.3,50.531155,22.2644233333,,TC,A702
LHS,141.4,50.5310183333,22.2630066667,,TC,A702
LHS,141.5,50.5309,22.2616166667,,TC,A702
LHS,141.6,50.5307533333,22.2601916667,,TC,A702
LHS,141.7,50.5306166667,22.2587716667,,TC,A702
LHS,141.8,50.53049500000001,22.2574016667,,TC,A702
LHS,141.9,50.53035,22.2559983333,,TC,A702
LHS,142.0,50.5302444444,22.2546694444,,TC,A702
LHS,142.1,50.5300883333,22.2531783333,,TC,A702
LHS,142.2,50.52995166670001,22.2518383333,,TC,A702
LHS,142.3,50.52982,22.2504533333,,TC,A702
LHS,142.4,50.52967666670001,22.2490416667,,TC,A702
LHS,142.5,50.52953,22.2476566667,,TC,A702
LHS,142.6,50.5294016667,22.24627,,TC,A702
LHS,142.7,50.52920666669999,22.2448666667,,TC,A702
LHS,142.8,50.52898166670001,22.24352,,TC,A702
LHS,142.9,50.52868500000001,22.242225,,TC,A702
LHS,143.0,50.5282944444,22.2409611111,,TC,A702
LHS,143.1,50.5278366667,22.23976,,TC,A702
LHS,143.2,50.52732166669999,22.2385916667,,TC,A702
LHS,143.3,50.5267516667,22.2374983333,,TC,A702
LHS,143.4,50.5261166667,22.2364966667,,TC,A702
LHS,143.5,50.5254566667,22.23562,,TC,A702
LHS,143.6,50.5246983333,22.23477,,TC,A702
LHS,143.7,50.523965,22.233995,,TC,A702
LHS,143.8,50.523185,22.2333066667,,TC,A702
LHS,143.9,50.52237833329999,22.2326233333,,TC,A702
LHS,144.0,50.5215722222,22.2319138889,,TC,A702
LHS,144.1,50.52077499999999,22.231225,,TC,A702
LHS,144.2,50.5199966667,22.2305233333,,TC,A702
LHS,144.3,50.51921,22.22983,,TC,A702
LHS,144.4,50.51842833329999,22.2291583333,,TC,A702
LHS,144.5,50.5176483333,22.22846,,TC,A702
LHS,144.6,50.51688000000001,22.227765,,TC,A702
LHS,144.7,50.5161033333,22.22708,,TC,A702
LHS,144.8,50.5153183333,22.2263633333,,TC,A702
LHS,144.9,50.51456,22.2256366667,,TC,A702
LHS,145.0,50.5138388889,22.2247805556,,TC,A702
LHS,145.1,50.5131316667,22.223865,,TC,A702
LHS,145.2,50.5124,22.2227733333,,TC,A702
LHS,145.3,50.511805,22.2218833333,,TC,A702
LHS,145.4,50.5111816667,22.2209283333,,TC,A702
LHS,145.5,50.5105783333,22.2199883333,,TC,A702
LHS,145.6,50.50987500000001,22.2189733333,,TC,A702
LHS,145.7,50.5092733333,22.218025,,TC,A702
LHS,145.8,50.50862500000001,22.2170366667,,TC,A702
LHS,145.9,50.50803166669999,22.2161383333,,TC,A702
LHS,146.0,50.5073222222,22.2150833333,,TC,A702
LHS,146.1,50.5066766667,22.2141183333,,TC,A702
LHS,146.2,50.50606,22.2132016667,,TC,A702
LHS,146.3,50.5054316667,22.21225,,TC,A702
LHS,146.4,50.504785,22.211295,,TC,A702
LHS,146.5,50.50414,22.2103433333,,TC,A702
LHS,146.6,50.5033933333,22.2092183333,,TC,A702
LHS,146.7,50.5027566667,22.208245,,TC,A702
LHS,146.8,50.5019933333,22.207115,,TC,A702
LHS,146.9,50.5014516667,22.2062916667,,TC,A702
LHS,147.0,50.50084999999999,22.2054083333,,TC,A702
LHS,147.1,50.5001483333,22.20436,,TC,A702
LHS,147.2,50.499455,22.203415,,TC,A702
LHS,147.3,50.4987383333,22.2025783333,,TC,A702
LHS,147.4,50.4979833333,22.2018333333,,TC,A702
LHS,147.5,50.49719833329999,22.2011633333,,TC,A702
LHS,147.6,50.49638,22.2005116667,,TC,A702
LHS,147.7,50.4955833333,22.19986,,TC,A702
LHS,147.8,50.4947583333,22.19919,,TC,A702
LHS,147.9,50.493975,22.1985666667,,TC,A702
LHS,148.0,50.4932222222,22.1979444444,,TC,A702
LHS,148.1,50.492420,22.197283,,TC,A702
LHS,148.2,50.49162000000001,22.19665,,TC,A702
LHS,148.3,50.49083166669999,22.195975,,TC,A702
LHS,148.4,50.4900466667,22.195365,,TC,A702
LHS,148.5,50.48924,22.1946983333,,TC,A702
LHS,148.6,50.48837499999999,22.1939516667,,TC,A702
LHS,148.7,50.4876366667,22.1933483333,,TC,A702
LHS,148.8,50.48674166670001,22.19265,,TC,A702
LHS,148.9,50.4859766667,22.1920416667,,TC,A702
LHS,149.0,50.48514444440001,22.1913694444,,TC,A702
LHS,149.1,50.48432833330001,22.190705,,TC,A702
LHS,149.2,50.4836283333,22.1901416667,,TC,A702
LHS,149.3,50.48285333330001,22.1894883333,,TC,A702
LHS,149.4,50.48207166669999,22.188855,,TC,A702
LHS,149.5,50.4812883333,22.18819,,TC,A702
LHS,149.6,50.48049,22.1874833333,,TC,A702
LHS,149.7,50.47976,22.18672,,TC,A702
LHS,149.8,50.4790616667,22.1858916667,,TC,A702
LHS,149.9,50.47832166670001,22.1849916667,,TC,A702
LHS,150.0,50.47767222219999,22.1840944444,0,TC,A702
LHS,150.1,50.477015,22.1831266667,0,TC,A702
LHS,150.2,50.47639499999999,22.1820866667,0,TC,A702
LHS,150.3,50.475845,22.181,0,TC,A702
LHS,150.4,50.47529666669999,22.1798866667,0,TC,A702
LHS,150.5,50.4748183333,22.1787916667,0,TC,A702
LHS,150.6,50.4743266667,22.177515,0,TC,A702
LHS,150.7,50.47389,22.1762433333,0,TC,A702
LHS,150.8,50.4735233333,22.1750316667,0,TC,A702
LHS,150.9,50.473185,22.1738483333,0,TC,A702
LHS,151.0,50.4727888889,22.17245,0,TC,A702
LHS,151.1,50.47241000000001,22.1711483333,0,TC,A702
LHS,151.2,50.4720533333,22.1698616667,0,TC,A702
LHS,151.3,50.4717166667,22.1686516667,0,TC,A702
LHS,151.4,50.4714116667,22.1675166667,0,TC,A702
LHS,151.5,50.4710316667,22.1661916667,0,TC,A702
LHS,151.6,50.4706066667,22.1647116667,0,TC,A702
LHS,151.7,50.4702583333,22.1634166667,0,TC,A702
LHS,151.8,50.4698783333,22.16213,0,TC,A702
LHS,151.9,50.4695433333,22.1609583333,0,TC,A702
LHS,152.0,50.4691777778,22.1596361111,0,TC,A702
LHS,152.1,50.468805,22.1583266667,0,TC,A702
LHS,152.2,50.4684316667,22.1570533333,0,TC,A702
LHS,152.3,50.4680566667,22.1557733333,0,TC,A702
LHS,152.4,50.467655,22.1544566667,0,TC,A702
LHS,152.5,50.467415,22.15349,0,TC,A702
LHS,152.6,50.46708880858802,22.15217303486793,0,TC,A702
LHS,152.7,50.4668183333,22.150825,0,TC,A702
LHS,152.8,50.46649500000001,22.1493483333,,TC,A702
LHS,152.9,50.46617666669999,22.1479016667,,TC,A702
LHS,153.0,50.4658888889,22.1465194444,,TC,A702
LHS,153.1,50.46563,22.145285,,TC,A702
LHS,153.2,50.4653333333,22.1438683333,,TC,A702
LHS,153.3,50.46503833330001,22.1424683333,,TC,A702
LHS,153.4,50.46472666670001,22.1411233333,,TC,A702
LHS,153.5,50.4644483333,22.1397666667,,TC,A702
LHS,153.6,50.4642416667,22.1388016667,,TC,A702
LHS,153.7,50.4638966667,22.1372316667,,TC,A702
LHS,153.8,50.46362333330001,22.1359633333,,TC,A702
LHS,153.9,50.46330499999999,22.1344033333,,TC,A702
LHS,154.0,50.4630944444,22.1334638889,,TC,A702
LHS,154.1,50.46275833330001,22.13177,,TC,A702
LHS,154.2,50.46251,22.13043,,TC,A702
LHS,154.3,50.46220833330001,22.1291483333,,TC,A702
LHS,154.4,50.46190333329999,22.1276816667,,TC,A702
LHS,154.5,50.4615916667,22.1263716667,,TC,A702
LHS,154.6,50.4612983333,22.1249433333,,TC,A702
LHS,154.7,50.4610133333,22.1235516667,,TC,A702
LHS,154.8,50.460685,22.122015,,TC,A702
LHS,154.9,50.4604683333,22.121,,TC,A702
LHS,155.0,50.4601694444,22.1196527778,,TC,A702
LHS,155.1,50.45990333329999,22.1183633333,,TC,A702
LHS,155.2,50.45956833329999,22.1167183333,,TC,A702
LHS,155.3,50.4593483333,22.1156766667,,TC,A702
LHS,155.4,50.4590233333,22.11412,,TC,A702
LHS,155.5,50.4587833333,22.1130133333,,TC,A702
LHS,155.6,50.45852838987281,22.11186465733226,,TC,A702
LHS,155.7,50.4581888889,22.1104888889,,TC,A702
LHS,155.8,50.4578966667,22.1089416667,,TC,A702
LHS,155.9,50.4575933333,22.10752,,TC,A702
LHS,156.0,50.4572888889,22.1060194444,,TC,A702
LHS,156.1,50.457065,22.105,,TC,A702
LHS,156.2,50.4567883333,22.10362,,TC,A702
LHS,156.3,50.45648,22.1021866667,,TC,A702
LHS,156.4,50.4562,22.1009083333,,TC,A702
LHS,156.5,50.4558666667,22.0992933333,,TC,A702
LHS,156.6,50.4555816667,22.097945,,TC,A702
LHS,156.7,50.4553866667,22.09698,,TC,A702
LHS,156.8,50.4551055556,22.0959722222,,TC,A702
LHS,156.9,50.45479,22.0942683333,,TC,A702
LHS,157.0,50.4544388889,22.0926027778,,TC,A702
LHS,157.1,50.45414666669999,22.0912433333,,TC,A702
LHS,157.2,50.4539416667,22.0902866667,,TC,A702
LHS,157.3,50.45365,22.088955,,TC,A702
LHS,157.4,50.45337500000001,22.0875716667,,TC,A702
LHS,157.5,50.4531266667,22.0863183333,0,TC,A702
LHS,157.6,50.45278,22.0848133333,0,TC,A702
LHS,157.7,50.4525216667,22.0835916667,0,TC,A702
LHS,157.8,50.45224,22.0823166667,0,TC,A702
LHS,157.9,50.4519916667,22.080955,0,TC,A702
LHS,158.0,50.4516487,22.0796165,167.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,158.1,50.4513855,22.0782642,169.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,158.2,50.4511147,22.0769405,169.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,158.3,50.4508400,22.0756016,164.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,158.4,50.4505997,22.0742550,161.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,158.5,50.4503166667,22.07275,0,TC,A702
LHS,158.6,50.45000833330001,22.0714416667,0,TC,A702
LHS,158.7,50.449745,22.0701166667,0,TC,A702
LHS,158.8,50.449475,22.0688883333,0,TC,A702
LHS,158.9,50.4492066667,22.0674466667,0,TC,A702
LHS,159.0,50.44896944439999,22.066375,0,TC,A702
LHS,159.1,50.4487166667,22.06505,0,TC,A702
LHS,159.2,50.448395,22.0635516667,0,TC,A702
LHS,159.3,50.4480972,22.0622044,166.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,159.4,50.4478493,22.0608997,161.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,159.5,50.4475746,22.0596046,163.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,159.6,50.4473038,22.0581932,167.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,159.7,50.4470062,22.0568428,166.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,159.8,50.4467392,22.0554867,171.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,159.9,50.4465183333,22.0544933333,,TC,A702
LHS,160.0,50.4462388889,22.0531222222,,TC,A702
LHS,160.1,50.4459633333,22.0517316667,,TC,A702
LHS,160.2,50.44566833330001,22.0503183333,,TC,A702
LHS,160.3,50.44544833330001,22.0490416667,,TC,A702
LHS,160.4,50.44515499999999,22.0476466667,,TC,A702
LHS,160.5,50.44486166669999,22.04623,,TC,A702
LHS,160.6,50.4445716667,22.044845,,TC,A702
LHS,160.7,50.444335,22.0436966667,,TC,A702
LHS,160.8,50.44404000000001,22.04232,,TC,A702
LHS,160.9,50.4437433333,22.0409633333,,TC,A702
LHS,161.0,50.4434694444,22.0396027778,,TC,A702
LHS,161.1,50.4431583333,22.03823,,TC,A702
LHS,161.2,50.44278,22.0369066667,,TC,A702
LHS,161.3,50.4423583333,22.0356333333,,TC,A702
LHS,161.4,50.441915,22.0343983333,,TC,A702
LHS,161.5,50.4414316667,22.0331666667,,TC,A702
LHS,161.6,50.4409583333,22.0319883333,,TC,A702
LHS,161.7,50.44061,22.0311,,TC,A702
LHS,161.8,50.440115,22.0298883333,,TC,A702
LHS,161.9,50.43964,22.0286516667,,TC,A702
LHS,162.0,50.4391611111,22.0274111111,,TC,A702
LHS,162.1,50.4386766667,22.0261783333,,TC,A702
LHS,162.2,50.43819166669999,22.0249633333,,TC,A702
LHS,162.3,50.4377,22.0237383333,,TC,A702
LHS,162.4,50.43720999999999,22.02248,,TC,A702
LHS,162.5,50.4367216667,22.0212233333,,TC,A702
LHS,162.6,50.4363783333,22.0203816667,,TC,A702
LHS,162.7,50.4358833333,22.0191516667,,TC,A702
LHS,162.8,50.4353733333,22.0177883333,,TC,A702
LHS,162.9,50.434855,22.0164116667,,TC,A702
LHS,163.0,50.4344416667,22.0153805556,,TC,A702
LHS,163.1,50.4338916667,22.0139966667,,TC,A702
LHS,163.2,50.43341,22.012765,,TC,A702
LHS,163.3,50.4329433333,22.0115783333,,TC,A702
LHS,163.4,50.4326066667,22.0107366667,,TC,A702
LHS,163.5,50.4320916667,22.0094266667,,TC,A702
LHS,163.6,50.4315866667,22.0081866667,,TC,A702
LHS,163.7,50.4311666667,22.007125,,TC,A702
LHS,163.8,50.4305983333,22.005665,,TC,A702
LHS,163.9,50.4301533333,22.0045383333,,TC,A702
LHS,164.0,50.4296277778,22.0032027778,,TC,A702
LHS,164.1,50.4291783333,22.001985,,TC,A702
LHS,164.2,50.4286733333,22.0008166667,,TC,A702
LHS,164.3,50.4282333333,21.99957,,TC,A702
LHS,164.4,50.42779,21.9983416667,,TC,A702
LHS,164.5,50.427375,21.99709,,TC,A702
LHS,164.6,50.4269816667,21.9958833333,,TC,A702
LHS,164.7,50.426575,21.994605,,TC,A702
LHS,164.8,50.426185,21.9933483333,,TC,A702
LHS,164.9,50.4257816667,21.9920783333,,TC,A702
LHS,165.0,50.425475,21.9910777778,,TC,A702
LHS,165.1,50.4250266667,21.9894416667,,TC,A702
LHS,165.2,50.424625,21.9881316667,,TC,A702
LHS,165.3,50.42425334257072,21.98688986530523,,TC,A702
LHS,165.4,50.4238366667,21.9856216667,,TC,A702
LHS,165.5,50.4233483333,21.984145,,TC,A702
LHS,165.6,50.4230366667,21.9831483333,,TC,A702
LHS,165.7,50.422625,21.9818133333,,TC,A702
LHS,165.8,50.4222766667,21.98063,,TC,A702
LHS,165.9,50.42194161603477,21.9794802295661,,TC,A702
LHS,166.0,50.42149166669999,21.9780861111,,TC,A702
LHS,166.1,50.42104166670001,21.9767033333,,TC,A702
LHS,166.2,50.4205766667,21.975215,,TC,A702
LHS,166.3,50.4203,21.9743116667,,TC,A702
LHS,166.4,50.4199366667,21.9729516667,,TC,A702
LHS,166.5,50.419635,21.9716216667,,TC,A702
LHS,166.6,50.4193533333,21.9701833333,,TC,A702
LHS,166.7,50.4191408545425,21.96902637598456,,TC,A702
LHS,166.8,50.4189816667,21.96763,,TC,A702
LHS,166.9,50.4188,21.9662555556,,TC,A702
LHS,167.0,50.41862533218323,21.96480734263541,,TC,A702
LHS,167.1,50.41849333329999,21.9633383333,,TC,A702
LHS,167.2,50.4183233333,21.9618566667,,TC,A702
LHS,167.3,50.4181966667,21.9606383333,,TC,A702
LHS,167.4,50.4180283333,21.959295,,TC,A702
LHS,167.5,50.417875,21.9579233333,,TC,A702
LHS,167.6,50.4177216667,21.9565233333,,TC,A702
LHS,167.7,50.4175633333,21.9551116667,,TC,A702
LHS,167.8,50.41739499999999,21.9537216667,,TC,A702
LHS,167.9,50.4172233333,21.9522633333,,TC,A702
LHS,168.0,50.4170861111,21.9508,0,TC,A702
LHS,168.1,50.4169183333,21.9499133333,0,TC,A702
LHS,168.2,50.4167483333,21.94828,0,TC,A702
LHS,168.3,50.4166433333,21.947325,0,TC,A702
LHS,168.4,50.4164833333,21.945885,0,TC,A702
LHS,168.5,50.4163116667,21.9444516667,0,TC,A702
LHS,168.6,50.41615,21.94295,0,TC,A702
LHS,168.7,50.41599,21.941505,0,TC,A702
LHS,168.8,50.4158733333,21.9404416667,0,TC,A702
LHS,168.9,50.4156666667,21.938595,0,TC,A702
LHS,169.0,50.41551166670001,21.9373,0,TC,A702
LHS,169.1,50.4153883333,21.9359283333,0,TC,A702
LHS,169.2,50.415195,21.9347666667,0,TC,A702
LHS,169.3,50.4150283333,21.9330633333,0,TC,A702
LHS,169.4,50.41484666669999,21.9316883333,0,TC,A702
LHS,169.5,50.4147083333,21.9302616667,0,TC,A702
LHS,169.6,50.41454666669999,21.928845,0,TC,A702
LHS,169.7,50.4143916667,21.9274783333,0,TC,A702
LHS,169.8,50.4142566667,21.92628,0,TC,A702
LHS,169.9,50.4140866667,21.9247283333,0,TC,A702
LHS,170.0,50.4139333333,21.9233388889,0,TC,A702
LHS,170.1,50.4137777778,21.9219555556,,TC,A702
LHS,170.2,50.4136222222,21.9205555556,,TC,A702
LHS,170.3,50.4134972222,21.9191805556,,TC,A702
LHS,170.4,50.4134222222,21.9177805556,,TC,A702
LHS,170.5,50.4133861111,21.9163805556,,TC,A702
LHS,170.6,50.4133944444,21.9149722222,,TC,A702
LHS,170.7,50.4134055556,21.9135888889,,TC,A702
LHS,170.8,50.4134194444,21.9121555556,,TC,A702
LHS,170.9,50.4134250000,21.9107722222,,TC,A702
LHS,171.0,50.4134388889,21.9093388889,,TC,A702
LHS,171.1,50.4134527778,21.9079277778,,TC,A702
LHS,171.2,50.4134666667,21.9065138889,,TC,A702
LHS,171.3,50.4134611111,21.9051027778,,TC,A702
LHS,171.4,50.4134111111,21.9036888889,,TC,A702
LHS,171.5,50.4133166667,21.9022972222,,TC,A702
LHS,171.6,50.4131777778,21.9009194444,,TC,A702
LHS,171.7,50.4130027778,21.8995527778,,TC,A702
LHS,171.8,50.4127750000,21.8981805556,,TC,A702
LHS,171.9,50.4125277778,21.8967972222,,TC,A702
LHS,172.0,50.4123000000,21.8954777778,,TC,A702
LHS,172.1,50.4120694444,21.8941472222,,TC,A702
LHS,172.2,50.4118250000,21.8927388889,,TC,A702
LHS,172.3,50.4115916667,21.8914055556,,TC,A702
LHS,172.4,50.4113472222,21.8900277778,,TC,A702
LHS,172.5,50.4111111111,21.8886777778,,TC,A702
LHS,172.6,50.4108722222,21.8873222222,,TC,A702
LHS,172.7,50.4106333333,21.8859777778,,TC,A702
LHS,172.8,50.4104027778,21.8846194444,,TC,A702
LHS,172.9,50.4101472222,21.8831555556,,TC,A702
LHS,173.0,50.4099194444,21.8818888889,,TC,A702
LHS,173.1,50.4096805556,21.8805222222,,TC,A702
LHS,173.2,50.4094444444,21.8791750000,,TC,A702
LHS,173.3,50.4092111111,21.8778277778,,TC,A702
LHS,173.4,50.4089777778,21.8764722222,,TC,A702
LHS,173.5,50.4087250000,21.8750888889,,TC,A702
LHS,173.6,50.4084972222,21.8737611111,,TC,A702
LHS,173.7,50.4082500000,21.8723944444,,TC,A702
LHS,173.8,50.4080083333,21.8710527778,,TC,A702
LHS,173.9,50.4077805556,21.8697111111,,TC,A702
LHS,174.0,50.4075277778,21.8683166667,,TC,A702
LHS,174.1,50.4072916667,21.8669583333,,TC,A702
LHS,174.2,50.4070666667,21.8656027778,,TC,A702
LHS,174.3,50.4068333333,21.8642638889,,TC,A702
LHS,174.4,50.4065861111,21.8628861111,,TC,A702
LHS,174.5,50.4063444444,21.8615527778,,TC,A702
LHS,174.6,50.4061027778,21.8601972222,,TC,A702
LHS,174.7,50.4058527778,21.8588194444,,TC,A702
LHS,174.8,50.4056305556,21.8574611111,,TC,A702
LHS,174.9,50.4054444444,21.8560805556,,TC,A702
LHS,175.0,50.4053111111,21.8546805556,,TC,A702
LHS,175.1,50.4052250000,21.8532750000,,TC,A702
LHS,175.2,50.4051750000,21.8518861111,,TC,A702
LHS,175.3,50.4051750000,21.8504722222,,TC,A702
LHS,175.4,50.4052194444,21.8490611111,,TC,A702
LHS,175.5,50.4052583333,21.8476472222,,TC,A702
LHS,175.6,50.4053027778,21.8462527778,,TC,A702
LHS,175.7,50.4053472222,21.8448666667,,TC,A702
LHS,175.8,50.4053888889,21.8434388889,,TC,A702
LHS,175.9,50.4054333333,21.8420305556,,TC,A702
LHS,176.0,50.4054722222,21.8406277778,,TC,A702
LHS,176.1,50.4055277778,21.8391027778,,TC,A702
LHS,176.2,50.4055638889,21.8378333333,,TC,A702
LHS,176.3,50.4056083333,21.8364361111,,TC,A702
LHS,176.4,50.4056500000,21.8350222222,,TC,A702
LHS,176.5,50.4056916667,21.8335861111,,TC,A702
LHS,176.6,50.4057444444,21.8318750000,,TC,A702
LHS,176.7,50.4057944444,21.8304055556,,TC,A702
LHS,176.8,50.4058222222,21.8293916667,,TC,A702
LHS,176.9,50.4058666667,21.8279500000,,TC,A702
LHS,177.0,50.4059027778,21.8265000000,,TC,A702
LHS,177.1,50.4059444444,21.8250805556,,TC,A702
LHS,177.2,50.4059888889,21.8237944444,,TC,A702
LHS,177.3,50.4060305556,21.8221555556,,TC,A702
LHS,177.4,50.4060833333,21.8209972222,,TC,A702
LHS,177.5,50.4061305556,21.8195555556,,TC,A702
LHS,177.6,50.4061722222,21.8181888889,,TC,A702
LHS,177.7,50.4062138889,21.8167916667,,TC,A702
LHS,177.8,50.4062555556,21.8153888889,,TC,A702
LHS,177.9,50.4062888889,21.8140333333,,TC,A702
LHS,178.0,50.4063777778,21.8124055556,0,TC,A702
LHS,178.1,50.4063933333,21.8112833333,0,TC,A702
LHS,178.2,50.4064183333,21.8098933333,0,TC,A702
LHS,178.3,50.40645166670001,21.808505,0,TC,A702
LHS,178.4,50.40649500000001,21.8069833333,0,TC,A702
LHS,178.5,50.40651833329999,21.8059866667,0,TC,A702
LHS,178.6,50.4064883333,21.8041283333,0,TC,A702
LHS,178.7,50.4064366667,21.8031316667,0,TC,A702
LHS,178.8,50.4062833333,21.8013233333,0,TC,A702
LHS,178.9,50.4061316667,21.800025,0,TC,A702
LHS,179.0,50.405925,21.7986138889,0,TC,A702
LHS,179.1,50.405715,21.7972333333,0,TC,A702
LHS,179.2,50.4055183333,21.7958383333,0,TC,A702
LHS,179.3,50.40533000000001,21.79443,0,TC,A702
LHS,179.4,50.40513499999999,21.79332,0,TC,A702
LHS,179.5,50.4049225,21.7917404,187.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,179.6,50.4047241,21.7903652,188.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,179.7,50.4045105,21.7889957,189.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,179.8,50.4043121,21.7876358,187.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,179.9,50.4040947,21.7862434,190.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,180.0,50.4038963,21.7848930,186.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,180.1,50.4036865,21.7835178,187.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,180.2,50.4034805,21.7821445,187.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,180.3,50.4032822,21.7807770,190.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,180.4,50.4030647,21.7794113,196.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,180.5,50.4028664,21.7780762,192.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,180.6,50.4026680,21.7766857,192.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,180.7,50.4024429,21.7753410,197.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,180.8,50.4022751,21.7739563,195.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,180.9,50.4020081,21.7726250,196.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,181.0,50.4018440,21.7711830,198.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,181.1,50.4016266,21.7698383,198.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,181.2,50.4014397,21.7684479,190.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,181.3,50.4012222,21.7670879,191.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,181.4,50.4009476,21.7657166,196.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,181.5,50.4006500,21.7643852,196.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,181.6,50.4003296,21.7630939,196.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,181.7,50.3999901,21.7617817,197.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,181.8,50.3996506,21.7604618,197.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,181.9,50.3993912,21.7595062,195.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,182.0,50.3989754,21.7578754,199.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,182.1,50.3986435,21.7565613,199.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,182.2,50.3983154,21.7552452,200.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,182.3,50.3979454,21.7538261,199.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,182.4,50.3976479,21.7526512,199.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,182.5,50.3973541,21.7513199,198.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,182.6,50.3971062,21.7499580,199.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,182.7,50.3969231,21.7485905,198.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,182.8,50.3968124,21.7472057,200.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,182.9,50.3967590,21.7457867,201.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,183.0,50.3967514,21.7443943,201.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,183.1,50.3968124,21.7429886,201.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,183.2,50.3969421,21.7415943,200.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,183.3,50.3971138,21.7402172,199.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,183.4,50.3973541,21.7388573,198.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,183.5,50.3976402,21.7375298,199.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,183.6,50.3979073,21.7362385,199.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,183.7,50.3982468,21.7346649,198.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,183.8,50.3985364,21.7333531,199,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,183.9,50.3988081,21.7319914,195,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,184.0,50.3990915,21.7306512,195,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,184.1,50.3993948,21.7293215,196,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,184.2,50.3996815,21.7279829,194,,
LHS,184.3,50.3999415,21.7268196,194,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,184.4,50.4002199,21.7255297,192,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,184.5,50.4005131,21.7241698,192,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,184.6,50.4008032,21.7228864,191,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,184.7,50.4010915,21.7215163,190,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,184.8,50.4013831,21.7201762,189,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,184.9,50.4016615,21.7188931,188,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,185.0,50.4019381,21.7175280,188,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,185.1,50.4022098,21.7165148,176,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,185.2,50.4025464,21.7148915,176,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,185.3,50.4028381,21.7135582,175,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,185.4,50.4031315,21.7122364,173,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,185.5,50.4033981,21.7109113,174,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,185.6,50.4036681,21.7095981,173,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,185.7,50.4039665,21.7083179,172,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,185.8,50.4042365,21.706968,170,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,185.9,50.4045298,21.705603,172,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,186.0,50.4048166,21.7042764,168,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,186.1,50.4051315,21.7029364,169,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,186.2,50.4054114,21.7016063,169,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,186.3,50.4057083,21.7002595,167,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,186.4,50.4059998,21.6989113,165,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,186.5,50.4062815,21.6975832,165,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,186.6,50.4065532,21.6962596,163,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,186.7,50.4068465,21.6948948,166,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,186.8,50.4071449,21.6935831,164,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,186.9,50.4074214,21.6922464,164,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,187.0,50.4077131,21.6909113,163,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,187.1,50.4079948,21.6895697,164,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,187.2,50.4082815,21.688263,162,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,187.3,50.4085798,21.6868915,161,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,187.4,50.4088581,21.6855548,162,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,187.5,50.4091332,21.6842164,163,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,187.6,50.4094248,21.6828847,165,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,187.7,50.4097114,21.6815314,165,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,187.8,50.4100048,21.6802097,166,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,187.9,50.4102848,21.6788747,163,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,188.0,50.4105831,21.6775447,161,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,188.1,50.4108681,21.6762047,163,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,188.2,50.4111714,21.6748781,163,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,188.3,50.4114432,21.6735464,162,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,188.4,50.4117598,21.672213,159,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,188.5,50.4120281,21.6708931,159,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,188.6,50.4123166,21.6695698,162,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,188.7,50.4125898,21.6682281,166,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,188.8,50.4129032,21.6668965,160,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,188.9,50.4131832,21.6655629,161,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,189.0,50.4134582,21.664203,156,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,189.1,50.4137464,21.6628797,158,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,189.2,50.4140298,21.6615431,156,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,189.3,50.4143249,21.6602164,157,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,189.4,50.4146131,21.6588831,154,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,189.5,50.4148881,21.657553,156,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,189.6,50.4151847,21.6562181,153,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,189.7,50.4154764,21.6548715,153,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,189.8,50.4157482,21.6535464,155,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,189.9,50.4160298,21.6522198,154,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,190.0,50.4163231,21.6508781,152,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,190.1,50.4166132,21.6495463,153,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,190.2,50.4169148,21.6482214,151,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,190.3,50.4171881,21.6468765,151,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,190.4,50.4174732,21.6455513,149,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,190.5,50.4177648,21.6442097,151,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,190.6,50.4180514,21.6428863,150,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,190.7,50.4183349,21.6415464,150,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,190.8,50.4186298,21.6402115,149,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,190.9,50.4189214,21.6388499,151,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,191.0,50.4192248,21.6375462,151,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,191.1,50.4194982,21.6362013,151,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,191.2,50.4197714,21.6348781,148,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,191.3,50.4200532,21.633558,155,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,191.4,50.4203565,21.6322197,154,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,191.5,50.4206415,21.6308698,154,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,191.6,50.4209065,21.6295347,152,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,191.7,50.4212198,21.6282064,153,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,191.8,50.4214832,21.6268664,153,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,191.9,50.4217948,21.6255446,155,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,192.0,50.4220481,21.6242298,147,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,192.1,50.4223665,21.6229214,148,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,192.2,50.4226332,21.6215648,145,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,192.3,50.4229098,21.6202179,145,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,192.4,50.4232231,21.6189147,145,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,192.5,50.4234815,21.6175564,143,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,192.6,50.4237681,21.6162481,145,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,192.7,50.4240815,21.6149064,146,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,192.8,50.4243514,21.6136163,145,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,192.9,50.4246348,21.6122782,144,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,193.0,50.4249415,21.6108398,153,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,193.1,50.4252232,21.6094897,153,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,193.2,50.4254764,21.6081596,153,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,193.3,50.4257232,21.6067997,151,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,193.4,50.4259331,21.6054596,154,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,193.5,50.4261698,21.6040831,155,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,193.6,50.4264048,21.6027381,156,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,193.7,50.4266349,21.6013781,157,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,193.8,50.4268814,21.6000081,157,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,193.9,50.4271148,21.5986763,156,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,194.0,50.4273481,21.5973215,158,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,194.1,50.4275848,21.5959615,157,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,194.2,50.4278281,21.5946048,158,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,194.3,50.4280548,21.5932164,157,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,194.4,50.4282915,21.5918814,156,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,194.5,50.4285448,21.5905232,156,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,194.6,50.4288182,21.5891929,158,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,194.7,50.4291365,21.5878713,158,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,194.8,50.4294631,21.5865664,158,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,194.9,50.4297797,21.5852648,154,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,195.0,50.4301131,21.5839347,155,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,195.1,50.4304397,21.5826179,155,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,195.2,50.4307649,21.5813065,154,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,195.3,50.4311082,21.5800331,154,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,195.4,50.4314432,21.5787197,152,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,195.5,50.4317565,21.577413,153,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,195.6,50.4320948,21.5761097,152,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,195.7,50.4324032,21.5747064,154,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,195.8,50.4327165,21.5734232,156,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,195.9,50.4329866,21.572293,156,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,196.0,50.4332431,21.5713064,154,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,196.1,50.4336898,21.5694881,154,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,196.2,50.4340098,21.5681797,156,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,196.3,50.4343531,21.5668898,154,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,196.4,50.4346649,21.5655581,157,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,196.5,50.4349682,21.5643664,156,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,196.6,50.4353415,21.5629664,155,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,196.7,50.4356782,21.5616464,156,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,196.8,50.4359999,21.560353,154,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,196.9,50.4363315,21.5590448,152,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,197.0,50.4366648,21.557693,152,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,197.1,50.4369615,21.556503,151,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,197.2,50.4373014,21.5550998,152,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,197.3,50.4376248,21.5538065,153,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,197.4,50.4379005,21.5524731,157.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,197.5,50.4382286,21.5511398,155.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,197.6,50.4385529,21.5498352,155.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,197.7,50.4388809,21.5485210,157.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,197.8,50.4391975,21.5471954,156.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,197.9,50.4395561,21.5458260,159.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,198.0,50.4398651,21.5445843,160.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,198.1,50.4401627,21.5432549,156.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,198.2,50.4404335,21.5419216,158.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,198.3,50.4406929,21.5405807,161.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,198.4,50.4409943,21.5388775,159.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,198.5,50.4411736,21.5378723,158.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,198.6,50.4414215,21.5365219,159.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,198.7,50.4416885,21.5351505,159.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,198.8,50.4419060,21.5337772,152.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,198.9,50.4421501,21.5324383,155.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,199.0,50.4424171,21.5310879,157.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,199.1,50.4426689,21.5297375,156.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,199.2,50.4429245,21.5283623,158.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,199.3,50.4431648,21.5270233,159.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,199.4,50.4434090,21.5256882,156.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,199.5,50.4436646,21.5243244,157.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,199.6,50.4439163,21.5229530,162.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,199.7,50.4441605,21.5216122,161.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,199.8,50.4444695,21.5199852,161.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,199.9,50.4446678,21.5188999,160.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,200.0,50.4449120,21.5175781,159.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,200.1,50.4451675,21.5162144,161.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,200.2,50.4454117,21.5148563,159.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,200.3,50.4456520,21.5135021,156.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,200.4,50.4458923,21.5121899,157.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,200.5,50.4461555,21.5108051,158.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,200.6,50.4464340,21.5094547,157.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,200.7,50.4467735,21.5078812,156.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,200.8,50.4470177,21.5068016,155.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,200.9,50.4473305,21.5054989,154.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,201.0,50.4476471,21.5041618,155.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,201.1,50.4479637,21.5028267,153.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,201.2,50.4482651,21.5015182,153.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,201.3,50.4485550,21.5001965,154.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,201.4,50.4488831,21.4988728,155.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,201.5,50.4491615,21.4975166,160.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,201.6,50.4494934,21.4961720,159.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,201.7,50.4498024,21.4948807,155.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,201.8,50.4501305,21.4934444,153.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,201.9,50.4503975,21.4922352,158.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,202.0,50.4507179,21.4908543,153.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,202.1,50.4510078,21.4896221,155.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,202.2,50.4513206,21.4883213,158.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,202.3,50.4516487,21.4869785,155.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,202.4,50.4519386,21.4856415,154.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,202.5,50.4522514,21.4843121,156.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,202.6,50.4525681,21.4829864,156.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,202.7,50.4528580,21.4816723,156.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,202.8,50.4531746,21.4803448,157.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,202.9,50.4534798,21.4790268,157.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,203.0,50.4537849,21.4776993,156.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,203.1,50.4540901,21.4763718,157.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,203.2,50.4544029,21.4750519,156.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,203.3,50.4547195,21.4737396,151.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,203.4,50.4550171,21.4724045,158.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,203.5,50.4553070,21.4711151,161.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,203.6,50.4556389,21.4697533,151.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,203.7,50.4559364,21.4684448,157.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,203.8,50.4562378,21.4671116,160.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,203.9,50.4565430,21.4658127,163.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,204.0,50.4568596,21.4644718,158.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,204.1,50.4571648,21.4631405,161.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,204.2,50.4574661,21.4618282,158.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,204.3,50.4578056,21.4605293,160.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,204.4,50.4581718,21.4592228,160.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,204.5,50.4585381,21.4579697,158.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,204.6,50.4589310,21.4566631,160.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,204.7,50.4593048,21.4553967,159.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,204.8,50.4597282,21.4539871,168.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,204.9,50.460043,21.452937,,TC,ESTD
LHS,205.0,50.460383,21.451777,,TC,ESTD
LHS,205.1,50.460751,21.450528,,TC,ESTD
LHS,205.2,50.461140,21.449228,,TC,ESTD
LHS,205.3,50.461519,21.447944,,TC,ESTD
LHS,205.4,50.4619881,21.4465014,157,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,205.5,50.4623681,21.4452115,157,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,205.6,50.4627498,21.4439281,157,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,205.7,50.4631265,21.4426464,156,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,205.8,50.4634998,21.4413681,156,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,205.9,50.4638931,21.4400982,159,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,206.0,50.4643297,21.4388597,158,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,206.1,50.4648398,21.4376847,157,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,206.2,50.4653615,21.4365615,156,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,206.3,50.4659215,21.4354548,157,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,206.4,50.4665398,21.4344497,156,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,206.5,50.4672014,21.4334881,154,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,206.6,50.4679082,21.4326115,156,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,206.7,50.4686232,21.4318048,155,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,206.8,50.4693981,21.4310532,153,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,206.9,50.4701749,21.4303448,154,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,207.0,50.4709614,21.4296448,153,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,207.1,50.4717382,21.4289315,153,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,207.2,50.4724982,21.4282214,154,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,207.3,50.4732832,21.4275097,154,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,207.4,50.4740681,21.4268114,152,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,207.5,50.4748465,21.4261048,153,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,207.6,50.4756198,21.4253931,153,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,207.7,50.4765782,21.4245265,154,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,207.8,50.4771964,21.4240398,150,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,207.9,50.4779682,21.4233281,152,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,208.0,50.4787297,21.4225648,155,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,208.1,50.4794982,21.4218698,156,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,208.2,50.480268,21.4211565,158,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,208.3,50.4810432,21.4204465,159,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,208.4,50.4818198,21.4197415,158,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,208.5,50.4826431,21.4189949,160,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,208.6,50.4833498,21.4183548,160,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,208.7,50.4841214,21.4175432,158,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,208.8,50.4848398,21.4166749,162,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,208.9,50.485518,21.4157366,161,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,209.0,50.4861514,21.4147282,165,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,209.1,50.4867281,21.4136881,165,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,209.2,50.4872732,21.4125682,167,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,209.3,50.4877749,21.4113782,165,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,209.4,50.4882598,21.4102232,169,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,209.5,50.4887531,21.4089881,170,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,209.6,50.4892247,21.4078215,168,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,209.7,50.4897098,21.4066348,168,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,209.8,50.4902181,21.4054381,166,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,209.9,50.4907031,21.4042615,165,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,210.0,50.4911482,21.4031649,164,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,210.1,50.4916548,21.4018815,166,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,210.2,50.492143,21.4006848,166,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,210.3,50.4926314,21.3994999,165,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,210.4,50.4931164,21.3983015,164,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,210.5,50.4935948,21.3971181,166,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,210.6,50.4940714,21.3959381,167,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,210.7,50.4945565,21.3947415,166,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,210.8,50.4950382,21.3935531,168,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,210.9,50.4955149,21.3923616,166,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,211.0,50.4959981,21.3911782,166,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,211.1,50.4964881,21.3899965,165,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,211.2,50.4969614,21.3887898,166,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,211.3,50.4974598,21.3876515,162,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,211.4,50.4979365,21.3864698,160,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,211.5,50.4984248,21.3852782,161,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,211.6,50.4989082,21.3840764,161,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,211.7,50.4993981,21.3829032,161,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,211.8,50.4998964,21.3817349,162,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,211.9,50.5003933333,21.3806383333,0,TC,A702
LHS,212.0,50.50101999999999,21.3795033333,0,TC,A702
LHS,212.1,50.501625,21.3784383333,0,TC,A702
LHS,212.2,50.5022633333,21.3774766667,0,TC,A702
LHS,212.3,50.50297,21.3765566667,0,TC,A702
LHS,212.4,50.50366666669999,21.375675,0,TC,A702
LHS,212.5,50.504445,21.37482,0,TC,A702
LHS,212.6,50.5051216667,21.3741,0,TC,A702
LHS,212.7,50.50586333330001,21.3732633333,0,TC,A702
LHS,212.8,50.50664,21.3724816667,0,TC,A702
LHS,212.9,50.5074583333,21.3716,0,TC,A702
LHS,213.0,50.5081716667,21.3708483333,0,TC,A702
LHS,213.1,50.5088766667,21.3701033333,0,TC,A702
LHS,213.2,50.509585,21.36929,0,TC,A702
LHS,213.3,50.5103666667,21.3685116667,0,TC,A702
LHS,213.4,50.5111183333,21.3676916667,0,TC,A702
LHS,213.5,50.5118783333,21.3668866667,0,TC,A702
LHS,213.6,50.51260499999999,21.3661333333,0,TC,A702
LHS,213.7,50.5133383333,21.3653433333,0,TC,A702
LHS,213.8,50.5140783333,21.3645383333,0,TC,A702
LHS,213.9,50.5147816667,21.3636883333,0,TC,A702
LHS,214.0,50.5154616667,21.36273,0,TC,A702
LHS,214.1,50.5160983333,21.361805,0,TC,A702
LHS,214.2,50.5167433333,21.3607466667,0,TC,A702
LHS,214.3,50.5173283333,21.3596983333,0,TC,A702
LHS,214.4,50.5178383333,21.3585783333,0,TC,A702
LHS,214.5,50.51838666670001,21.3574433333,0,TC,A702
LHS,214.6,50.51882500000001,21.35627,0,TC,A702
LHS,214.7,50.51922666670001,21.3550016667,0,TC,A702
LHS,214.8,50.51964666669999,21.3537466667,0,TC,A702
LHS,214.9,50.5200716667,21.352385,0,TC,A702
LHS,215.0,50.520365,21.3511133333,0,TC,A702
LHS,215.1,50.5206916667,21.3496916667,0,TC,A702
LHS,215.2,50.52096999999999,21.3484933333,0,TC,A702
LHS,215.3,50.5212433333,21.3471733333,0,TC,A702
LHS,215.4,50.5216,21.3458566667,0,TC,A702
LHS,215.5,50.52193,21.3445116667,0,TC,A702
LHS,215.6,50.5222466667,21.3430666667,0,TC,A702
LHS,215.7,50.52256005478018,21.34183929377252,0,TC,A702
LHS,215.8,50.52284666669999,21.34042,0,TC,A702
LHS,215.9,50.5231666667,21.3390383333,0,TC,A702
LHS,216.0,50.5234933333,21.3376766667,0,TC,A702
LHS,216.1,50.523805,21.3365133333,0,TC,A702
LHS,216.2,50.52412809957874,21.33531717197832,0,TC,A702
LHS,216.3,50.52463999999999,21.3339483333,0,TC,A702
LHS,216.4,50.5252166667,21.3325316667,0,TC,A702
LHS,216.5,50.5256616667,21.3315316667,0,TC,A702
LHS,216.6,50.5261783333,21.3302866667,0,TC,A702
LHS,216.7,50.5265533333,21.3292183333,0,TC,A702
LHS,216.8,50.5269116667,21.328075,0,TC,A702
LHS,216.9,50.5272166667,21.3267516667,0,TC,A702
LHS,217.0,50.5274983333,21.3254283333,0,TC,A702
LHS,217.1,50.52773166670001,21.3239583333,0,TC,A702
LHS,217.2,50.5278683333,21.32264,0,TC,A702
LHS,217.3,50.5280083333,21.3212016667,0,TC,A702
LHS,217.4,50.5281783333,21.3197533333,0,TC,A702
LHS,217.5,50.5283383333,21.318425,0,TC,A702
LHS,217.6,50.52852,21.3171216667,0,TC,A702
LHS,217.7,50.5288066667,21.3157716667,0,TC,A702
LHS,217.8,50.52912,21.3144916667,0,TC,A702
LHS,217.9,50.52953,21.313195,0,TC,A702
LHS,218.0,50.52989166670001,21.311965,0,TC,A702
LHS,218.1,50.5303316667,21.3106816667,0,TC,A702
LHS,218.2,50.53073833329999,21.3094166667,0,TC,A702
LHS,218.3,50.531145,21.3081166667,0,TC,A702
LHS,218.4,50.53154054663488,21.30694268055007,0,TC,A702
LHS,218.5,50.5319416667,21.3055683333,0,TC,A702
LHS,218.6,50.5323183333,21.3043083333,0,TC,A702
LHS,218.7,50.5326745891179,21.30317382165826,0,TC,A702
LHS,218.8,50.533125,21.3017083333,0,TC,A702
LHS,218.9,50.53352,21.3004583333,0,TC,A702
LHS,219.0,50.5338683333,21.299235,0,TC,A702
LHS,219.1,50.53426666669999,21.2977716667,0,TC,A702
LHS,219.2,50.53454,21.2963766667,0,TC,A702
LHS,219.3,50.534715,21.29522,0,TC,A702
LHS,219.4,50.53484333330001,21.2938233333,0,TC,A702
LHS,219.5,50.5348916667,21.29243,0,TC,A702
LHS,219.6,50.53493833329999,21.2910566667,0,TC,A702
LHS,219.7,50.5350533333,21.2895383333,0,TC,A702
LHS,219.8,50.5350666667,21.28824,0,TC,A702
LHS,219.9,50.53516079444287,21.2869380675008,0,TC,A702
LHS,220.0,50.5351616667,21.2853866667,0,TC,A702
LHS,220.1,50.5351733333,21.2839416667,0,TC,A702
LHS,220.2,50.5352233333,21.282505,0,TC,A702
LHS,220.3,50.53526,21.28119,0,TC,A702
LHS,220.4,50.5353133333,21.2794233333,0,TC,A702
LHS,220.5,50.5353766667,21.2783583333,0,TC,A702
LHS,220.6,50.53548166670001,21.2768466667,0,TC,A702
LHS,220.7,50.5354866667,21.2753066667,0,TC,A702
LHS,220.8,50.5355916667,21.2740216667,0,TC,A702
LHS,220.9,50.53566476890653,21.27275087862836,0,TC,A702
LHS,221.0,50.5357116667,21.2712633333,0,TC,A702
LHS,221.1,50.5357466667,21.2698783333,0,TC,A702
LHS,221.2,50.53578499999999,21.2684583333,0,TC,A702
LHS,221.3,50.53584166670001,21.2668566667,0,TC,A702
LHS,221.4,50.5358966667,21.265665,0,TC,A702
LHS,221.5,50.53594500000001,21.2640133333,0,TC,A702
LHS,221.6,50.5360233333,21.2626633333,0,TC,A702
LHS,221.7,50.5360583333,21.2611833333,0,TC,A702
LHS,221.8,50.53610333329999,21.2598116667,0,TC,A702
LHS,221.9,50.5362,21.2583783333,0,TC,A702
LHS,222.0,50.53632,21.256925,0,TC,A702
LHS,222.1,50.5364966667,21.2557683333,0,TC,A702
LHS,222.2,50.53675,21.2544366667,0,TC,A702
LHS,222.3,50.53711499999999,21.25281,0,TC,A702
LHS,222.4,50.53744500000001,21.251505,0,TC,A702
LHS,222.5,50.53784243314977,21.25046590788789,0,TC,A702
LHS,222.6,50.5381866667,21.24934,0,TC,A702
LHS,222.7,50.538645,21.24806,0,TC,A702
LHS,222.8,50.539065,21.2468716667,0,TC,A702
LHS,222.9,50.539495,21.2456116667,0,TC,A702
LHS,223.0,50.5398883333,21.2443983333,0,TC,A702
LHS,223.1,50.540325,21.2431266667,0,TC,A702
LHS,223.2,50.5407733333,21.241845,0,TC,A702
LHS,223.3,50.5411833333,21.24067,0,TC,A702
LHS,223.4,50.5415816667,21.23943,0,TC,A702
LHS,223.5,50.54196,21.2380716667,0,TC,A702
LHS,223.6,50.54233500000001,21.2368133333,0,TC,A702
LHS,223.7,50.5425916667,21.2354833333,0,TC,A702
LHS,223.8,50.5429016667,21.2341333333,0,TC,A702
LHS,223.9,50.54318333330001,21.2326666667,0,TC,A702
LHS,224.0,50.54340264337272,21.23138575429437,0,TC,A702
LHS,224.1,50.54367838536944,21.22999984399026,0,TC,A702
LHS,224.2,50.5438933333,21.2287416667,0,TC,A702
LHS,224.3,50.5442083333,21.2274183333,0,TC,A702
LHS,224.4,50.5444916667,21.2261033333,0,TC,A702
LHS,224.5,50.5447766667,21.2247683333,0,TC,A702
LHS,224.6,50.54506457640396,21.22325416197606,0,TC,A702
LHS,224.7,50.5453749,21.2220882,195,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,224.8,50.5456265,21.2207515,196,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,224.9,50.5459147,21.2194148,196,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,225.0,50.5462064,21.2180715,197,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,225.1,50.5464646,21.2167131,200,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,225.2,50.5467331,21.2153732,198,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,225.3,50.547028,21.2140065,198,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,225.4,50.5472863,21.2126898,196,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,225.5,50.5475498,21.2113466,195,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,225.6,50.5478215,21.2099999,196,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,225.7,50.5481064,21.2086632,195,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,225.8,50.5483814,21.2073199,195,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,225.9,50.5486664,21.2059766,197,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,226.0,50.5489583,21.2046315,196,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,226.1,50.549293,21.2033349,197,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,226.2,50.5497215,21.2020782,196,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,226.3,50.5501815,21.2008849,196,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,226.4,50.5506864,21.1997066,197,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,226.5,50.551168,21.1985149,198,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,226.6,50.5515998,21.1972799,198,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,226.7,50.551963,21.1959965,192,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,226.8,50.552343,21.1944565,188,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,226.9,50.5525929,21.1933665,192,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,227.0,50.5529047,21.1920315,192,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,227.1,50.553203,21.1907082,192,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,227.2,50.5535148,21.1893765,193,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,227.3,50.5538215,21.1880099,195,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,227.4,50.5541165,21.1867199,194,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,227.5,50.5544114,21.1853815,192,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,227.6,50.5546548,21.1840365,193,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,227.7,50.5549046,21.1826865,192,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,227.8,50.5551513,21.1813182,192,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,227.9,50.5553314,21.1799449,194,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,228.0,50.555428,21.1785416,192,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,228.1,50.555433,21.1771049,192,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,228.2,50.5553832,21.1757549,190,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,228.3,50.5553147,21.1743366,193,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,228.4,50.5552363,21.1729148,193,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,228.5,50.5551248,21.1714932,193,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,228.6,50.5549164,21.1701399,194,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,228.7,50.554658,21.1689732,193,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,228.8,50.5541847,21.1675516,195,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,228.9,50.5537013,21.1663899,195,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,229.0,50.5531848,21.1652265,196,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,229.1,50.5526096,21.1639583,195,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,229.2,50.5521613,21.1629349,195,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,229.3,50.551643,21.1617549,197,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,229.4,50.551143,21.1605865,197,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,229.5,50.5506548,21.1593982,199,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,229.6,50.5501581,21.1582165,195,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,229.7,50.549683,21.1570265,198,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,229.8,50.5491915,21.1558415,197,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,229.9,50.5487096,21.1546632,198,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,230.0,50.5482197,21.1534632,198,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,230.1,50.5477464,21.1522481,199,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,230.2,50.5473082,21.1510416,199,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,230.3,50.5468597,21.1497982,199,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,230.4,50.5464197,21.1485832,200,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,230.5,50.5459748,21.1473715,200,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,230.6,50.5455265,21.1461299,200,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,230.7,50.5451166,21.1448599,201,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,230.8,50.5447764,21.1435732,199,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,230.9,50.5444581,21.1422382,196,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,231.0,50.5441197,21.1409398,197,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,231.1,50.5437197,21.1396682,198,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,231.2,50.5432347,21.1384665,199,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,231.3,50.5426865,21.1373582,199,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,231.4,50.5420681,21.1363432,199,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,231.5,50.5413848,21.1354466,198,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,231.6,50.5406532,21.1346316,197,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,231.7,50.5398331,21.1339182,198,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,231.8,50.5390416,21.1334015,200,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,231.9,50.5381916,21.1329765,201,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,232.0,50.5373147,21.1325982,202,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,232.1,50.5364447,21.1322582,200,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,232.2,50.5355731,21.1319215,202,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,232.3,50.5347031,21.1315832,201,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,232.4,50.5338264,21.1312366,201,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,232.5,50.5329598,21.1308966,203,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,232.6,50.5320948,21.1305499,205,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,232.7,50.5312247,21.1300849,204,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,232.8,50.5304248,21.1294682,204,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,232.9,50.5296748,21.1287016,204,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,233.0,50.5289949,21.1277883,206,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,233.1,50.5283865,21.1267599,206,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,233.2,50.5278483,21.1255915,206,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,233.3,50.5274316,21.1243499,206,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,233.4,50.5271082,21.1230416,206,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,233.5,50.5268848,21.1216815,205,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,233.6,50.5267798,21.1202882,207,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,233.7,50.5267716,21.1188732,205,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,233.8,50.5267998,21.1174333,203,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,233.9,50.5268148,21.1160249,202,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,234.0,50.5267597,21.1146099,201,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,234.1,50.5266198,21.1132565,203,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,234.2,50.5263765,21.1118682,201,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,234.3,50.5260515,21.1105682,202,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,234.4,50.5256215,21.1093165,204,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,234.5,50.5251081,21.1081815,204,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,234.6,50.5245381,21.1070782,203,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,234.7,50.5239347,21.1060349,203,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,234.8,50.5233431,21.1049732,205,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,234.9,50.5227449,21.1039099,205,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,235.0,50.5221564,21.1028666,205,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,235.1,50.5215764,21.1017699,207,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,235.2,50.5210615,21.1006016,205,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,235.3,50.5206099,21.0994199,209,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,235.4,50.5202248,21.0981432,209,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,235.5,50.5199047,21.0968299,209,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,235.6,50.5196565,21.0954732,211,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,235.7,50.5194881,21.0940915,211,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,235.8,50.5193765,21.0926833,211,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,235.9,50.5193565,21.0912832,210,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,236.0,50.5194016,21.0898649,211,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,236.1,50.5195181,21.0884532,210,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,236.2,50.5196831,21.0870916,209,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,236.3,50.5198648,21.0857515,207,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,236.4,50.5200448,21.0843515,206,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,236.5,50.5202298,21.0829865,207,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,236.6,50.5204381,21.0816032,208,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,236.7,50.5206082,21.0802149,209,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,236.8,50.5207731,21.0787999,209,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,236.9,50.5209481,21.0774382,209,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,237.0,50.5211765,21.0760699,208,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,237.1,50.5215364,21.0747632,205,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,237.2,50.5219881,21.0735699,204,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,237.3,50.5225499,21.0724682,202,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,237.4,50.5231949,21.0714765,201,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,237.5,50.5238781,21.0705416,200,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,237.6,50.5245631,21.0696316,203,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,237.7,50.5252431,21.0687265,205,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,237.8,50.5259382,21.0677999,204,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,237.9,50.5266265,21.0668849,205,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,238.0,50.5272681,21.0659049,206,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,238.1,50.5278149,21.0648266,207,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,238.2,50.5282948,21.0636082,207,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,238.3,50.5286631,21.0623066,210,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,238.4,50.5289347,21.0609582,211,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,238.5,50.5291082,21.0596516,208,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,238.6,50.5292499,21.0582666,207,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,238.7,50.5294181,21.0568666,206,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,238.8,50.5295615,21.0554599,205,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,238.9,50.5297048,21.0541016,208,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,239.0,50.529838,21.0527182,208,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,239.1,50.5300015,21.0513282,208,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,239.2,50.5301498,21.0499266,210,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,239.3,50.5302916,21.0485266,212,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,239.4,50.5304532,21.0471549,211,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,239.5,50.5305998,21.0457416,212,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,239.6,50.5307547,21.0443632,212,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,239.7,50.5309115,21.0429083,212,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,239.8,50.5310699,21.0415933,211,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,239.9,50.5312615,21.0402166,211,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,240.0,50.5314732,21.0387599,210,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,240.1,50.5316597,21.0374765,210,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,240.2,50.5318365,21.0360682,210,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,240.3,50.5319982,21.0346866,211,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,240.4,50.5321414,21.0332749,211,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,240.5,50.5323081,21.0318799,211,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,240.6,50.5324498,21.0304849,210,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,240.7,50.5325981,21.0290932,210,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,240.8,50.5327465,21.0277066,208,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,240.9,50.5328915,21.0263283,209,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,241.0,50.5330582,21.0249265,209,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,241.1,50.5332014,21.0235266,209,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,241.2,50.5333615,21.0221649,207,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,241.3,50.5335047,21.0207483,208,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,241.4,50.5336614,21.0193533,207,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,241.5,50.5338047,21.0179499,207,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,241.6,50.5339614,21.0165916,207,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,241.7,50.5341348,21.0152099,205,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,241.8,50.5342898,21.0138033,205,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,241.9,50.5344282,21.0125266,204,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,242.0,50.5345898,21.0110466,205,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,242.1,50.5347331,21.0096499,205,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,242.2,50.5348098,21.0082399,206,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,242.3,50.5347781,21.0068749,203,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,242.4,50.5346198,21.0054816,204,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,242.5,50.534375,21.0040966,206,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,242.6,50.5340464,21.0027799,207,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,242.7,50.5337031,21.0014666,209,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,242.8,50.5333664,21.0001766,210,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,242.9,50.5330232,20.9988695,211,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,243.0,50.5326865,20.9975731,208,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,243.1,50.5323547,20.9962946,209,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,243.2,50.5320031,20.9949731,207,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,243.3,50.5316782,20.9936913,209,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,243.4,50.5313315,20.992376,209,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,243.5,50.5309916,20.9910847,209,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,243.6,50.5306564,20.9897762,209,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,243.7,50.5303116,20.9884613,208,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,243.8,50.5299832,20.9871497,209,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,243.9,50.5296297,20.985858,206,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,244.0,50.5292898,20.9845415,207,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,244.1,50.5289464,20.9832347,207,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,244.2,50.5286481,20.981903,207,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,244.3,50.5284097,20.9805566,208,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,244.4,50.5282999,20.9791647,206,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,244.5,50.5282981,20.9777464,205,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,244.6,50.5283898,20.9763463,206,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,244.7,50.5286031,20.9749881,204,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,244.8,50.5289347,20.9736629,203,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,244.9,50.5293515,20.972413,201,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,245.0,50.5298097,20.9711881,203,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,245.1,50.5302731,20.9699897,203,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,245.2,50.5307332,20.9687846,202,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,245.3,50.5311897,20.9675346,205,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,245.4,50.5316597,20.966328,205,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,245.5,50.5321165,20.9651097,204,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,245.6,50.5325797,20.9639047,203,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,245.7,50.5330548,20.962698,204,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,245.8,50.5334798,20.9614664,203,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,245.9,50.5338498,20.9601898,203,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,246.0,50.5341515,20.9588481,201,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,246.1,50.534383,20.9574913,203,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,246.2,50.534538,20.9560981,203,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,246.3,50.534618,20.9546962,201,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,246.4,50.5346298,20.9532762,203,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,246.5,50.5345714,20.9518696,205,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,246.6,50.5345249,20.9504846,202,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,246.7,50.5344763,20.9490614,203,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,246.8,50.5344299,20.9476579,202,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,246.9,50.5343797,20.9462596,202,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,247.0,50.5343765,20.9448246,203,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,247.1,50.5344715,20.9434529,200,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,247.2,50.5346832,20.9421081,199,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,247.3,50.5349948,20.9407613,200,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,247.4,50.5354031,20.9395131,195,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,247.5,50.5359129,20.9383298,199,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,247.6,50.5365197,20.9372814,200,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,247.7,50.5371898,20.936353,198,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,247.8,50.5379182,20.9355329,197,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,247.9,50.538593,20.9347996,197,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,248.0,50.5394047,20.9339131,196,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,248.1,50.5401347,20.9331231,196,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,248.2,50.5408929,20.9323415,195,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,248.3,50.5416614,20.9315929,192,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,248.4,50.5424096,20.9307796,193,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,248.5,50.5431563,20.929998,194,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,248.6,50.5438998,20.9291913,194,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,248.7,50.5446447,20.9283898,194,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,248.8,50.545383,20.9276081,196,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,248.9,50.5461147,20.9267928,193,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,249.0,50.5468597,20.9260047,194,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,249.1,50.5476013,20.9252131,194,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,249.2,50.5483647,20.9243997,193,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,249.3,50.5491048,20.9235997,194,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,249.4,50.5498431,20.9227929,194,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,249.5,50.5505847,20.9219963,193,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,249.6,50.551318,20.9212063,195,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,249.7,50.5520648,20.9203881,195,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,249.8,50.5528014,20.9195929,195,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,249.9,50.5535464,20.9187798,199,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,250.0,50.5542681,20.9179748,201,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,250.1,50.555018,20.9171729,200,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,250.2,50.5557664,20.9163781,200,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,250.3,50.556478,20.9155565,202,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,250.4,50.557313,20.9148362,209,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,250.5,50.5580297,20.9140546,208,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,250.6,50.5587264,20.9131762,205,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,250.7,50.5594965,20.9123529,202,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,250.8,50.560163,20.9114047,204,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,250.9,50.5607531,20.9104047,197,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,251.0,50.5612781,20.9093163,201,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,251.1,50.5617997,20.9081712,199,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,251.2,50.5622847,20.9070062,197,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,251.3,50.5627881,20.9057698,198,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,251.4,50.5632781,20.904618,200,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,251.5,50.5637532,20.9034332,203,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,251.6,50.5642398,20.9022362,203,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,251.7,50.5646946,20.9010329,198,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,251.8,50.5651814,20.8998529,201,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,251.9,50.5656265,20.8986697,199,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,252.0,50.5661249,20.8974497,200,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,252.1,50.5665963,20.8962498,198,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,252.2,50.5670815,20.8950545,199,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,252.3,50.5675564,20.893828,209,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,252.4,50.5680981,20.8926913,210,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,252.5,50.568688,20.8916263,209,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,252.6,50.5692565,20.8905345,210,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,252.7,50.5698332,20.8894482,209,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,252.8,50.5703864,20.8883314,208,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,252.9,50.5709013,20.8871898,209,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,253.0,50.5714213,20.886023,208,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,253.1,50.5718947,20.8848697,203,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,253.2,50.572403,20.8836996,203,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,253.3,50.572928,20.8825279,208,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,253.4,50.5734332,20.8813614,209,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,253.5,50.5739347,20.8801945,203,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,253.6,50.5744631,20.8790297,201,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,253.7,50.5749679,20.8778763,201,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,253.8,50.5754846,20.8766896,202,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,253.9,50.5759764,20.875493,201,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,254.0,50.5764597,20.8743296,203,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,254.1,50.5769597,20.873168,202,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,254.2,50.5774713,20.8719848,202,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,254.3,50.577968,20.8708446,202,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,254.4,50.5785081,20.8696697,200,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,254.5,50.5790231,20.8685313,203,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,254.6,50.5795414,20.8673564,201,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,254.7,50.5800514,20.866198,203,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,254.8,50.5805565,20.8650398,202,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,254.9,50.5810748,20.8638546,202,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,255.0,50.581573,20.8626998,202,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,255.1,50.5820847,20.8615447,198,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,255.2,50.5825414,20.8604112,192,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,255.3,50.5830547,20.8592381,197,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,255.4,50.5836063,20.858098,198,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,255.5,50.5841181,20.8569546,199,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,255.6,50.5846181,20.8557682,199,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,255.7,50.5851247,20.8546013,199,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,255.8,50.5856314,20.853438,200,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,255.9,50.5861363,20.8522797,199,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,256.0,50.5866498,20.8510915,201,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,256.1,50.5871565,20.8499014,197,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,256.2,50.5876815,20.8487095,199,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,256.3,50.5881931,20.8475865,201,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,256.4,50.5886847,20.8464213,199,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,256.5,50.589128,20.8452531,198,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,256.6,50.5895113,20.8438546,199,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,256.7,50.5897514,20.8424914,197,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,256.8,50.5898847,20.8411946,197,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,256.9,50.5899213,20.8397847,198,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,257.0,50.5898346,20.8383462,198,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,257.1,50.5896714,20.8369747,198,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,257.2,50.5894748,20.8357713,198,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,257.3,50.5892464,20.834248,199,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,257.4,50.5890347,20.8328729,202,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,257.5,50.5888181,20.8314596,200,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,257.6,50.5886082,20.8300981,201,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,257.7,50.5884048,20.8287197,202,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,257.8,50.5882564,20.8273513,201,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,257.9,50.5882148,20.8259547,202,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,258.0,50.5883014,20.8244963,203,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,258.1,50.5885081,20.8229714,203,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,258.2,50.5888147,20.8216613,204,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,258.3,50.5891897,20.8204512,207,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,258.4,50.5896881,20.8192647,214,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,258.5,50.590213,20.8181263,215,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,258.6,50.5907363,20.8169864,214,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,258.7,50.5912481,20.815868,215,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,258.8,50.591783,20.8147346,215,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,258.9,50.5923048,20.8136013,218,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,259.0,50.5928332,20.8124613,217,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,259.1,50.5933679,20.8113082,218,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,259.2,50.5938898,20.8101749,216,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,259.3,50.5944131,20.8090381,218,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,259.4,50.5949512,20.807878,216,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,259.5,50.595478,20.8067614,217,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,259.6,50.5959998,20.8055998,219,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,259.7,50.5965363,20.8044732,221,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,259.8,50.5970613,20.8033196,221,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,259.9,50.5975964,20.8021665,221,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,260.0,50.5981398,20.8010164,220,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,260.1,50.5986896,20.7999498,221,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,260.2,50.5992665,20.7988597,220,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,260.3,50.5998396,20.797788,221,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,260.4,50.6004263,20.796703,221,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,260.5,50.6009846,20.7956147,223,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,260.6,50.6014882,20.7944147,222,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,260.7,50.6019064,20.7931597,223,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,260.8,50.6022381,20.791858,225,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,260.9,50.6024764,20.7904998,226,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,261.0,50.6026797,20.7891213,227,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,261.1,50.6028714,20.7877648,228,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,261.2,50.6030346,20.7863314,230,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,261.3,50.6031163,20.7849746,230,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,261.4,50.6031447,20.783548,229,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,261.5,50.6031414,20.7821431,231,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,261.6,50.6030647,20.7807346,231,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,261.7,50.6029463,20.779303,233,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,261.8,50.602773,20.7779332,234,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,261.9,50.602568,20.7765665,235,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,262.0,50.6023998,20.7751595,239,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,262.1,50.6022297,20.7738064,234,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,262.2,50.6020665,20.7723948,234,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,262.3,50.6018781,20.7710046,237,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,262.4,50.6016864,20.7696262,237,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,262.5,50.6015148,20.7682529,238,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,262.6,50.6013498,20.7668631,237,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,262.7,50.6011981,20.7654815,238,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,262.8,50.6010997,20.7640964,235,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,262.9,50.6011181,20.7626796,238,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,263.0,50.6012181,20.761268,238,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,263.1,50.6013846,20.7598963,240,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,263.2,50.6016665,20.7585346,240,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,263.3,50.6020196,20.7572346,240,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,263.4,50.6024464,20.7560096,240,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,263.5,50.6029331,20.754808,242,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,263.6,50.6033813,20.7535397,235,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,263.7,50.6038765,20.7524262,244,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,263.8,50.604343,20.751233,244,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,263.9,50.6048398,20.7500547,238,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,264.0,50.6053379,20.7488647,238,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,264.1,50.6057915,20.7476564,243,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,264.2,50.6062713,20.7464346,244,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,264.3,50.606643,20.7451847,243,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,264.4,50.6069731,20.743848,244,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,264.5,50.6072198,20.7425231,245,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,264.6,50.6074048,20.7411281,244,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,264.7,50.6075064,20.7396898,246,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,264.8,50.6075398,20.7383246,245,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,264.9,50.6075414,20.7369147,246,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,265.0,50.6075646,20.7354898,247,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,265.1,50.6075481,20.7340046,246,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,265.2,50.6075698,20.7326263,247,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,265.3,50.6075748,20.7311314,246,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,265.4,50.6075565,20.7298429,247,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,265.5,50.6075698,20.7284314,249,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,265.6,50.607568,20.7270231,250,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,265.7,50.6075913,20.7255598,249,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,265.8,50.6075913,20.7241946,247,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,265.9,50.6076031,20.7227997,247,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,266.0,50.6076196,20.7213631,247,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,266.1,50.6076364,20.7199697,245,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,266.2,50.6076381,20.7185798,246,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,266.3,50.6076498,20.7171196,249,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,266.4,50.6076748,20.7157397,249,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,266.5,50.6077597,20.7142797,249,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,266.6,50.6079131,20.712918,251,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,266.7,50.6081747,20.7114831,253,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,266.8,50.6084697,20.7101513,251,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,266.9,50.6088414,20.7089112,255,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,267.0,50.6092531,20.7076996,255,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,267.1,50.6096947,20.7064113,255,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,267.2,50.6101164,20.7051647,256,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,267.3,50.6105214,20.7038863,253,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,267.4,50.6108596,20.7027028,257,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,267.5,50.6112165,20.7013597,257,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,267.6,50.6115163,20.7000148,258,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,267.7,50.6117863,20.6986196,258,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,267.8,50.6120148,20.6973114,259,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,267.9,50.6122164,20.6958847,259,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,268.0,50.6123731,20.694548,261,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,268.1,50.6125149,20.6931263,260,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,268.2,50.6126564,20.6916797,266,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,268.3,50.6127749,20.6903114,262,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,268.4,50.6129263,20.6889013,263,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,268.5,50.6130481,20.6875396,263,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,268.6,50.6131916,20.6861065,262,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,268.7,50.613293,20.684733,259,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,268.8,50.6134331,20.683318,262,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,268.9,50.6135613,20.6818697,261,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,269.0,50.6137063,20.6805648,262,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,269.1,50.6138147,20.679118,261,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,269.2,50.6139547,20.6776747,259,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,269.3,50.6140929,20.676293,260,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,269.4,50.6141763,20.6748582,253,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,269.5,50.6142764,20.6735231,255,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,269.6,50.6143190,20.672129,247,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,269.7,50.6143013,20.6707364,250,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,269.8,50.614158,20.6693447,249,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,269.9,50.613933,20.6679447,251,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,270.0,50.6136515,20.6666297,248,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,270.1,50.6132498,20.6653748,247,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,270.2,50.6127815,20.6641498,248,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,270.3,50.6123132,20.6629347,247,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,270.4,50.6118898,20.6618448,249,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,270.5,50.6114465,20.6605415,263,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,270.6,50.6110064,20.6593347,265,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,270.7,50.6105381,20.6581029,265,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,270.8,50.6100414,20.6568814,266,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,270.9,50.609613,20.6557013,270,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,271.0,50.6091298,20.654468,265,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,271.1,50.6086298,20.653218,260,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,271.2,50.6081596,20.6519963,262,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,271.3,50.6077147,20.6508181,262,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,271.4,50.607248,20.6496096,261,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,271.5,50.6067814,20.6483865,261,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,271.6,50.6063096,20.6471731,261,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,271.7,50.6058397,20.6459598,261,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,271.8,50.6053864,20.6447697,261,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,271.9,50.6049298,20.6435697,261,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,272.0,50.6045014,20.642448,261,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,272.1,50.6039965,20.6411631,259,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,272.2,50.603493,20.6399847,259,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,272.3,50.6029897,20.6388499,259,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,272.4,50.6024697,20.6376947,259,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,272.5,50.6019397,20.6365482,259,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,272.6,50.6014113,20.6353414,259,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,272.7,50.6008963,20.6342214,257,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,272.8,50.6004062,20.6330614,254,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,272.9,50.5999898,20.6318263,254,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,273.0,50.5995998,20.630523,252,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,273.1,50.5993096,20.6291815,251,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,273.2,50.5991047,20.6277964,248,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,273.3,50.5989714,20.626393,248,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,273.4,50.5989012,20.6250096,245,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,273.5,50.5989165,20.6235996,244,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,273.6,50.5989764,20.6221665,245,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,273.7,50.5990664,20.6207848,241,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,273.8,50.5991398,20.6193547,239,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,273.9,50.5991964,20.6179414,241,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,274.0,50.5991864,20.6165264,242,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,274.1,50.5991197,20.6151264,240,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,274.2,50.5989648,20.6137263,237,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,274.3,50.5987498,20.6123081,238,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,274.4,50.5985014,20.6109679,238,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,274.5,50.5981972222,20.6095972222,0,TC,A702
LHS,274.6,50.5979333333,20.6083833333,0,TC,A702
LHS,274.7,50.5978361111,20.6069722222,0,TC,A702
LHS,274.8,50.5977388889,20.6054916667,0,TC,A702
LHS,274.9,50.5977305556,20.6041388889,0,TC,A702
LHS,275.0,50.5977777778,20.6026527778,0,TC,A702
LHS,275.1,50.5979472222,20.6013138889,0,TC,A702
LHS,275.2,50.5981638889,20.5999361111,0,TC,A702
LHS,275.3,50.5984611111,20.5985944444,0,TC,A702
LHS,275.4,50.5988138889,20.5972972222,0,TC,A702
LHS,275.5,50.5992444444,20.5960722222,0,TC,A702
LHS,275.6,50.5997277778,20.5948777778,0,TC,A702
LHS,275.7,50.6002055556,20.5937277778,0,TC,A702
LHS,275.8,50.6006305556,20.5926194444,0,TC,A702
LHS,275.9,50.6011805556,20.5912916667,0,TC,A702
LHS,276.0,50.6016731,20.5900650,221.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,276.1,50.6021576,20.5888691,224.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,276.2,50.6026154,20.5876408,225.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,276.3,50.6030083,20.5863800,224.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,276.4,50.6033249,20.5850716,217.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,276.5,50.6035843,20.5837002,220.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,276.6,50.6037598,20.5822868,225.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,276.7,50.6038704,20.5809097,220.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,276.8,50.6039009,20.5795040,219.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,276.9,50.6038513,20.5780964,217.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,277.0,50.6037369,20.5767059,215.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,277.1,50.6035423,20.5753098,216.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,277.2,50.6032829,20.5739689,214.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,277.3,50.6029472,20.5726471,217.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,277.4,50.6025734,20.5714016,215.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,277.5,50.6021690,20.5701008,216.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,277.6,50.6017876,20.5688419,212.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,277.7,50.6014023,20.5675564,213.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,277.8,50.6013985,20.5675621,213.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,277.9,50.6005707,20.5650520,217.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,278.0,50.6001091,20.5638618,217.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,278.1,50.5996323,20.5626774,217.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,278.2,50.5991364,20.5614834,217.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,278.3,50.5986595,20.5602818,216.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,278.4,50.5981750,20.5590839,216.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,278.5,50.5976982,20.5578899,215.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,278.6,50.5972099,20.5567017,216.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,278.7,50.5967331,20.5555153,215.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,278.8,50.5962601,20.5543079,214.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,278.9,50.5957680,20.5531139,215.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,279.0,50.5953369,20.5520363,215.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,279.1,50.5948372,20.5507565,218.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,279.2,50.5943375,20.5495930,230.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,279.3,50.5938873,20.5482922,223.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,279.4,50.5935936,20.5470028,219.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,279.5,50.5933151,20.5456581,218.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,279.6,50.5931129,20.5443325,226.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,279.7,50.5929260,20.5429363,222.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,279.8,50.5928802,20.5415173,222.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,279.9,50.5928574,20.5401115,219.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,280.0,50.5928764,20.5386982,221.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,280.1,50.5929031,20.5372696,221.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,280.2,50.5930138,20.5358486,215.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,280.3,50.5930862,20.5344181,213.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,280.4,50.5931358,20.5330162,211.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,280.5,50.5931931,20.5315876,214.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,280.6,50.5932808,20.5302124,221.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,280.7,50.5933418,20.5288010,214.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,280.8,50.5933990,20.5273762,208.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,280.9,50.5934715,20.5259685,206.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,281.0,50.5935326,20.5245628,205.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,281.1,50.5936050,20.5231571,202.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,281.2,50.5936775,20.5217476,202.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,281.3,50.5937347,20.5203762,201.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,281.4,50.5938187,20.5189247,202.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,281.5,50.5938759,20.5175247,201.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,281.6,50.5939331,20.5161133,201.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,281.7,50.5940056,20.5147324,201.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,281.8,50.5940742,20.5133057,199.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,281.9,50.5941277,20.5117741,203.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,282.0,50.5942001,20.5104752,201.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,282.1,50.5942688,20.5090847,200.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,282.2,50.5943375,20.5076714,201.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,282.3,50.5944061,20.5062599,200.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,282.4,50.5944633,20.5048599,204.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,282.5,50.5945320,20.5034409,202.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,282.6,50.5946007,20.5020447,201.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,282.7,50.5946693,20.5006332,203.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,282.8,50.5947380,20.4992161,203.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,282.9,50.5947952,20.4978313,205.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,283.0,50.5948448,20.4969521,202.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,283.1,50.5949593,20.4950142,201.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,283.2,50.5950279,20.4935970,202.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,283.3,50.5951080,20.4921970,204.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,283.4,50.5952225,20.4907894,203.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,283.5,50.5954170,20.4894314,203.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,283.6,50.5956802,20.4880772,203.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,283.7,50.5959892,20.4867630,205.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,283.8,50.5963821,20.4854794,207.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,283.9,50.5968056,20.4842606,208.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,284.0,50.5973129,20.4828567,209.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,284.1,50.5977173,20.4818134,210.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,284.2,50.5981598,20.4805603,208.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,284.3,50.5985947,20.4793396,209.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,284.4,50.5990448,20.4781132,210.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,284.5,50.5994835,20.4768848,212.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,284.6,50.5999413,20.4756432,210.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,284.7,50.6003799,20.4744205,214.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,284.8,50.6008453,20.4732132,215.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,284.9,50.6012955,20.4719162,211.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,285.0,50.6017036,20.4707928,210.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,285.1,50.6021652,20.4695206,210.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,285.2,50.6025925,20.4683323,208.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,285.3,50.6030388,20.4670773,211.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,285.4,50.6034813,20.4658833,211.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,285.5,50.6039543,20.4646034,215.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,285.6,50.6043777,20.4633827,212.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,285.7,50.6048279,20.4621696,211.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,285.8,50.6053810,20.4606266,208.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,285.9,50.6057129,20.4597034,212.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,286.0,50.6061516,20.4584808,211.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,286.1,50.6065712,20.4572048,214.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,286.2,50.6068878,20.4560585,212.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,286.3,50.6072044,20.4547100,212.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,286.4,50.6074982,20.4532146,215.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,286.5,50.6076813,20.4518795,210.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,286.6,50.6078300,20.4504414,215.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,286.7,50.6079292,20.4490471,211.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,286.8,50.6080246,20.4476585,211.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,286.9,50.6081238,20.4462242,211.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,287.0,50.6082230,20.4448032,210.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,287.1,50.6083298,20.4434242,213.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,287.2,50.6084137,20.4420490,210.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,287.3,50.6085243,20.4405766,210.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,287.4,50.6086121,20.4392109,195.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,287.5,50.6087151,20.4379673,213.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,287.6,50.6088142,20.4363670,215.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,287.7,50.6089210,20.4349995,217.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,287.8,50.6090088,20.4335766,213.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,287.9,50.6091042,20.4321671,212.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,288.0,50.6092033,20.4307423,215.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,288.1,50.6092949,20.4293823,214.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,288.2,50.6093979,20.4279613,217.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,288.3,50.6094856,20.4265633,217.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,288.4,50.6095886,20.4251595,220.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,288.5,50.6096802,20.4237499,221.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,288.6,50.6097755,20.4223442,218.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,288.7,50.6098709,20.4209366,221.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,288.8,50.6099739,20.4195118,222.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,288.9,50.6100655,20.4181328,224.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,289.0,50.6101608,20.4166965,224.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,289.1,50.6102524,20.4150181,215.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,289.2,50.6104050,20.4136028,234.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,289.3,50.6104736,20.4122200,225.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,289.4,50.6105728,20.4108410,229.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,289.5,50.6106644,20.4094715,231.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,289.6,50.6107635,20.4080296,231.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,289.7,50.6108665,20.4066181,231.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,289.8,50.6109505,20.4053707,232.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,289.9,50.6110535,20.4037781,229.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,290.0,50.6111488,20.4024010,231.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,290.1,50.6112518,20.4010391,237.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,290.2,50.6113434,20.3996334,234.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,290.3,50.6114387,20.3982143,235.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,290.4,50.6115303,20.3968067,236.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,290.5,50.6116257,20.3954525,239.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,290.6,50.6117287,20.3939857,240.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,290.7,50.6118240,20.3926029,241.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,290.8,50.6119156,20.3911247,240.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,290.9,50.6120186,20.3897667,239.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,291.0,50.6121254,20.3883648,241.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,291.1,50.6122131,20.3869648,241.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,291.2,50.6123199,20.3855515,241.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,291.3,50.6124077,20.3841400,239.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,291.4,50.6124954,20.3827782,245.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,291.5,50.6125793,20.3816318,244.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,291.6,50.6127014,20.3799648,247.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,291.7,50.6127930,20.3785572,246.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,291.8,50.6128921,20.3771248,246.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,291.9,50.6129913,20.3757229,246.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,292.0,50.6131477,20.3743057,234.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,292.1,50.6131897,20.3732166,247.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,292.2,50.6132774,20.3718071,245.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,292.3,50.6133804,20.3703918,250.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,292.4,50.6134682,20.3689861,248.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,292.5,50.6135712,20.3675690,246.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,292.6,50.6136665,20.3661842,249.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,292.7,50.6137581,20.3649197,250.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,292.8,50.6138267,20.3636456,253.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,292.9,50.6139793,20.3619060,248.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,293.0,50.6140289,20.3605518,248.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,293.1,50.6139870,20.3590870,257.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,293.2,50.6139412,20.3577747,254.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,293.3,50.6138420,20.3563232,250.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,293.4,50.6136551,20.3549519,252.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,293.5,50.6134224,20.3535824,257.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,293.6,50.6132050,20.3522148,256.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,293.7,50.6129913,20.3508015,257.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,293.8,50.6127853,20.3495102,253.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,293.9,50.6125641,20.3480949,255.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,294.0,50.6123581,20.3467274,255.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,294.1,50.6121368,20.3453636,252.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,294.2,50.6119156,20.3439808,257.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,294.3,50.6117096,20.3426037,254.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,294.4,50.6114960,20.3412209,255.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,294.5,50.6112862,20.3398533,255.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,294.6,50.6110382,20.3383293,255.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,294.7,50.6108475,20.3371010,255.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,294.8,50.6106453,20.3357315,264.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,294.9,50.6104279,20.3343849,255.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,295.0,50.6102066,20.3329887,257.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,295.1,50.6099892,20.3316078,255.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,295.2,50.6097794,20.3302708,250.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,295.3,50.6095581,20.3288765,258.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,295.4,50.6093483,20.3275051,254.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,295.5,50.6091537,20.3261299,254.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,295.6,50.6090279,20.3247299,256.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,295.7,50.6089592,20.3233242,258.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,295.8,50.6089554,20.3219032,258.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,295.9,50.6090050,20.3205032,257.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,296.0,50.6090546,20.3190823,254.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,296.1,50.6091111111,20.3176777778,0,TC,A702
LHS,296.2,50.6091611111,20.3162611111,0,TC,A702
LHS,296.3,50.6092138889,20.3148222222,0,TC,A702
LHS,296.4,50.6092638889,20.3134638889,0,TC,A702
LHS,296.5,50.6092916667,20.3120250000,0,TC,A702
LHS,296.6,50.6093472222,20.3106666667,0,TC,A702
LHS,296.7,50.6094000000,20.3092222222,0,TC,A702
LHS,296.8,50.6094500000,20.3078194444,0,TC,A702
LHS,296.9,50.6094944444,20.3063611111,0,TC,A702
LHS,297.0,50.6095638889,20.3049722222,0,TC,A702
LHS,297.1,50.6096027778,20.3036138889,0,TC,A702
LHS,297.2,50.6096638889,20.3021583333,0,TC,A702
LHS,297.3,50.6097316667,20.300685,0,TC,A702
LHS,297.4,50.60977333330001,20.299245,0,TC,A702
LHS,297.5,50.60982166670001,20.2978833333,0,TC,A702
LHS,297.6,50.60990666670001,20.29644,0,TC,A702
LHS,297.7,50.6100633333,20.2950633333,0,TC,A702
LHS,297.8,50.6102816667,20.2936716667,0,TC,A702
LHS,297.9,50.610545,20.292345,0,TC,A702
LHS,298.0,50.61087000000001,20.2910233333,0,TC,A702
LHS,298.1,50.61127166669999,20.2895966667,0,TC,A702
LHS,298.2,50.61161500000001,20.2884233333,0,TC,A702
LHS,298.3,50.61196666669999,20.2871616667,0,TC,A702
LHS,298.4,50.6123233333,20.2858866667,0,TC,A702
LHS,298.5,50.61269333329999,20.28458,0,TC,A702
LHS,298.6,50.61307,20.2832683333,0,TC,A702
LHS,298.7,50.6134383333,20.281955,0,TC,A702
LHS,298.8,50.6137933333,20.280695,0,TC,A702
LHS,298.9,50.61416166669999,20.2794016667,0,TC,A702
LHS,299.0,50.6145133333,20.2781083333,0,TC,A702
LHS,299.1,50.6148433333,20.27693,0,TC,A702
LHS,299.2,50.6151883333,20.275645,0,TC,A702
LHS,299.3,50.61556072409838,20.27443678924558,0,TC,A702
LHS,299.4,50.6159016667,20.2731416667,0,TC,A702
LHS,299.5,50.6163366667,20.271645,0,TC,A702
LHS,299.6,50.61670000000001,20.2703283333,0,TC,A702
LHS,299.7,50.61709980115133,20.26888062827293,0,TC,A702
LHS,299.8,50.61747166669999,20.26757,0,TC,A702
LHS,299.9,50.6178666667,20.2662116667,0,TC,A702
LHS,300.0,50.61822777780001,20.2648777778,0,TC,A702
LHS,300.1,50.61851409271473,20.26382694609353,0,TC,A702
LHS,300.2,50.6188616667,20.26266,0,TC,A702
LHS,300.3,50.6192316667,20.261355,0,TC,A702
LHS,300.4,50.6196633333,20.2597916667,0,TC,A702
LHS,300.5,50.6200366667,20.2584466667,0,TC,A702
LHS,300.6,50.62030166669999,20.2575466667,0,TC,A702
LHS,300.7,50.6206716667,20.2562516667,0,TC,A702
LHS,300.8,50.62102138334648,20.25495904322494,0,TC,A702
LHS,300.9,50.6214283333,20.25355,0,TC,A702
LHS,301.0,50.62174525410636,20.25237689693599,0,TC,A702
LHS,301.1,50.62205,20.2512866667,0,TC,A702
LHS,301.2,50.6224466667,20.2498433333,0,TC,A702
LHS,301.3,50.62281,20.248535,0,TC,A702
LHS,301.4,50.62316,20.24723,0,TC,A702
LHS,301.5,50.6235433333,20.24588,0,TC,A702
LHS,301.6,50.6238533333,20.2447216667,0,TC,A702
LHS,301.7,50.6242333333,20.24342,0,TC,A702
LHS,301.8,50.624585,20.2420916667,0,TC,A702
LHS,301.9,50.62481,20.241085,0,TC,A702
LHS,302.0,50.6250716667,20.239425,0,TC,A702
LHS,302.1,50.625235,20.2380166667,0,TC,A702
LHS,302.2,50.62530333330001,20.2366066667,0,TC,A702
LHS,302.3,50.62533166670001,20.23545,0,TC,A702
LHS,302.4,50.62527166670001,20.2337716667,0,TC,A702
LHS,302.5,50.625145,20.2323866667,0,TC,A702
LHS,302.6,50.62491166670001,20.2308983333,0,TC,A702
LHS,302.7,50.6246883333,20.2296116667,0,TC,A702
LHS,302.8,50.6243566667,20.228305,0,TC,A702
LHS,302.9,50.6239633333,20.2270316667,0,TC,A702
LHS,303.0,50.6236,20.225915,0,TC,A702
LHS,303.1,50.62314333329999,20.2246133333,0,TC,A702
LHS,303.2,50.62269333330001,20.2233066667,0,TC,A702
LHS,303.3,50.622235,20.22198,0,TC,A702
LHS,303.4,50.6219,20.2209683333,0,TC,A702
LHS,303.5,50.6214216667,20.2195783333,0,TC,A702
LHS,303.6,50.6210633333,20.21821,0,TC,A702
LHS,303.7,50.6207783333,20.216825,0,TC,A702
LHS,303.8,50.6205233333,20.2154966667,0,TC,A702
LHS,303.9,50.620275,20.214135,0,TC,A702
LHS,304.0,50.6200416667,20.212775,0,TC,A702
LHS,304.1,50.6198483333,20.2113166667,0,TC,A702
LHS,304.2,50.61974408955983,20.21026007733231,0,TC,A702
LHS,304.3,50.6196283333,20.2089433333,0,TC,A702
LHS,304.4,50.61949833330001,20.2072083333,0,TC,A702
LHS,304.5,50.61935666669999,20.2057883333,0,TC,A702
LHS,304.6,50.6192216667,20.2043,0,TC,A702
LHS,304.7,50.61911333329999,20.2030216667,0,TC,A702
LHS,304.8,50.61891166669999,20.2015483333,0,TC,A702
LHS,304.9,50.618635,20.2003716667,0,TC,A702
LHS,305.0,50.6182566667,20.1990066667,0,TC,A702
LHS,305.1,50.61777166669999,20.197635,0,TC,A702
LHS,305.2,50.61723499999999,20.196665,0,TC,A702
LHS,305.3,50.6165566667,20.19558,0,TC,A702
LHS,305.4,50.6160183333,20.1946283333,0,TC,A702
LHS,305.5,50.615575,20.1936633333,0,TC,A702
LHS,305.6,50.6150733333,20.1921566667,0,TC,A702
LHS,305.7,50.6146783333,20.19089,0,TC,A702
LHS,305.8,50.61427833329999,20.1895866667,0,TC,A702
LHS,305.9,50.61389999999999,20.188355,0,TC,A702
LHS,306.0,50.6135333333,20.1871666667,0,TC,A702
LHS,306.1,50.6130883333,20.1857666667,0,TC,A702
LHS,306.2,50.61269333329999,20.1845066667,0,TC,A702
LHS,306.3,50.61229,20.18322,0,TC,A702
LHS,306.4,50.6119016667,20.1819533333,0,TC,A702
LHS,306.5,50.61154833330001,20.1807833333,0,TC,A702
LHS,306.6,50.611135,20.179455,0,TC,A702
LHS,306.7,50.6107383333,20.178175,0,TC,A702
LHS,306.8,50.61033999999999,20.1768383333,0,TC,A702
LHS,306.9,50.60994500000001,20.175675,0,TC,A702
LHS,307.0,50.6094466667,20.174565,0,TC,A702
LHS,307.1,50.6088133333,20.1734133333,0,TC,A702
LHS,307.2,50.60811999999999,20.1724916667,0,TC,A702
LHS,307.3,50.60738,20.17171,0,TC,A702
LHS,307.4,50.60658500000001,20.1710766667,0,TC,A702
LHS,307.5,50.6058,20.1706016667,0,TC,A702
LHS,307.6,50.6049666667,20.1703,0,TC,A702
LHS,307.7,50.603985,20.1701366667,0,TC,A702
LHS,307.8,50.6030816667,20.1701733333,0,TC,A702
LHS,307.9,50.60218166670001,20.1703933333,0,TC,A702
LHS,308.0,50.6013883333,20.1707316667,0,TC,A702
LHS,308.1,50.6004766667,20.1711683333,0,TC,A702
LHS,308.2,50.59962,20.1716016667,0,TC,A702
LHS,308.3,50.59874333329999,20.17197,0,TC,A702
LHS,308.4,50.5978133333,20.1722066667,0,TC,A702
LHS,308.5,50.59699,20.1722,0,TC,A702
LHS,308.6,50.59606166670001,20.17204,0,TC,A702
LHS,308.7,50.59518,20.1717066667,0,TC,A702
LHS,308.8,50.594345,20.1712316667,0,TC,A702
LHS,308.9,50.59359166670001,20.17062,0,TC,A702
LHS,309.0,50.59282,20.1697883333,0,TC,A702
LHS,309.1,50.5921383333,20.1687883333,0,TC,A702
LHS,309.2,50.591545,20.1677433333,0,TC,A702
LHS,309.3,50.5910416667,20.1665883333,0,TC,A702
LHS,309.4,50.5906016667,20.165395,0,TC,A702
LHS,309.5,50.5901783333,20.164235,0,TC,A702
LHS,309.6,50.5898016667,20.16319,0,TC,A702
LHS,309.7,50.58928166670001,20.1617166667,0,TC,A702
LHS,309.8,50.5888383333,20.1604833333,0,TC,A702
LHS,309.9,50.58844499999999,20.1592366667,0,TC,A702
LHS,310.0,50.5881516667,20.1579366667,0,TC,A702
LHS,310.1,50.5879366667,20.1564916667,0,TC,A702
LHS,310.2,50.5878616667,20.1550766667,0,TC,A702
LHS,310.3,50.58788500000001,20.153675,0,TC,A702
LHS,310.4,50.5879733333,20.1523066667,0,TC,A702
LHS,310.5,50.588015,20.150895,0,TC,A702
LHS,310.6,50.58809333330001,20.149445,0,TC,A702
LHS,310.7,50.5881666667,20.1481866667,0,TC,A702
LHS,310.8,50.5881866667,20.1466583333,0,TC,A702
LHS,310.9,50.58814666670001,20.1454933333,0,TC,A702
LHS,311.0,50.5879683333,20.1439683333,0,TC,A702
LHS,311.1,50.5877733333,20.1427066667,0,TC,A702
LHS,311.2,50.5874939,20.1410770,242.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,311.3,50.5872536,20.1396980,239.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,311.4,50.5870247,20.1383266,239.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,311.5,50.5867462,20.1366520,240.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,311.6,50.5865402,20.1356277,241.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,311.7,50.5861969,20.1342964,239.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,311.8,50.5858536,20.1330490,240.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,311.9,50.5854340,20.1318130,241.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,312.0,50.5849228,20.1302662,241.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,312.1,50.5845985,20.1292648,242.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,312.2,50.5841980,20.1280384,244.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,312.3,50.5838051,20.1267853,244.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,312.4,50.5834656,20.1254559,243.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,312.5,50.5831718,20.1237831,244.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,312.6,50.5830345,20.1227226,244.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,312.7,50.5828552,20.1213379,242.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,312.8,50.5826759,20.1199551,240.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,312.9,50.5825119,20.1185741,242.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,313.0,50.5823174,20.1168880,241.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,313.1,50.5821877,20.1157856,241.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,313.2,50.5820007,20.1142368,243.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,313.3,50.5818329,20.1128483,243.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,313.4,50.5816612,20.1114616,244.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,313.5,50.5814743,20.1099300,242.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,313.6,50.5812798,20.1087170,241.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,313.7,50.5810204,20.1073666,242.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,313.8,50.5807381,20.1060028,241.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,313.9,50.5804596,20.1046772,242.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,314.0,50.5801544,20.1032047,240.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,314.1,50.5798988,20.1019936,240.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,314.2,50.5796013,20.1005249,241.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,314.3,50.5793381,20.0992355,241.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,314.4,50.5790939,20.0978909,240.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,314.5,50.5788231,20.0964489,238.1,TC,TCGPS001+ESTD
LHS,314.6,50.5785599,20.0950108,249.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,314.7,50.5782900,20.0936340,242.6,TC,TCGPS001+ESTD
LHS,314.8,50.5780590,20.0922560,243.8,TC,TCGPS001+ESTD
LHS,314.9,50.5778160,20.0909080,244.7,TC,TCGPS001+ESTD
LHS,315.0,50.5776030,20.0897240,247.4,TC,TCGPS001+ESTD
LHS,315.1,50.5773610,20.0883660,241.6,TC,TCGPS001+ESTD
LHS,315.2,50.5770660,20.0869990,242.1,TC,TCGPS001+ESTD
LHS,315.3,50.5767190,20.0857040,245.3,TC,TCGPS001+ESTD
LHS,315.4,50.5763490,20.0845510,242.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,315.5,50.5760002,20.0832481,242.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,315.6,50.5755463,20.0817642,245.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,315.7,50.5751953,20.0806217,244.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,315.8,50.5748787,20.0795593,242.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,315.9,50.5744934,20.0782833,242.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,316.0,50.5740242,20.0767765,242.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,316.1,50.5736351,20.0754948,242.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,316.2,50.5732231,20.0741348,242.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,316.3,50.5728340,20.0729008,242.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,316.4,50.5724106,20.0716381,242.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,316.5,50.5720139,20.0704498,244.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,316.6,50.5716019,20.0691967,244.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,316.7,50.5711670,20.0679111,244.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,316.8,50.5707321,20.0667286,244.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,316.9,50.5702515,20.0655613,244.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,317.0,50.5697708,20.0644798,245.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,317.1,50.5692024,20.0632668,247.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,317.2,50.5686569,20.0620728,248.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,317.3,50.5681686,20.0609417,247.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,317.4,50.5676651,20.0597630,248.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,317.5,50.5671730,20.0586033,249.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,317.6,50.5667343,20.0575428,250.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,317.7,50.5661888,20.0562382,249.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,317.8,50.5657730,20.0552063,250.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,317.9,50.5652390,20.0538044,250.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,318.0,50.5647469,20.0526638,250.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,318.1,50.5641899,20.0515137,252.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,318.2,50.5636635,20.0504036,250.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,318.3,50.5631638,20.0492115,250.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,318.4,50.5626678,20.0480480,249.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,318.5,50.5621376,20.0469265,251.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,318.6,50.5614929,20.0459042,253.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,318.7,50.5607872,20.0450249,254.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,318.8,50.5600281,20.0443115,254.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,318.9,50.5592232,20.0437317,256.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,319.0,50.5583649,20.0432854,255.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,319.1,50.5574951,20.0429306,256.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,319.2,50.5566292,20.0427532,254.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,319.3,50.5557480,20.0426826,255.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,319.4,50.5548477,20.0427399,256.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,319.5,50.5539398,20.0428867,257.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,319.6,50.5530510,20.0430508,258.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,319.7,50.5521660,20.0432129,260.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,319.8,50.5512772,20.0433826,260.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,319.9,50.5503883,20.0435448,261.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,320.0,50.5494766,20.0437279,261.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,320.1,50.5486031,20.0438862,263.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,320.2,50.5477066,20.0440502,263.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,320.3,50.5467911,20.0442123,260.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,320.4,50.5458984,20.0443878,261.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,320.5,50.5450668,20.0445347,260.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,320.6,50.5441132,20.0447102,263.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,320.7,50.5432281,20.0448608,262.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,320.8,50.5423317,20.0449371,263.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,320.9,50.5414429,20.0448589,265.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,321.0,50.5405579,20.0446205,266.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,321.1,50.5396996,20.0442352,266.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,321.2,50.5388565,20.0436916,268.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,321.3,50.5380783,20.0430069,268.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,321.4,50.5373421,20.0421867,269.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,321.5,50.5366592,20.0412636,269.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,321.6,50.5360260,20.0403023,271.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,321.7,50.5353699,20.0393314,272.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,321.8,50.5347176,20.0383625,273.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,321.9,50.5339851,20.0374184,273.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,322.0,50.5332832,20.0367031,274.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,322.1,50.5324974,20.0360317,275.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,322.2,50.5316849,20.0353794,276.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,322.3,50.5308952,20.0347233,278.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,322.4,50.5300980,20.0340614,278.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,322.5,50.5292892,20.0333939,279.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,322.6,50.5285034,20.0327473,278.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,322.7,50.5277100,20.0321045,279.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,322.8,50.5269089,20.0314732,279.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,322.9,50.5260735,20.0308666,281.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,323.0,50.5252457,20.0303421,280.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,323.1,50.5243988,20.0298653,280.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,323.2,50.5235329,20.0294113,281.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,323.3,50.5226631,20.0290413,280.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,323.4,50.5218010,20.0287228,279.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,323.5,50.5209122,20.0284462,277.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,323.6,50.5200348,20.0281448,277.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,323.7,50.5191574,20.0278740,279.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,323.8,50.5182648,20.0275822,277.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,323.9,50.5173950,20.0273037,271.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,324.0,50.5165215,20.0270348,271.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,324.1,50.5156403,20.0267448,270.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,324.2,50.5147667,20.0264721,270.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,324.3,50.5138664,20.0261574,273.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,324.4,50.5130043,20.0258789,271.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,324.5,50.5121078,20.0256119,272.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,324.6,50.5112381,20.0253067,271.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,324.7,50.5103455,20.0250263,272.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,324.8,50.5094681,20.0247402,272.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,324.9,50.5085945,20.0244713,272.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,325.0,50.5077095,20.0241928,275.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,325.1,50.5068359,20.0238953,272.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,325.2,50.5059471,20.0236015,272.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,325.3,50.5050774,20.0233383,271.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,325.4,50.5041924,20.0230446,271.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,325.5,50.5033226,20.0227699,270.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,325.6,50.5024300,20.0224648,272.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,325.7,50.5015640,20.0221920,272.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,325.8,50.5006332,20.0219059,272.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,325.9,50.4997978,20.0216255,271.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,326.0,50.4989281,20.0213375,274.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,326.1,50.4980507,20.0210628,273.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,326.2,50.4971428,20.0207539,273.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,326.3,50.4962769,20.0204811,275.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,326.4,50.4953880,20.0201988,275.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,326.5,50.4945145,20.0198898,277.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,326.6,50.4936256,20.0196381,279.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,326.7,50.4927559,20.0193501,279.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,326.8,50.4918594,20.0190754,281.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,326.9,50.4909630,20.0188045,282.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,327.0,50.4901199,20.0185165,283.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,327.1,50.4892197,20.0182304,284.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,327.2,50.4883614,20.0179481,284.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,327.3,50.4874611,20.0176620,285.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,327.4,50.4865341,20.0173683,286.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,327.5,50.4857254,20.0170994,287.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,327.6,50.4848022,20.0167980,286.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,327.7,50.4839706,20.0165558,290.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,327.8,50.4830437,20.0164146,293.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,327.9,50.4821243,20.0164509,295.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,328.0,50.4812813,20.0166264,295.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,328.1,50.4804039,20.0169849,294.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,328.2,50.4795723,20.0174866,296.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,328.3,50.4786888889,20.0180277778,0,TC,A702
LHS,328.4,50.4778666667,20.0185361111,0,TC,A702
LHS,328.5,50.4770361111,20.0190833333,0,TC,A702
LHS,328.6,50.4762055556,20.0196111111,0,TC,A702
LHS,328.7,50.4756250000,20.0200055556,0,TC,A702
LHS,328.8,50.4745750000,20.0206750000,0,TC,A702
LHS,328.9,50.4737277778,20.0212361111,0,TC,A702
LHS,329.0,50.4728750000,20.0217638889,0,TC,A702
LHS,329.1,50.4720777778,20.0221722222,0,TC,A702
LHS,329.2,50.4711638889,20.0224722222,0,TC,A702
LHS,329.3,50.4702861111,20.0225833333,0,TC,A702
LHS,329.4,50.4693472222,20.0225111111,0,TC,A702
LHS,329.5,50.4684666667,20.0222694444,0,TC,A702
LHS,329.6,50.4676250000,20.0218638889,0,TC,A702
LHS,329.7,50.4667944444,20.0212638889,0,TC,A702
LHS,329.8,50.4660472222,20.0205805556,0,TC,A702
LHS,329.9,50.4653361111,20.0196888889,0,TC,A702
LHS,330.0,50.4646916667,20.0186750000,0,TC,A702
LHS,330.1,50.4642111111,20.0176833333,0,TC,A702
LHS,330.2,50.4637222222,20.0163138889,0,TC,A702
LHS,330.3,50.463405,20.0151,0,TC,A702
LHS,330.4,50.4631483333,20.0137033333,0,TC,A702
LHS,330.5,50.4630216667,20.0122566667,0,TC,A702
LHS,330.6,50.4630183333,20.0111833333,0,TC,A702
LHS,330.7,50.4630266667,20.0098416667,0,TC,A702
LHS,330.8,50.4631316667,20.0080616667,0,TC,A702
LHS,330.9,50.46318500000001,20.0068216667,0,TC,A702
LHS,331.0,50.46322619945608,20.0054238027324,0,TC,A702
LHS,331.1,50.46335882138239,20.00427800210984,0,TC,A702
LHS,331.2,50.46338,20.0026383333,0,TC,A702
LHS,331.3,50.4634666667,20.0011616667,0,TC,A702
LHS,331.4,50.46351333329999,19.9997016667,0,TC,A702
LHS,331.5,50.46358666670001,19.9984016667,0,TC,A702
LHS,331.6,50.46362166669999,19.996915,0,TC,A702
LHS,331.7,50.46372499999999,19.9954316667,0,TC,A702
LHS,331.8,50.4637766667,19.9942816667,0,TC,A702
LHS,331.9,50.4638566667,19.992685,0,TC,A702
LHS,332.0,50.4638933333,19.9912,0,TC,A702
LHS,332.1,50.463905,19.9901216667,0,TC,A702
LHS,332.2,50.46380499999999,19.988485,0,TC,A702
LHS,332.3,50.46365,19.9870266667,0,TC,A702
LHS,332.4,50.463515,19.98607,0,TC,A702
LHS,332.5,50.4633166667,19.98465,0,TC,A702
LHS,332.6,50.4630777778,19.9830277778,0,TC,A702
LHS,332.7,50.4629138889,19.9814666667,0,TC,A702
LHS,332.8,50.4627333333,19.9801333333,0,TC,A702
LHS,332.9,50.4625166667,19.9787166667,0,TC,A702
LHS,333.0,50.4623388889,19.9773722222,0,TC,A702
LHS,333.1,50.4621611111,19.9759472222,0,TC,A702
LHS,333.2,50.4619694444,19.9745944444,0,TC,A702
LHS,333.3,50.4617861111,19.9732277778,0,TC,A702
LHS,333.4,50.4615833333,19.9718555556,0,TC,A702
LHS,333.5,50.4613916667,19.9704527778,0,TC,A702
LHS,333.6,50.4611972222,19.9690805556,0,TC,A702
LHS,333.7,50.4610361111,19.9677638889,0,TC,A702
LHS,333.8,50.4608222222,19.9663277778,0,TC,A702
LHS,333.9,50.4607277778,19.9651555556,0,TC,A702
LHS,334.0,50.4604472222,19.9636444444,0,TC,A702
LHS,334.1,50.4601611111,19.9622361111,0,TC,A702
LHS,334.2,50.4598222222,19.9609555556,0,TC,A702
LHS,334.3,50.4594138889,19.9596750000,0,TC,A702
LHS,334.4,50.4589527778,19.9584694444,0,TC,A702
LHS,334.5,50.4584250000,19.9573055556,0,TC,A702
LHS,334.6,50.4578722222,19.9562694444,0,TC,A702
LHS,334.7,50.4572333333,19.9552361111,0,TC,A702
LHS,334.8,50.4565555556,19.9543166667,0,TC,A702
LHS,334.9,50.4558388889,19.9534777778,0,TC,A702
LHS,335.0,50.4551083333,19.9527222222,0,TC,A702
LHS,335.1,50.4543000000,19.9520388889,0,TC,A702
LHS,335.2,50.4534916667,19.9514694444,0,TC,A702
LHS,335.3,50.4526596,19.9508858,326.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,335.4,50.4518585,19.9503002,324.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,335.5,50.4511108,19.9497833,327.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,335.6,50.4502907,19.9492111,326.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,335.7,50.4494514,19.9486446,323.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,335.8,50.4486351,19.9480629,325.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,335.9,50.4477997,19.9474697,328.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,336.0,50.4469833,19.9468994,330.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,336.1,50.4461708,19.9463253,328.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,336.2,50.4453430,19.9457836,330.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,336.3,50.4444847,19.9453411,330.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,336.4,50.4436111,19.9450150,329.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,336.5,50.4427261,19.9447861,328.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,336.6,50.4418335,19.9447021,325.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,336.7,50.4409332,19.9446945,323.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,336.8,50.4400330,19.9447288,326.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,336.9,50.4390831,19.9447498,326.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,337.0,50.4382172,19.9447651,328.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,337.1,50.4373283,19.9447956,325.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,337.2,50.4364166,19.9448070,327.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,337.3,50.4355431,19.9448414,325.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,337.4,50.4346428,19.9448414,326.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,337.5,50.4337616,19.9448795,327.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,337.6,50.4328423,19.9449043,325.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,337.7,50.4319496,19.9449100,323.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,337.8,50.4310265,19.9449367,327.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,337.9,50.4301605,19.9449539,325.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,338.0,50.4292603,19.9449768,323.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,338.1,50.4283524,19.9449635,319.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,338.2,50.4274864,19.9448547,321.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,338.3,50.4265938,19.9446125,322.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,338.4,50.4257507,19.9442902,324.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,338.5,50.4248390,19.9439144,320.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,338.6,50.4239769,19.9435348,319.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,338.7,50.4231071,19.9431763,318.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,338.8,50.4222488,19.9428310,320.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,338.9,50.4213562,19.9425888,318.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,339.0,50.4204483,19.9425106,320.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,339.1,50.4195557,19.9425774,318.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,339.2,50.4186478,19.9427853,315.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,339.3,50.4177971,19.9431419,319.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,339.4,50.4169197,19.9434757,319.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,339.5,50.4160385,19.9438381,320.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,339.6,50.4151916,19.9442062,319.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,339.7,50.4143295,19.9445324,323.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,339.8,50.4134483,19.9448929,319.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,339.9,50.4126015,19.9452400,324.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,340.0,50.4117165,19.9455872,319.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,340.1,50.4108086,19.9459496,316.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,340.2,50.4099388,19.9462318,320.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,340.3,50.4089890,19.9463291,304.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,340.4,50.4081345,19.9462891,316.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,340.5,50.4072647,19.9460716,316.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,340.6,50.4063454,19.9456367,301.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,340.7,50.4055786,19.9451122,317.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,340.8,50.4048042,19.9443912,316.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,340.9,50.4040375,19.9434319,320.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,341.0,50.4035072,19.9426193,319.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,341.1,50.4029121,19.9414654,317.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,341.2,50.4023476,19.9403343,318.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,341.3,50.4018021,19.9392204,321.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,341.4,50.4012451,19.9381046,321.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,341.5,50.4007454,19.9370708,322.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,341.6,50.4001617,19.9358711,324.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,341.7,50.3996201,19.9347496,323.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,341.8,50.3990898,19.9336014,324.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,341.9,50.3986015,19.9324493,327.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,342.0,50.3981781,19.9313297,327.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,342.1,50.3976707,19.9300480,331.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,342.2,50.3972206,19.9287605,327.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,342.3,50.3967743,19.9275780,328.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,342.4,50.3963013,19.9263592,331.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,342.5,50.3958931,19.9252644,333.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,342.6,50.3953896,19.9239483,334.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,342.7,50.3949318,19.9227314,335.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,342.8,50.3944855,19.9215412,336.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,342.9,50.3940315,19.9203014,336.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,343.0,50.3936081,19.9192276,339.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,343.1,50.3931198,19.9179039,340.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,343.2,50.3926697,19.9166813,342.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,343.3,50.3922424,19.9154224,343.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,343.4,50.3919029,19.9141159,342.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,343.5,50.3916817,19.9128914,342.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,343.6,50.3915062,19.9114971,343.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,343.7,50.3914337,19.9103413,343.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,343.8,50.3914070,19.9089279,344.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,343.9,50.3914528,19.9075336,347.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,344.0,50.3915291,19.9061470,347.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,344.1,50.3915749,19.9047279,347.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,344.2,50.3916321,19.9033298,348.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,344.3,50.3917122,19.9019279,349.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,344.4,50.3918495,19.9005337,348.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,344.5,50.3920670,19.8991585,350.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,344.6,50.3923073,19.8978252,350.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,344.7,50.3925629,19.8964748,351.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,344.8,50.3927765,19.8951092,352.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,344.9,50.3929558,19.8937302,351.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,345.0,50.3931007,19.8923130,355.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,345.1,50.3932228,19.8909512,357.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,345.2,50.3933601,19.8895397,355.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,345.3,50.3935165,19.8881397,357.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,345.4,50.3936424,19.8867798,360.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,345.5,50.3937798,19.8854237,361.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,345.6,50.3938675,19.8844833,364.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,345.7,50.3941231,19.8826370,363.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,345.8,50.3943443,19.8812599,363.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,345.9,50.3945580,19.8798943,363.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,346.0,50.3948326,19.8783512,365.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,346.1,50.3950272,19.8771515,359.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,346.2,50.3952599,19.8758221,366.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,346.3,50.3954964,19.8744698,369.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,346.4,50.3957214,19.8730907,368.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,346.5,50.3959770,19.8715649,368.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,346.6,50.3962173,19.8702621,370.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,346.7,50.3965111,19.8689232,372.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,346.8,50.3968658,19.8674679,372.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,346.9,50.3971596,19.8663464,372.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,347.0,50.3975029,19.8649979,373.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,347.1,50.3978043,19.8638096,374.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,347.2,50.3981400,19.8624878,372.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,347.3,50.3984718,19.8612213,374.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,347.4,50.3988075,19.8598919,374.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,347.5,50.3991280,19.8586254,379.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,347.6,50.3995552,19.8569393,374.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,347.7,50.3998833,19.8556366,375.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,347.8,50.4001961,19.8543491,377.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,347.9,50.4005012,19.8529911,375.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,348.0,50.4007530,19.8516655,377.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,348.1,50.4010048,19.8503113,373.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,348.2,50.4012756,19.8489761,378.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,348.3,50.4015274,19.8476295,382.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,348.4,50.4017906,19.8462696,382.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,348.5,50.4020576,19.8449440,382.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,348.6,50.4023666,19.8436203,385.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,348.7,50.4027061,19.8423157,384.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,348.8,50.4030685,19.8410225,385.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,348.9,50.4034348,19.8397541,384.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,349.0,50.4037743,19.8385315,387.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,349.1,50.4040756,19.8371296,386.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,349.2,50.4042778,19.8357201,387.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,349.3,50.4043732,19.8343296,390.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,349.4,50.4043770,19.8329487,391.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,349.5,50.4042702,19.8315468,391.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,349.6,50.4040604,19.8301811,391.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,349.7,50.4037704,19.8288498,391.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,349.8,50.4034119,19.8275452,393.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,349.9,50.4030266,19.8262730,393.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,350.0,50.4026146,19.8250065,398.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,350.1,50.4022331,19.8237324,398.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,350.2,50.4018517,19.8224468,399.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,350.3,50.4014931,19.8211822,400.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,350.4,50.4010963,19.8199005,399.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,350.5,50.4007378,19.8186150,396.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,350.6,50.4003372,19.8173332,398.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,350.7,50.3999939,19.8161411,395.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,350.8,50.3996010,19.8148041,393.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,350.9,50.3992119,19.8135319,393.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,351.0,50.3988075,19.8122921,394.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,351.1,50.3983536,19.8110790,395.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,351.2,50.3978882,19.8098793,393.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,351.3,50.3974266,19.8086758,394.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,351.4,50.3969765,19.8074779,394.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,351.5,50.3965111,19.8062725,392.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,351.6,50.3960228,19.8050919,393.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,351.7,50.3954964,19.8039360,393.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,351.8,50.3949089,19.8028870,391.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,351.9,50.3942680,19.8018761,390.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,352.0,50.3936424,19.8009052,390.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,352.1,50.3929977,19.7998981,389.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,352.2,50.3923607,19.7989063,388.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,352.3,50.3917313,19.7979298,387.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,352.4,50.3910828,19.7969265,387.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,352.5,50.3904266,19.7959213,387.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,352.6,50.3898201,19.7949543,385.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,352.7,50.3891716,19.7939568,382.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,352.8,50.3885307,19.7929649,384.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,352.9,50.3878517,19.7920628,383.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,353.0,50.3870926,19.7912769,382.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,353.1,50.3862991,19.7906418,381.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,353.2,50.3854752,19.7901764,382.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,353.3,50.3845940,19.7898731,380.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,353.4,50.3837013,19.7897015,380.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,353.5,50.3828011,19.7895679,379.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,353.6,50.3818970,19.7894363,379.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,353.7,50.3810120,19.7892284,379.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,353.8,50.3801460,19.7888355,378.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,353.9,50.3793182,19.7882881,377.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,354.0,50.3785400,19.7876072,378.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,354.1,50.3778152,19.7867393,379.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,354.2,50.3771858,19.7857666,379.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,354.3,50.3766327,19.7846737,380.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,354.4,50.3761559,19.7834854,381.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,354.5,50.3757973,19.7822113,385.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,354.6,50.3755341,19.7808552,380.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,354.7,50.3754082,19.7794781,382.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,354.8,50.3753319,19.7781029,377.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,354.9,50.3754044,19.7766571,377.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,355.0,50.3755684,19.7752953,376.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,355.1,50.3758697,19.7739696,377.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,355.2,50.3762588,19.7727013,381.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,355.3,50.3766899,19.7714691,382.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,355.4,50.3771019,19.7702274,378.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,355.5,50.3775482,19.7690029,376.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,355.6,50.3779640,19.7678108,375.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,355.7,50.3784332,19.7665443,375.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,355.8,50.3788528,19.7653103,376.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,355.9,50.3792381,19.7640457,377.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,356.0,50.3795395,19.7626934,376.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,356.1,50.3797646,19.7613544,372.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,356.2,50.3799019,19.7599678,370.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,356.3,50.3799477,19.7587547,368.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,356.4,50.3799362,19.7571697,372.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,356.5,50.3798180,19.7557678,371.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,356.6,50.3796272,19.7543697,369.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,356.7,50.3793488,19.7530575,367.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,356.8,50.3789940,19.7517529,367.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,356.9,50.3786316,19.7505131,368.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,357.0,50.3782577,19.7492218,366.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,357.1,50.3778839,19.7479362,366.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,357.2,50.3775063,19.7466488,367.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,357.3,50.3771400,19.7453785,369.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,357.4,50.3767548,19.7441158,369.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,357.5,50.3763847,19.7428303,368.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,357.6,50.3760147,19.7415485,365.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,357.7,50.3756371,19.7402630,365.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,357.8,50.3752747,19.7389832,367.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,357.9,50.3748779,19.7377186,365.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,358.0,50.3745308,19.7364140,367.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,358.1,50.3741264,19.7351627,367.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,358.2,50.3736687,19.7339363,368.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,358.3,50.3731880,19.7327747,366.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,358.4,50.3726616,19.7316513,370.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,358.5,50.3721657,19.7304783,368.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,358.6,50.3716354,19.7293053,366.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,358.7,50.3711548,19.7281246,365.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,358.8,50.3707352,19.7268829,367.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,358.9,50.3703880,19.7255917,363.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,359.0,50.3700371,19.7243156,363.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,359.1,50.3697281,19.7229938,361.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,359.2,50.3694000,19.7216701,361.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,359.3,50.3690796,19.7203693,359.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,359.4,50.3687592,19.7190533,358.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,359.5,50.3684120,19.7177620,362.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,359.6,50.3680916,19.7164555,360.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,359.7,50.3677750,19.7151203,358.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,359.8,50.3674545,19.7138157,358.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,359.9,50.3671303,19.7125053,359.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,360.0,50.3668137,19.7112026,358.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,360.1,50.3664780,19.7098942,356.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,360.2,50.3661613,19.7085800,357.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,360.3,50.3658295,19.7072678,357.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,360.4,50.3655090,19.7059631,356.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,360.5,50.3651886,19.7046509,356.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,360.6,50.3648720,19.7033463,355.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,360.7,50.3645325,19.7020149,354.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,360.8,50.3641624,19.7007370,355.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,360.9,50.3637276,19.6995316,355.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,361.0,50.3632164,19.6984196,354.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,361.1,50.3626213,19.6973209,355.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,361.2,50.3619843,19.6963177,356.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,361.3,50.3612900,19.6954174,355.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,361.4,50.3605690,19.6945858,353.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,361.5,50.3597984,19.6938515,352.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,361.6,50.3589821,19.6932411,352.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,361.7,50.3581467,19.6927452,355.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,361.8,50.3572769,19.6923046,356.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,361.9,50.3564568,19.6918735,354.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,362.0,50.3555946,19.6914272,354.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,362.1,50.3547516,19.6909866,353.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,362.2,50.3539200,19.6905403,356.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,362.3,50.3530579,19.6900997,355.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,362.4,50.3521919,19.6896362,354.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,362.5,50.3513565,19.6892033,352.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,362.6,50.3504829,19.6887627,354.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,362.7,50.3496132,19.6883049,359.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,362.8,50.3487625,19.6878700,354.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,362.9,50.3479156,19.6874351,352.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,363.0,50.3469810,19.6869278,354.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,363.1,50.3462372,19.6865540,353.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,363.2,50.3453941,19.6860943,350.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,363.3,50.3445282,19.6855793,349.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,363.4,50.3437004,19.6850605,350.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,363.5,50.3428612,19.6844730,347.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,363.6,50.3420830,19.6837959,346.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,363.7,50.3413467,19.6829700,347.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,363.8,50.3406944,19.6820068,347.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,363.9,50.3401299,19.6809425,349.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,364.0,50.3396416,19.6797523,350.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,364.1,50.3392448,19.6784649,349.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,364.2,50.3389816,19.6771984,349.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,364.3,50.3387947,19.6757565,345.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,364.4,50.3387375,19.6743298,345.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,364.5,50.3388023,19.6729717,342.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,364.6,50.3389664,19.6715965,345.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,364.7,50.3391304,19.6703854,349.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,364.8,50.3393097,19.6688347,352.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,364.9,50.3395042,19.6674614,358.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,365.0,50.3397942,19.6661262,356.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,365.1,50.3401299,19.6648312,356.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,365.2,50.3405113,19.6635532,350.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,365.3,50.3408585,19.6622543,349.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,365.4,50.3412056,19.6609898,354.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,365.5,50.3415565,19.6596889,354.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,365.6,50.3419266,19.6584053,349.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,365.7,50.3423042,19.6570950,341.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,365.8,50.3426285,19.6558914,348.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,365.9,50.3429756,19.6545067,349.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,366.0,50.3432999,19.6531982,346.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,366.1,50.3435783,19.6518536,346.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,366.2,50.3438797,19.6505012,339.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,366.3,50.3441277,19.6492023,350.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,366.4,50.3444557,19.6478443,343.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,366.5,50.3447227,19.6465321,344.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,366.6,50.3449821,19.6452351,346.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,366.7,50.3452644,19.6438847,347.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,366.8,50.3455734,19.6425705,343.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,366.9,50.3458672,19.6412067,340.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,367.0,50.3461571,19.6398716,337.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,367.1,50.3463974,19.6385231,339.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,367.2,50.3465767,19.6371155,338.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,367.3,50.3466377,19.6357632,343.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,367.4,50.3466492,19.6343231,340.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,367.5,50.3465462,19.6329174,343.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,367.6,50.3463745,19.6315308,340.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,367.7,50.3461113,19.6302147,342.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,367.8,50.3457336,19.6289253,341.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,367.9,50.3452644,19.6276703,342.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,368.0,50.3447266,19.6265297,342.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,368.1,50.3442001,19.6254253,340.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,368.2,50.3436546,19.6242809,342.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,368.3,50.3431320,19.6231899,341.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,368.4,50.3426208,19.6220913,339.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,368.5,50.3421173,19.6210346,342.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,368.6,50.3415146,19.6198196,338.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,368.7,50.3409729,19.6187553,339.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,368.8,50.3403740,19.6177216,339.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,368.9,50.3397446,19.6166954,341.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,369.0,50.3391113,19.6157188,340.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,369.1,50.3383751,19.6148682,339.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,369.2,50.3376007,19.6141624,338.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,369.3,50.3367805,19.6135921,338.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,369.4,50.3359489,19.6130657,341.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,369.5,50.3351135,19.6125298,343.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,369.6,50.3342934,19.6120033,345.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,369.7,50.3334465,19.6114578,340.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,369.8,50.3326340,19.6109638,346.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,369.9,50.3317909,19.6103992,345.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,370.0,50.3309479,19.6098652,342.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,370.1,50.3301201,19.6093521,343.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,370.2,50.3292541,19.6089058,342.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,370.3,50.3283958,19.6084843,344.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,370.4,50.3275642,19.6080360,343.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,370.5,50.3266945,19.6076202,347.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,370.6,50.3258667,19.6072369,351.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,370.7,50.3249664,19.6068001,348.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,370.8,50.3241348,19.6063614,349.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,370.9,50.3232574,19.6060314,349.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,371.0,50.3223648,19.6057854,349.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,371.1,50.3214760,19.6056080,352.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,371.2,50.3205719,19.6054077,349.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,371.3,50.3196564,19.6052361,345.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,371.4,50.3188248,19.6050568,353.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,371.5,50.3179092,19.6048679,355.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,371.6,50.3170319,19.6046925,354.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,371.7,50.3161201,19.6044960,354.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,371.8,50.3152466,19.6043301,357.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,371.9,50.3143501,19.6041412,355.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,372.0,50.3134575,19.6039505,355.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,372.1,50.3125763,19.6037483,356.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,372.2,50.3116837,19.6035728,355.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,372.3,50.3107948,19.6034088,356.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,372.4,50.3098984,19.6032581,358.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,372.5,50.3089905,19.6032371,358.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,372.6,50.3081055,19.6033936,357.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,372.7,50.3072014,19.6036797,359.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,372.8,50.3063660,19.6040897,358.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,372.9,50.3055649,19.6045341,363.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,373.0,50.3045883,19.6050377,388.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,373.1,50.3037643,19.6054268,376.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,373.2,50.3029327,19.6058235,367.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,373.3,50.3020592,19.6062832,362.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,373.4,50.3012276,19.6066971,369.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,373.5,50.3003654,19.6070137,369.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,373.6,50.2994308,19.6073742,377.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,373.7,50.2985268,19.6076813,377.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,373.8,50.2976685,19.6079521,377.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,373.9,50.2968178,19.6081867,371.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,374.0,50.2959213,19.6082745,370.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,374.1,50.2950172,19.6082039,371.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,374.2,50.2941132,19.6080093,373.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,374.3,50.2932396,19.6077080,375.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,374.4,50.2923851,19.6072903,373.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,374.5,50.2915878,19.6066780,369.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,374.6,50.2907906,19.6060448,373.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,374.7,50.2900124,19.6053963,373.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,374.8,50.2891998,19.6047058,369.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,374.9,50.2883911,19.6040783,372.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,375.0,50.2875862,19.6034012,372.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,375.1,50.2868195,19.6027775,364.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,375.2,50.2858162,19.6020832,319.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,375.3,50.2851982,19.6014805,359.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,375.4,50.2844467,19.6008244,361.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,375.5,50.2836151,19.6001701,361.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,375.6,50.2827950,19.5995064,352.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,375.7,50.2820129,19.5988598,356.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,375.8,50.2812729,19.5981712,364.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,375.9,50.2804832,19.5974827,362.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,376.0,50.2797203,19.5967598,365.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,376.1,50.2789383,19.5960426,365.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,376.2,50.2781372,19.5953522,364.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,376.3,50.277301,19.594493,,TC,ESTD
LHS,376.4,50.276601,19.593571,,TC,ESTD
LHS,376.5,50.276019,19.592576,,TC,ESTD
LHS,376.6,50.2755165,19.5915623,359.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,376.7,50.2750320,19.5903988,356.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,376.8,50.2745819,19.5891685,359.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,376.9,50.2742043,19.5879040,360.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,377.0,50.2738533,19.5866165,358.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,377.1,50.2735062,19.5853176,355.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,377.2,50.273248,19.583935,,TC,ESTD
LHS,377.3,50.2731285,19.5825367,359.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,377.4,50.2731476,19.5812073,355.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,377.5,50.2732353,19.5797596,356.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,377.6,50.2733498,19.5784016,355.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,377.7,50.2734985,19.5769978,356.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,377.8,50.2737160,19.5756836,352.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,377.9,50.2739563,19.5742970,356.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,378.0,50.2742119,19.5729332,355.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,378.1,50.2744484,19.5716000,352.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,378.2,50.2746658,19.5702572,353.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,378.3,50.2748756,19.5688648,353.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,378.4,50.2751274,19.5674095,358.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,378.5,50.2753487,19.5661869,349.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,378.6,50.2754860,19.5648022,349.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,378.7,50.2756119,19.5631809,378.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,378.8,50.2758255,19.5620193,357.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,378.9,50.2760162,19.5606461,356.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,379.0,50.2762032,19.5592594,357.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,379.1,50.2764244,19.5579243,355.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,379.2,50.2766190,19.5565414,355.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,379.3,50.2768249,19.5551796,355.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,379.4,50.2770309,19.5538273,356.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,379.5,50.2772255,19.5524406,355.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,379.6,50.2774353,19.5511074,351.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,379.7,50.2776527,19.5497322,351.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,379.8,50.2778625,19.5483589,350.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,379.9,50.2780724,19.5468597,350.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,380.0,50.2782631,19.5455132,350.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,380.1,50.2784615,19.5442047,348.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,380.2,50.2786140,19.5428753,349.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,380.3,50.2786598,19.5414715,348.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,380.4,50.2786064,19.5400734,348.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,380.5,50.2784386,19.5386658,348.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,380.6,50.2781982,19.5373154,348.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,380.7,50.2779732,19.5360031,344.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,380.8,50.2777328,19.5346470,340.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,380.9,50.2774811,19.5332947,343.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,381.0,50.2772369,19.5319386,343.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,381.1,50.2769890,19.5305958,342.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,381.2,50.2767563,19.5292530,341.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,381.3,50.2765045,19.5278950,340.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,381.4,50.2762604,19.5265541,337.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,381.5,50.2760162,19.5252056,335.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,381.6,50.2757759,19.5238514,337.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,381.7,50.2755165,19.5224915,335.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,381.8,50.2752762,19.5211487,332.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,381.9,50.2750320,19.5198021,333.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,382.0,50.2747917,19.5184364,329.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,382.1,50.2745438,19.5171032,331.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,382.2,50.2742958,19.5157509,330.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,382.3,50.2740440,19.5144157,327.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,382.4,50.2738075,19.5130482,327.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,382.5,50.2735558,19.5116940,325.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,382.6,50.2733078,19.5103455,325.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,382.7,50.2730675,19.5090065,324.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,382.8,50.2728119,19.5076447,324.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,382.9,50.2725716,19.5062962,321.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,383.0,50.2723198,19.5049419,322.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,383.1,50.2720833,19.5036049,322.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,383.2,50.2718315,19.5022755,324.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,383.3,50.2715950,19.5009365,325.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,383.4,50.2713509,19.4995785,322.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,383.5,50.2711029,19.4982300,322.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,383.6,50.2708511,19.4968834,322.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,383.7,50.2706146,19.4955444,322.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,383.8,50.2703590,19.4941902,322.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,383.9,50.2701187,19.4928379,322.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,384.0,50.2698746,19.4914799,321.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,384.1,50.2696304,19.4901657,320.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,384.2,50.2693748,19.4887829,317.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,384.3,50.2691269,19.4874020,315.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,384.4,50.2688484,19.4860725,311.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,384.5,50.2685318,19.4847851,310.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,384.6,50.2681198,19.4835148,311.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,384.7,50.2676163,19.4823475,313.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,384.8,50.2670631,19.4812603,313.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,384.9,50.2664795,19.4801731,311.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,385.0,50.2659416,19.4790707,311.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,385.1,50.2655029,19.4778481,310.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,385.2,50.2651634,19.4765949,309.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,385.3,50.2647743,19.4752522,309.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,385.4,50.2644424,19.4739532,308.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,385.5,50.2642479,19.4725780,306.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,385.6,50.2641563,19.4711723,305.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,385.7,50.2641563,19.4697762,304.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,385.8,50.2641945,19.4684181,304.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,385.9,50.2642250,19.4669971,302.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,386.0,50.2642364,19.4656448,303.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,386.1,50.2642479,19.4642181,303.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,386.2,50.2642708,19.4627914,299.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,386.3,50.2643013,19.4614010,303.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,386.4,50.2643204,19.4600067,305.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,386.5,50.2643661,19.4586029,301.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,386.6,50.2643738,19.4572124,302.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,386.7,50.2644081,19.4557991,301.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,386.8,50.2644157,19.4544067,302.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,386.9,50.2644844,19.4529972,301.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,387.0,50.2646179,19.4516106,304.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,387.1,50.2648239,19.4502354,301.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,387.2,50.2650795,19.4489250,305.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,387.3,50.2654190,19.4476128,301.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,387.4,50.2657814,19.4463348,305.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,387.5,50.2661629,19.4450359,301.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,387.6,50.2665215,19.4437733,302.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,387.7,50.2668838,19.4424725,299.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,387.8,50.2672539,19.4412212,302.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,387.9,50.2676163,19.4399300,302.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,388.0,50.2679825,19.4386425,301.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,388.1,50.2683716,19.4373474,297.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,388.2,50.2687263,19.4360657,299.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,388.3,50.2691116,19.4347897,296.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,388.4,50.2694702,19.4335232,295.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,388.5,50.2698784,19.4322739,301.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,388.6,50.2703781,19.4311466,302.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,388.7,50.2709427,19.4300327,299.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,388.8,50.2715187,19.4289284,300.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,388.9,50.2720375,19.4278107,299.0,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,389.0,50.2724991,19.4265709,297.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,389.1,50.2728233,19.4252605,301.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,389.2,50.2730713,19.4238148,300.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,389.3,50.2731895,19.4225330,300.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,389.4,50.2732124,19.4211445,299.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,389.5,50.2731552,19.4197292,303.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,389.6,50.2731400,19.4184284,302.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,389.7,50.2731247,19.4170380,302.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,389.8,50.2731476,19.4156342,300.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,389.9,50.2733002,19.4141369,300.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,390.0,50.2735825,19.4127884,300.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,390.1,50.2739372,19.4115334,297.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,390.2,50.2743034,19.4102535,298.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,390.3,50.2746696,19.4089603,293.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,390.4,50.2749405,19.4076614,296.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,390.5,50.2751160,19.4062614,293.8,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,390.6,50.2752075,19.4048786,292.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,390.7,50.2752151,19.4034443,292.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,390.8,50.2752151,19.4020538,293.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,390.9,50.2752113,19.4006481,294.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,391.0,50.2752151,19.3992805,297.6,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,391.1,50.2752609,19.3978538,291.4,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,391.2,50.2754288,19.3964748,290.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,391.3,50.2756462,19.3951378,290.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,391.4,50.2759628,19.3938084,287.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,391.5,50.2763062,19.3924713,289.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,391.6,50.2765617,19.3911915,288.9,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,391.7,50.2767677,19.3899860,292.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,391.8,50.2768898,19.3884258,288.1,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,391.9,50.2768784,19.3870239,289.5,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,392.0,50.2768173,19.3856869,292.2,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,392.1,50.276700,19.384278,,TC,A702+A
LHS,392.2,50.276611,19.382856,,TC,A702+A
LHS,392.3,50.276511,19.381472,,TC,A702+A
LHS,392.4,50.276411,19.380064,,TC,A702+A
LHS,392.5,50.276314,19.378650,,TC,A702+A
LHS,392.6,50.276219,19.377300,,TC,A702+A
LHS,392.7,50.276119,19.375864,,TC,A702+A
LHS,392.8,50.276025,19.374475,,TC,A702+A
LHS,392.9,50.275931,19.373081,,TC,A702+A
LHS,393.0,50.275831,19.371642,,TC,A702+A
LHS,393.1,50.275736,19.370294,,TC,A702+A
LHS,393.2,50.275644,19.368886,,TC,A702+A
LHS,393.3,50.275539,19.367461,,TC,A702+A
LHS,393.4,50.275447,19.366106,,TC,A702+A
LHS,393.5,50.275353,19.364706,,TC,A702+A
LHS,393.6,50.275258,19.363328,,TC,A702+A
LHS,393.7,50.275161,19.361950,,TC,A702+A
LHS,393.8,50.275069,19.360533,,TC,A702+A
LHS,393.9,50.274972,19.359125,,TC,A702+A
LHS,394.0,50.274875,19.357739,,TC,A702+A
LHS,394.1,50.274795,19.356360,,TC,A702+A
LHS,394.2,50.274728,19.354939,,TC,A702+A
LHS,394.3,50.274714,19.353503,,TC,A702+A
LHS,394.4,50.2748528,19.3519764,291.3,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,394.5,50.2749596,19.3507156,296.7,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,394.6,50.2751236,19.3493214,,TC,TCGPS001
LHS,394.650,50.2752876,19.3486729,288.3,TC,TCGPS001
CHL,0.1,50.2749333,19.3507099,,TC,ESTD
CHL,0.2,50.2751088,19.3493188,,TC,ESTD
CHL,0.3,50.2753233,19.3479533,,TC,ESTD
CHL,0.4,50.2755422,19.3465911,,TC,ESTD
CHL,0.5,50.2756800,19.3452044,,TC,ESTD
CHL,0.6,50.2758444,19.3438244,,TC,ESTD
CHL,0.7,50.2761644,19.3425133,,TC,ESTD
CHL,0.8,50.2766499,19.3413333,,TC,ESTD
CHL,0.9,50.2772000,19.3404011,,TC,ESTD
CHL,1.0,50.2778511,19.3394300,,TC,ESTD
CHL,1.1,50.2785000,19.3384566,,TC,ESTD
CHL,1.2,50.2791477,19.3374800,,TC,ESTD
CHL,1.3,50.2797955,19.3365055,,TC,ESTD
CHL,1.4,50.2804444,19.3355322,,TC,ESTD
CHL,1.5,50.2810911,19.3345566,,TC,ESTD
CHL,1.6,50.2817322,19.3335711,,TC,ESTD
CHL,1.7,50.2822899,19.3324699,,TC,ESTD
CHL,1.8,50.2827222,19.3312400,,TC,ESTD
CHL,1.9,50.2830166,19.3299233,,TC,ESTD
CHL,2.0,50.2831677,19.3285477,,TC,ESTD
CHL,2.1,50.2831900,19.3271433,,TC,ESTD
CHL,2.2,50.2831911,19.3257388,,TC,ESTD
CHL,2.3,50.2831722,19.3244122,,TC,ESTD
CHL,2.4,50.2830799,19.3230155,,TC,ESTD
CHL,2.5,50.2829733,19.3215444,,TC,ESTD
CHL,2.6,50.2828733,19.3201488,,TC,ESTD
CHL,2.7,50.2827600,19.3187555,,TC,ESTD
CHL,2.8,50.2825611,19.3173855,,TC,ESTD
CHL,2.9,50.2823633,19.3160155,,TC,ESTD
CHL,3.0,50.2821677,19.3146444,,TC,ESTD
CHL,3.1,50.2820100,19.3132622,,TC,ESTD
CHL,3.2,50.2819099,19.3118677,,TC,ESTD
CHL,3.3,50.2818100,19.3104700,,TC,ESTD
CHL,3.4,50.2817100,19.3090755,,TC,ESTD
CHL,3.5,50.2816100,19.3076799,,TC,ESTD
CHL,3.6,50.2815111,19.3062833,,TC,ESTD
CHL,3.7,50.2814111,19.3048877,,TC,ESTD
CHL,3.8,50.2813600,19.3034866,,TC,ESTD
CHL,3.9,50.2813188,19.3020833,,TC,ESTD
CHL,4.0,50.2812199,19.3006877,,TC,ESTD
CHL,4.1,50.2811199,19.2992922,,TC,ESTD
BPRHK,0.0,50.2752876,19.3486710,288.5,TC,TCGPS001
BPRHK,0.1,50.2755661,19.3473854,288.0,TC,TCGPS001
BPRHK,0.2,50.2759247,19.3460884,289.5,TC,TCGPS001
BPRHK,0.3,50.2764282,19.3449154,291.9,TC,TCGPS001
BPRHK,0.4,50.2770615,19.3438969,289.7,TC,TCGPS001
BPRHK,0.5,50.2777970,19.3430700,294.1,TC,ESTD
BPRHK,0.6,50.2786598,19.3425426,304.8,TC,TCGPS001
BPRHK,0.7,50.2794930,19.3423070,305.1,TC,ESTD
BPRHK,0.8,50.2804184,19.3423328,292.9,TC,TCGPS001
BPRHK,0.9,50.2813263,19.3426342,300.0,TC,ESTD
BPRHK,1.0,50.2821732,19.3432655,302.3,TC,TCGPS001
BPRHK,1.1,50.2829475,19.3441658,307.2,TC,ESTD
BPRHK,1.2,50.2835579,19.3451347,302.7,TC,ESTD
BPRHK,1.3,50.2839584,19.3463287,295.9,TC,ESTD
BPRHK,1.4,50.2842712,19.3476982,295.8,TC,ESTD
BPRHK,1.5,50.2844810,19.3489580,301.7,TC,ESTD
BPRHK,1.6,50.2848470,19.3502350,308.2,TC,ESTD
BPRHK,1.7,50.2853690,19.3514140,314.8,TC,ESTD
BPRHK,1.8,50.2860120,19.3524160,303.4,TC,ESTD
BPRHK,1.9,50.2867650,19.3532110,298.4,TC,ESTD
BPRHK,2.0,50.2876130,19.3537250,297.0,TC,ESTD
BPRHK,2.1,50.2884445,19.3541336,297.7,TC,TCGPS001
BPRHK,2.2,50.2892952,19.3546009,297.9,TC,TCGPS001
BPRHK,2.3,50.2901199,19.3550311,297.3,TC,ESTD
BPRHK,2.4,50.2909744,19.3554733,299.1,TC,ESTD
BPRHK,2.5,50.2918333,19.3558888,297.2,TC,ESTD
BPRHK,2.6,50.2927011,19.3562600,298.0,TC,ESTD
BPRHK,2.7,50.2935955,19.3564399,299.9,TC,ESTD
BPRHK,2.8,50.2944944,19.3563811,297.0,TC,ESTD
BPRHK,2.9,50.2953744,19.3560911,297.2,TC,ESTD
BPRHK,3.0,50.2962099,19.3555688,303.3,TC,ESTD
BPRHK,3.1,50.2969800,19.3548433,300.7,TC,ESTD
BPRHK,3.2,50.2976933,19.3539888,298.5,TC,ESTD
BPRHK,3.3,50.2982300,19.3528600,301.7,TC,ESTD
BPRHK,3.4,50.2987044,19.3516677,296.7,TC,ESTD
BPRHK,3.5,50.2990633,19.3503777,289.2,TC,ESTD
BPRHK,3.6,50.2994180,19.3490840,288.1,TC,ESTD
BPRHK,3.7,50.2997030,19.3477500,292.2,TC,ESTD
BPRHK,3.8,50.2998780,19.3463720,,TC,ESTD
BPRHK,3.9,50.2999440,19.3449720,290.6,TC,ESTD
BPRHK,4.0,50.2998880,19.3435680,292.4,TC,TCGPS001+ESTD
BPRHK,4.1,50.2997856,19.3420715,290.9,TC,TCGPS001
BPRHK,4.2,50.2997055,19.3406773,288.7,TC,TCGPS001
BPRHK,4.3,50.2995660,19.3393200,,TC,ESTD
BPRHK,4.4,50.2994957,19.3379555,285.1,TC,TCGPS001
BPRHK,4.5,50.2994080,19.3364868,283.8,TC,TCGPS001
BPRHK,4.6,50.2992897,19.3350716,282.5,TC,TCGPS001
BPRHK,4.7,50.2991910,19.3336740,,TC,ESTD
BPRHK,4.8,50.2990940,19.3322770,,TC,ESTD
BPRHK,4.9,50.2989940,19.3308800,,TC,ESTD
BPRHK,5.0,50.2988944,19.3294844,,TC,ESTD
BPRHK,5.1,50.2987933,19.328088,,TC,ESTD
BPRHK,5.2,50.2986933,19.326691,,TC,ESTD
BPRHK,5.3,50.2985933,19.325294,,TC,ESTD
BPRHK,5.4,50.2984944,19.323898,,TC,ESTD
BPRHK,5.5,50.2983944,19.322501,,TC,ESTD
BPRHK,5.6,50.2982944,19.321105,,TC,ESTD
BPRHK,5.7,50.2981966,19.319709,,TC,ESTD
BPRHK,5.8,50.2980977,19.318313,,TC,ESTD
BPRHK,5.9,50.2979977,19.316916,,TC,ESTD
BPRHK,6.0,50.2978988,19.315520,,TC,ESTD
BPRHK,6.1,50.2977988,19.314123,,TC,ESTD
BPRHK,6.2,50.2976988,19.312727,,TC,ESTD
BPRHK,6.3,50.2977200,19.311327,,TC,ESTD
BPRHK,6.4,50.2978677,19.309941,,TC,ESTD
BPRHK,6.5,50.2978833,19.308541,,TC,ESTD
BPRHK,6.6,50.2977833,19.307145,,TC,ESTD
BPRHK,6.7,50.2976833,19.305748,,TC,ESTD
BPRHK,6.8,50.2975833,19.304352,,TC,ESTD
BPRHK,6.9,50.2974855,19.302955,,TC,ESTD